Starters

1 11:00 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1026 KOMANE Lethabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
2 1064 LINDEQUE Zonica RANDBURG
3 1158 DAVIDS Ashley TUKS SPORT GIRLS
4 323 SCHAPER Crystal-leigh FLORIDA DOGTERS
5 753 MALAN Liennekke MONTANA DOGTERS
6 855 HENNING Dian NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
7 895 VAN YNGAARD Annelize OOS-MOOT
8 262 VERSTER Nikita DR MALAN DOGTERS
9 417 JORDAAN Carmen HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
10 392 VON BRANDIS Mischa GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
11 680 VISSER Kaidi MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
12 465 BECKER Alnike HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
13 731 ALBERTS Karen MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
14 28 SCHEEPERS Milandri AFFIES MEISIES WIT
15 1273 NCALO Lesedi VORENTOE GIRLS
16 225 LUBBE Michelle DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
17 1236 MYBURGH Marjulyn VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
18 1287 V ECK Mary - Lee WARMBAD DOGTERS
19 17 WESSELS Helen AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
20 92 KHOZA Rebecca AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
21 1179 NEL Anke TWIZZA RED
22 827 SCOTT Shana NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
23 656 KHUNOU Lesedi MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
24 786 GROVE Anezka MONUMENT DOGTERS
25 152 SMIT Sumari CENTURION DOGTERS

2 11:00 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 894 VAN TONDER Zane OOS-MOOT
2 290 MULLER Sune ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
3 1130 MOLOI Oreneile SUTHERLAND GIRLS
4 422 RYKAART Jana HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
5 476 NEL Cherize HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
6 256 MARX Danzelle DR MALAN DOGTERS
7 1031 MOGAMME Motheo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
8 25 HATTINGH Lana AFFIES MEISIES WIT
9 1224 DIBAKWANE Sihle UITSIG GIRLS
10 737 LE ROUX Rochelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
11 830 VENTER La-alizia NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
12 4 BAM Buhle AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
13 202 BINOS Lya DAINFERN COLLEGE
14 651 CALITZ Wilmari MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
15 783 DE WAAL Ximmone MONUMENT DOGTERS
16 155 WEBER Donna-lize CENTURION DOGTERS
17 509 VERMEUELEN Cantene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
18 126 FERNANDES Sanchia BENONI GIRLS
19 856 JORDAAN Donne NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
20 754 POTGIETER Clarisa MONTANA DOGTERS
21 897 WESSELS Febe OOS-MOOT
22 1185 VAN EYK Viandri TWIZZA RED
23 1239 V NIEKERK Karli VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
24 1336 DE SOUSA Leoni ZWARTKOP

3 11:00 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 333 BOTES Juan FLORIDA SEUNS
2 765 ALVES Enrique MONTANA SEUNS
3 906 VAN DER WALT Regard OOS-MOOT
4 1215 MATLALA Andile UITSIG BOYS
5 985 VAN ROOYEN Michael POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
6 337 FELIX Jamie FLORIDA SEUNS
7 1043 IDOWU Samuel PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
8 454 MAKHALANYANE Oaratwa HTS LOUIS BOTHA
9 1004 SHOBA Sanele PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
10 1256 MONOGENG Thlolo VORENTOE BOYS
11 579 SWANEPOEL Emile KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
12 244 LOMBARD Tristan DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
13 358 TAYLOR Matt FOURWAYS BOYS
14 643 MOLEPO Thabang LYTTLETON MANOR
15 694 SMITH Mj MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
16 530 MODISHA Tshimollo HTS TUINE SEUNS
17 1198 COETZEE Ryan TWIZZA YELLOW
18 945 MOKALENG Oratile POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
19 879 MAHLANGA Junior NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
20 1081 PRETORIUS Franz RANDBURG
21 269 BORNMAN Riekerd DR MALAN SEUNS
22 717 GREYLING Adin MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
23 442 VAN RHYN Luc HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
24 807 JOSEPH Laney MONUMENT SEUNS
25 65 TSAKANE Manganyi AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
26 1008 HARTELL Boris PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
27 930 MEINTJIES Darren OVERKRUIN SEUNS
28 1355 HUMAN Shane ZWARTKOP
29 706 SMITH Jaden MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
30 545 MOLOTO L JEPPE BOYS HIGH
31 1097 MSOGALE Luthando RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL

