Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 15:00 Final Girls 15 1500m
2 15:00 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
3 15:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
4 15:08 Final Boys 15 1500m
5 15:15 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
6 15:15 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
7 15:16 Final Girls 17 1500m
8 15:24 Final Boys 17 1500m
9 15:32 Final Girls 19 1500m
10 15:40 Final Boys 19 1500m
11 15:50 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 15 400m (Final=49)
11 15:50 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 15 400m (Final=49)
11 15:50 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 15 400m (Final=49)
12 15:58 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
12 15:58 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
12 15:58 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
13 16:06 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 17 400m (Final=51)
13 16:06 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 17 400m (Final=51)
13 16:06 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 17 400m (Final=51)
14 16:14 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:14 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:14 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:14 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:14 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
15 16:22 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m (Final=53)
15 16:22 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m (Final=53)
16 16:28 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
16 16:28 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
16 16:28 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
16 16:28 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
17 16:36 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
17 16:36 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
17 16:36 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
17 16:36 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
17 16:36 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
18 16:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
19 16:45 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
19 16:45 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
19 16:45 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
19 16:45 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
19 16:45 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
20 16:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
21 16:45 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
22 16:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
23 16:54 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 17 100m (Final=61)
23 16:54 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 17 100m (Final=61)
23 16:54 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 17 100m (Final=61)
24 17:03 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 17:03 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 17:03 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 17:03 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 17:03 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
25 17:21 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 100m (Final=63)
25 17:21 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 100m (Final=63)
25 17:21 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 100m (Final=63)
26 17:27 Heat 1 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:27 Heat 2 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:27 Heat 3 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:27 Heat 4 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:27 Heat 5 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:27 Heat 6 of 6 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
27 17:40 Final Girls 15 800m
28 17:45 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 800m (No final)
28 17:45 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 800m (No final)
29 17:50 Final Girls 17 800m
30 17:55 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 800m (No final)
30 17:55 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 800m (No final)
31 18:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
32 18:00 B Final Boys 17 LongJump
33 18:00 Final Girls 19 800m
34 18:00 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
35 18:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
36 18:05 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 800m (No final)
36 18:05 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 800m (No final)
37 18:10 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 110m Hurdles (No final)
37 18:10 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 110m Hurdles (No final)
38 18:15 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
38 18:15 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
39 18:20 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 100m Hurdles (No final)
39 18:20 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 100m Hurdles (No final)
40 18:25 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles
41 18:30 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles
42 18:35 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles
43 18:45 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:45 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:45 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:45 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:45 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:54 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:54 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:54 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:54 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:54 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 15 200m (Final=55)
45 19:03 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
45 19:03 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
45 19:03 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
45 19:03 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
46 19:12 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 19:12 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
47 19:21 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 200m (Final=59)
47 19:21 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 200m (Final=59)
47 19:21 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 200m (Final=59)
48 19:30 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 19:30 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
49 20:10 Final Girls 15 400m
50 20:14 Final Boys 15 400m
51 20:18 Final Girls 17 400m
52 20:22 Final Boys 17 400m
53 20:26 Final Girls 19 400m
54 20:30 Final Boys 19 400m
55 20:34 Final Girls 15 200m
55 20:34 Final Boys 15 200m
57 20:42 Final Girls 17 200m
58 20:46 Final Boys 17 200m
59 20:50 Final Girls 19 200m
60 20:54 Final Boys 19 200m
61 20:58 Final Girls 17 100m
62 21:02 Final Boys 17 100m
63 21:04 Final Girls 19 100m
64 21:08 Final Boys 19 100m
65 21:12 Final Girls 15 100m
66 21:16 Final Boys 15 100m