4 11:00 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 726 ROETS Yuan MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
2 210 FOWLER Josh DAINFERN COLLEGE
3 39 CARLO Brink AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
4 80 MOEKETSI Karabo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
5 697 VISSER Nielen MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
6 1290 DU PLESSIS Wilke WARMBAD SEUNS
7 160 JOANNOU Joel CENTURION SEUNS
8 573 ERASMUS Sarel KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
9 905 SLEMENT Cameron OOS-MOOT
10 1078 MORLAND William RANDBURG
11 844 SWANEPEOL Janus NELSPRUIT SEUNS
12 814 WOLFAARD Armon MONUMENT SEUNS
13 403 PRETORIUS Reinhardt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
14 620 BRITS Ruben LYDENBURG
15 715 DU TOIT Franco MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
16 209 CHEMALY Christian DAINFERN COLLEGE
17 40 DAMIAN Oosthuizen AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
18 79 MAWUNDE Farai AKASIA BOYS TEAM
19 701 DREYER Frikkie MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
20 243 KITCHING Jeandre DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
21 644 SITHOLE Ntsako LYTTLETON MANOR
22 685 LOCKE Kevin MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
23 1295 MOKWENA Lehlogonolo WARMBAD SEUNS
24 1201 MASHOLO Sibusiso TWIZZA YELLOW
25 332 BOSHOFF Sheldon FLORIDA SEUNS
26 1262 WAMUSSE Amandio VORENTOE BOYS
27 514 BOOYSEN Zander HTS TUINE SEUNS
28 1356 LA MARQUE Ric ZWARTKOP
29 162 LABUSCHAGNE Wiehan CENTURION SEUNS
30 998 MOKOENA Azania PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
31 120 VAN DER MERWE Nathan BENONI BOYS
32 487 DU BUSON Dawid HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
33 1242 BRINK Jona VOORTREKKER SEUNS
34 1015 MASEMOLA Muhle PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
35 568 CLAASSEN Juan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
36 910 VENTER Micheal OOS-MOOT
37 939 BLAAI Khaya POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
38 1073 FOURIE Lourens RANDBURG
39 609 VAN ANTWERPEN Lenro KLERKSDORP SEUNS
40 880 NORTJE Hardus NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
41 848 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT SEUNS
42 806 DE VILLIERS Cian MONUMENT SEUNS
43 1092 MCHAOU Thadiwa RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
44 933 PALM Claude West OVERKRUIN SEUNS
45 397 BOTHA Jean GARSFONTEIN SEUNS

5 11:00 B Final Girls 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1069 VAN GREUNEN Marna RANDBURG
2 550 BOETGER Bianca KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 596 VENTER Ane KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
4 1183 VAN COLLER Suzanne TWIZZA RED
5 1071 VAN TONDER Mion RANDBURG
6 1275 SENNE Oreneile VORENTOE GIRLS
7 963 MULLER Mizelle POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS

6 11:00 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 771 GERICKE Stephan MONTANA SEUNS
2 488 DU TOIT Eben HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
3 331 APPELGREIN Reinhardt FLORIDA SEUNS
4 110 KOUSTOLAKIS Goerge BENONI BOYS
5 1108 COWAN Ethan SUTHERLAND BOYS
6 639 BENNETT Malique LYTTLETON MANOR
7 1011 LEGOABE Valentino PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
8 270 BRITS Christin DR MALAN SEUNS
9 567 BESTER Ryan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
10 931 NEL Kean OVERKRUIN SEUNS
11 163 MOUTON Conrad CENTURION SEUNS
12 912 VISAGIE Roland OOS-MOOT
13 845 VAN DER MERWE Zander NELSPRUIT SEUNS
14 941 HAMAROUN Massinassi POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
15 194 FERREIRA Rudolph CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
16 309 WESSELS Christiaan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
17 1045 JOSEPHS Jaide PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
18 61 JOSHUA Nel AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
19 707 THYNSMA Wybri MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
20 774 HUMAN Ruan MONTANA SEUNS
21 396 BOTHA Reghardt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
22 1246 VAN DER MERWE Jw VOORTREKKER SEUNS
23 1317 BECKERS Dylan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
24 1084 VAN TONDER Ruan RANDBURG

7 11:15 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 279 VAN DER VYFER Markus DR MALAN SEUNS
2 1054 THABETHA Ole PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
3 527 MFUPA Seeta HTS TUINE SEUNS
4 355 NGUBANE Ntsika FOURWAYS BOYS
5 301 LAUBSCHER Eugene ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
6 1352 DU TOIT Wouter ZWARTKOP
7 1150 NCUBE James TUKS SPORT BOYS
8 543 MILES F JEPPE BOYS HIGH
9 902 JORDAAN Regardt OOS-MOOT
10 167 RYBNIKAR Ronin CENTURION SEUNS
11 1259 NTLOANE Fusi VORENTOE BOYS
12 453 LOBELO Amogelang HTS LOUIS BOTHA
13 684 JANSE VAN VUUREN Johan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
14 645 SOLOMON Kupukile LYTTLETON MANOR
15 1096 MOTSHOANE Letlotlo RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
16 1219 NKUNKUMA Lungela UITSIG BOYS
17 1116 MODISELLE Tshegofatso SUTHERLAND BOYS
18 1010 LEBOHO Willie PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
19 1077 LA GRANGE Andries RANDBURG
20 773 HAVINGA Stephan MONTANA SEUNS
21 84 SELEBANO Karabo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
22 805 DE JAGER Divan MONUMENT SEUNS
23 248 STEENKAMP Jaco DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
24 114 SANDER Gotlieb BENONI BOYS
25 843 STEYN Luan NELSPRUIT SEUNS
26 60 JASON Van Antwerpen AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
27 610 VOLSCHENK Hencu KLERKSDORP SEUNS
28 709 VAN DYK Christiaan MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
29 718 LAZARUS Matt MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
30 1324 DU TOIT Gideon WATERKLOOF SEUNS
31 576 J.V. RENSBURG Ruan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
32 1016 MKHWANAZI Sicelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW

8 11:15 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 724 MUNNIK Andy MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
2 492 PELSER Jandre HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
3 992 JACK Mpho PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
4 307 TRUTER Christiaan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
5 628 WOLMERANS Reinhardt LYDENBURG
6 950 SEBOKEDI Thepo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
7 804 DE BRUIN Juandre MONUMENT SEUNS
8 1143 KHOZA Siphesihle TUKS SPORT BOYS
9 1019 RASITE Tshepo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
10 975 DIEDERICKS Ashton POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
11 1323 DREECKMEIER Michael WATERKLOOF SEUNS
12 199 POTGIETER Ryan CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
13 119 TSHUMA Andile BENONI BOYS
14 239 DE WAAL Cayde DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
15 170 VAN NIEKERK Dillan CENTURION SEUNS
16 276 ROSSOUW Dirkie DR MALAN SEUNS
17 686 LOUW Hannes MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
18 1213 MAMABOLO Dovhani UITSIG BOYS
19 64 SEBASTIAN Els AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
20 1112 MAHLANGU Thokozani SUTHERLAND BOYS
21 996 MAJA Kabelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
22 898 BOTHA Heinrich OOS-MOOT
23 780 WILKINSON Johnny MONTANA SEUNS
24 535 TLALA Gosiame HTS TUINE SEUNS
25 77 MANONG Tebogo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
26 705 LOUW Willie MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
27 1055 WENHOLD Reece PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
28 602 ERASMUS Janco KLERKSDORP SEUNS
29 398 CORNELLISEN Danie GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
30 1146 MATHEBULA Viwe TUKS SPORT BOYS
31 708 VAN DER MERWE Niel MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT

9 11:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 970 VERSTER Danielle POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
2 6 BIESEMAN Emma AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
3 590 NEL Riana KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
4 734 KRUGER Chanelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
5 759 STICKELLS Jennifer MONTANA DOGTERS
6 1302 CRONJE Juanike WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
7 231 STOLTZ Corlize DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
8 672 KRUGER Shalan MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
9 749 DE BEER Nerize MONTANA DOGTERS
10 557 OOSTHUIZEN Anri KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
11 124 BOSMAN Tayla BENONI GIRLS
12 862 ROODT Lelanie NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
13 1160 MABUZA Nonhlanhla TUKS SPORT GIRLS
14 130 MOKHETHI Lesedi BENONI GIRLS
15 423 SNYMAN Deneke HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
16 204 GAIT-SMITH Gabriella DAINFERN COLLEGE
17 923 NEL Anze OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
18 418 KORKIE Sue-caiylin HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
19 1270 MAZIBUKO Nyema VORENTOE GIRLS
20 1061 DE BEER Jolandi RANDBURG
21 673 LABUSCHAGNE Jeanni MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
22 151 PRETORIUS Clarissa CENTURION DOGTERS
23 820 KOK Berna NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
24 383 DINWOODIE Danita GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS

10 11:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 858 MINNIE Ashley NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
2 373 PEARSALL Ashleigh FOURWAYS GIRLS
3 1024 DIRATSGAE Lerato PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
4 382 DELPORT Jalita GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
5 1339 JOUBERT Annika ZWARTKOP
6 966 SMIT Sunel POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
7 319 LABAN Willize FLORIDA DOGTERS
8 564 WILKEN Mieke KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
9 511 ZONDI Clarissa HTS TUINE DOGTERS
10 787 JANSE VAN VUUREN Amy MONUMENT DOGTERS
11 662 VAN WYK Carla MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
12 892 SMAL Carmien OOS-MOOT
13 1169 TSHABALALA Amogelang TUKS SPORT GIRLS
14 887 BURNETTE Caitlyn OOS-MOOT
15 26 PRINSLOO Izanne AFFIES MEISIES WIT
16 386 KRUGER Helene GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
17 265 VOLSCHENK Corli DR MALAN DOGTERS
18 1136 SHOKO Rudo SUTHERLAND GIRLS
19 289 MIENIE Elme ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
20 631 LAING Layla LYTTLETON MANOR
21 917 BRITZ Carla OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
22 888 DE BEER Vera OOS-MOOT
23 390 VISSER Nicole GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS

11 11:45 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 76 MAKHUVA Mpho AKASIA BOYS TEAM
2 1089 GABORKWE Oratilwe RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
3 246 OELOFSE Charl DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
4 484 BELL Jansen HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
5 165 PRETORIUS Armin CENTURION SEUNS
6 1361 VAN WYK Reece ZWARTKOP
7 83 MOLOKOME Lethabo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
8 533 SCHOEMAN Wickus HTS TUINE SEUNS
9 486 CRONJE Hanko HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
10 116 SIKHOSANA Njabulo BENONI BOYS
11 207 BRANDHAW Sahil DAINFERN COLLEGE
12 641 MADIKANA Lutho LYTTLETON MANOR
13 977 HEBE Sandile POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
14 359 THORPE Ethan FOURWAYS BOYS
15 118 TONKIN Cameron BENONI BOYS
16 238 BROWN Antonio DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
17 277 ROSSOUW Andreas DR MALAN SEUNS
18 349 MASONDO Lungisa FOURWAYS BOYS
19 1329 SWANEPOEL Gerhard WATERKLOOF SEUNS

12 11:45 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 999 MOLOKOMME Tetello PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
2 936 YEDWA Thato OVERKRUIN SEUNS
3 211 GAIT-SMITH Michael DAINFERN COLLEGE
4 457 MNENO Luvuyo HTS LOUIS BOTHA
5 1000 MONYEBODI Kgadi PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
6 405 SCOTT Cliven GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
7 1140 CHOBA Abednico TUKS SPORT BOYS
8 1319 BLIGNAUT Juwan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
9 1251 LEDUMA Kagiso VORENTOE BOYS
10 542 MASHABA M JEPPE BOYS HIGH
11 1079 MOUTON Jean RANDBURG
12 835 BRUNDYN Charis NELSPRUIT SEUNS
13 577 KLOKOW Charl KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
14 599 BOTES Ullrich KLERKSDORP SEUNS
15 462 SHAI Retshedisitswe HTS LOUIS BOTHA
16 434 GROVE Ryno HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
17 168 SMITH Gareth CENTURION SEUNS
18 1211 MAHLANGU Tumelo UITSIG BOYS

13 12:00 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1035 NJUBANE Makgotso PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
2 1304 JANSEN Nicola WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
3 1345 STEYNBERG Nadia ZWARTKOP
4 179 KORF Elizette CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
5 91 FAKUDE Ronell AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
6 1168 SEKGODISO Prudence TUKS SPORT GIRLS
7 865 WIJTENBURG Sandra NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
8 371 MULENGA Florence FOURWAYS GIRLS
9 135 REYENEKE Sashka BENONI GIRLS
10 1184 VAN DER SCHYFF Monique TWIZZA RED
11 31 VALKENBURG Dandelion AFFIES MEISIES WIT
12 153 VAN NIEKERK Isabelle CENTURION DOGTERS
13 667 CONRADIE Elne MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
14 817 DE VILLIERS Milla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
15 962 LUBBE Leonore POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
16 648 BELL Kirsti MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
17 553 DIXON Chante KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
18 472 FOURIE Carina HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
19 752 LOUW Chante MONTANA DOGTERS
20 1164 PHAHLAHLA Maphuthi TUKS SPORT GIRLS
21 376 STOLARCZYK Nadya FOURWAYS GIRLS
22 136 REYNEKE Sasha BENONI GIRLS
23 146 DURIE Kara CENTURION DOGTERS
24 671 KAFKA Maria MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
25 755 PRINSLOO Carmie MONTANA DOGTERS

14 12:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1103 TSATSI Gomolemo RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
3 1320 BOTHA Shandon WATERKLOOF SEUNS
4 813 WILLIAMS Rozario MONUMENT SEUNS
5 904 MERVIS Christopher OOS-MOOT
6 702 HIETBRINK Luan MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
7 1349 CLAYTON Ruan ZWARTKOP
8 196 MANYIKE Reitumetse CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS

15 12:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 716 ERASMUS Steyl MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
3 73 KANGALA Mbasa AKASIA BOYS TEAM
4 111 MAKHAFOLA Monare BENONI BOYS
5 1085 VISSER Jaden RANDBURG
6 1210 KIFUABALA Rhema UITSIG BOYS
7 278 TALJAARD Leighton DR MALAN SEUNS
8 808 LYNCH Llewellyn MONUMENT SEUNS

16 12:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 460 NYALUNGU Mighty HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 400 MULLER Gerhardt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
4 570 DAVIES Dylan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
5 974 COETZEE Ben POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
6 1254 MAKWANAZI Banele VORENTOE BOYS
7 37 ANDRE Erasmus AFFIES SEUNS GROEN

18 12:30 B Final Girls 16 HighJump No data.

19 12:30 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 855 HENNING Dian NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
2 785 GELDENHUYS Ruzel MONUMENT DOGTERS
3 509 VERMEUELEN Cantene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
4 13 RITCHIE Claire AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
5 323 SCHAPER Crystal-leigh FLORIDA DOGTERS
6 754 POTGIETER Clarisa MONTANA DOGTERS
7 1031 MOGAMME Motheo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
8 656 KHUNOU Lesedi MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
9 422 RYKAART Jana HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
10 897 WESSELS Febe OOS-MOOT
11 476 NEL Cherize HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
12 1239 V NIEKERK Karli VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
13 256 MARX Danzelle DR MALAN DOGTERS
14 856 JORDAAN Donne NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
15 827 SCOTT Shana NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
16 1336 DE SOUSA Leoni ZWARTKOP
17 1064 LINDEQUE Zonica RANDBURG
18 92 KHOZA Rebecca AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
19 788 KAPLAN Eden MONUMENT DOGTERS
20 126 FERNANDES Sanchia BENONI GIRLS
21 504 MAROPOLA Kgaugelo HTS TUINE DOGTERS
22 17 WESSELS Helen AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
23 312 BOTHA Dane FLORIDA DOGTERS
24 680 VISSER Kaidi MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
25 753 MALAN Liennekke MONTANA DOGTERS
26 152 SMIT Sumari CENTURION DOGTERS
27 1026 KOMANE Lethabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
28 28 SCHEEPERS Milandri AFFIES MEISIES WIT
29 651 CALITZ Wilmari MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
30 417 JORDAAN Carmen HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
31 1314 VENTER Yolani WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
32 894 VAN TONDER Zane OOS-MOOT
33 1229 NONG Itumeleng UITSIG GIRLS
34 392 VON BRANDIS Mischa GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
35 1134 PILLAY Mishana SUTHERLAND GIRLS
36 465 BECKER Alnike HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
37 556 HEYMANS Courtney KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
38 225 LUBBE Michelle DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
39 1287 V ECK Mary - Lee WARMBAD DOGTERS
40 1236 MYBURGH Marjulyn VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
41 262 VERSTER Nikita DR MALAN DOGTERS
42 290 MULLER Sune ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
43 737 LE ROUX Rochelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
44 1179 NEL Anke TWIZZA RED
45 617 LABUSCHAGNE Karlien LYDENBURG

20 12:30 A Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 361 ZLATEV Lubo FOURWAYS BOYS
2 911 VILJOEN Keletso OOS-MOOT
3 944 MAROGA Katlego POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 1297 WESSELMAN Marnus WARMBAD SEUNS
5 192 DE BRUYN Marnus CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
6 979 MOLALE Phemelo POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
7 354 NAIDOO Darshan FOURWAYS BOYS
8 1120 PATHER Liam SUTHERLAND BOYS
9 1086 WOOLLEY Dennis RANDBURG
10 899 CAARSTEN Chris OOS-MOOT
11 447 BANTI Phumelela HTS LOUIS BOTHA
12 575 HINCKLEY Justin KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
13 534 SEREMANE Gomolemo HTS TUINE SEUNS
14 1261 SELEBI Michael VORENTOE BOYS
15 343 PUTTER Gerhard FLORIDA SEUNS
16 772 GROBLER Ewald MONTANA SEUNS
17 695 SMITH Aiden MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
18 46 MOREY Ryan AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
19 1188 MSOMI Nikwa TWIZZA RED
20 540 KEVANI E JEPPE BOYS HIGH
21 948 NDLOVO Thando POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
22 611 ZWARTS Flippie KLERKSDORP SEUNS
23 272 DE BEER Zander DR MALAN SEUNS
24 399 MEIRING Hugo GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
25 1051 NDLOVU Thembalethu PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
26 722 MBATSHA Diba MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
27 1017 MOLOTJA Selaelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
28 159 DELPORT Devlin CENTURION SEUNS
29 1003 SHABANGU Tikana PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
30 810 RADEBE Siyabonga MONUMENT SEUNS

21 12:30 A Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 479 VISAGIE Saskia HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
2 1033 MOTAUNG Katleho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
3 653 DEGLI-UMBERTI Bodine MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
4 471 FOURIE Melissa HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
5 263 VISSER Lerisha DR MALAN DOGTERS
6 1281 MABUSELA Ntabiseng WARMBAD DOGTERS
7 1065 MYBURGH Melindi RANDBURG
8 372 NGUBANE Slu FOURWAYS GIRLS
9 1237 SEMPE Basetsana VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
10 595 VAN JAARSVELD Sonica KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
11 1025 HLATHI Cathrine PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
12 321 MORTON Alicia FLORIDA DOGTERS
13 961 LOURENS Leasha POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
14 226 MALAN Wilna DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
15 758 STEYNBERG Madeleine MONTANA DOGTERS
16 12 RITCHIE Britnny AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
17 654 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Belinda MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
18 426 VILJOEN Dionne HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
19 861 ROETS Dané NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
20 477 VAN DER MERWE Kyra HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
21 96 MAMABOLO Remo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
22 615 BUITENDAG Tiana LYDENBURG
23 510 VILJOEN Nikita HTS TUINE DOGTERS
24 142 BALT Carene CENTURION DOGTERS
25 732 J V RENSBURG Chané MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
26 1343 PRETORIUS Danielle ZWARTKOP
27 176 BEER Carla CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
28 555 GROBLER Christelle KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
29 254 DE NECKER Juanita DR MALAN DOGTERS
30 1280 LOUW Angelic WARMBAD DOGTERS
31 1062 HUMAN Amica RANDBURG
32 375 SHELLEY Amber FOURWAYS GIRLS

22 12:30 B Final Boys 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1048 MATEYISI Philisa PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
2 1331 VAN STRATEN Joseph WATERKLOOF SEUNS
3 526 MDHULI Sean Paul HTS TUINE SEUNS
4 995 MAILULA Thabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
5 1046 KANDORO Elshammah PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
6 1326 JORDAAN Juwan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
7 1260 RANTAO Oratile VORENTOE BOYS
8 275 PIETERSE Eric DR MALAN SEUNS
9 448 BENGELL Andile HTS LOUIS BOTHA
10 626 THAESA Theboho LYDENBURG
11 875 HICKS Kyle NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
12 438 NESS Liam HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
13 1076 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG Ewan RANDBURG
14 1013 MABUSELA Tshegofatso PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
15 86 WASHAYA Kyle AKASIA BOYS TEAM
16 640 MABOE Thato LYTTLETON MANOR
17 687 MANS Wian MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
18 529 MODISELLE Tshiamo HTS TUINE SEUNS
19 1208 KGOMO Kgabo UITSIG BOYS
20 1093 MDLELA Oatile RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL

23 12:31 Final 1 of 5 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1252 MACHOSA Jonathan VORENTOE BOYS
2 642 MOKOENA Oratile LYTTLETON MANOR
3 727 VENTER Henk MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
4 304 NEL Heinrich ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
5 704 LATEGAN Leo MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
6 994 KOLOANE Dimpho PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
7 1321 BOUWER Euan WATERKLOOF SEUNS

24 12:31 Final 2 of 5 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 VAN DER MERWE Handré NELSPRUIT SEUNS
2 435 JACOBS Heinrich HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
3 877 LE ROUX Luan NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
4 360 VAN STADEN Gary FOURWAYS BOYS
5 932 NKANYISOYETHU Sibiya OVERKRUIN SEUNS
6 1017 MOLOTJA Selaelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
7 714 BOONZAAIER Franco MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS

25 12:31 Final 3 of 5 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 489 GELDENHUYS Wilco HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
2 1012 LEKUNKU Joshua PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
3 836 CAPAZARIO Marco NELSPRUIT SEUNS
4 1082 PRETORIUS Enirico RANDBURG
5 430 ADENDORFF Jean HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
6 540 KEVANI E JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 399 MEIRING Hugo GARSFONTEIN SEUNS

26 12:31 Final 4 of 5 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 85 SIBIYA Nhlanhla AKASIA BOYS TEAM
2 249 VENTER Corne DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
3 51 VAN REENEN Kruger AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
4 1074 HATTINGH Sieg RANDBURG
5 951 SIBANDA Farai POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
6 107 HERATIO Danny BENONI BOYS
7 572 DERCKSEN Julius KEMPTON PARK SEUNS

27 12:31 Final 5 of 5 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1095 MOTHOANE Makwa RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
2 569 CLOETE Jacques KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
3 778 VAN HUYSSTEEN Zandor MONTANA SEUNS
4 158 BOTES Johan CENTURION SEUNS
6 811 SHAWE Aiden MONUMENT SEUNS

28 12:41 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 127 JACOBS Danielle BENONI GIRLS
2 379 BEZUIDENHOUT Danielle GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
3 427 VILJOEN Bernice HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
4 7 BREYTENBACH Burnedette AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
5 863 VAN ZYL Diana NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
6 679 VENTER Jeanette MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
7 853 ERASMUS Bernike NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
8 821 KOTZEE Tyla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS

29 12:41 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1135 SEGOE Bonolo SUTHERLAND GIRLS
2 1272 MOLALA Ntombi VORENTOE GIRLS
3 633 NELUHENI Ntsako LYTTLETON MANOR
4 1223 CHAMBERS Angelique UITSIG GIRLS
5 500 LIEBENBERG Nadene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
6 224 HOEKSEMA Marijke DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 968 VAN DYK Ruandi POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS

30 12:47 Final 1 of 4 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 219 BLUNDEN Ciara DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
2 1346 STRYDOM Megan ZWARTKOP
3 889 JANEKE Lize OOS-MOOT
4 184 TSHELEDZI Mmaskabani CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
5 24 HARMSE Carmi AFFIES MEISIES WIT
6 1032 MOKOLOANE Rebaetsoe PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
7 95 MAAKE Tshegofatso AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
8 554 GREEFF Annika KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS

31 12:47 Final 2 of 4 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 258 RAUTENBACH Maritske DR MALAN DOGTERS
2 636 SITHOLE Aqhamile LYTTLETON MANOR
3 1301 BOOYSEN Lika WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
4 744 VENTER Cara MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
5 886 BURGER Mignon OOS-MOOT
6 5 BEETGE Nachelle AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
7 561 VAN GREUNEN El-marie KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS

32 12:47 Final 3 of 4 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 293 VAN DER WALT Kristie ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
2 831 VILJOEN Nicci NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
3 965 PIENAAR Mire POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
4 389 TOLLIG Amore GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
5 616 KELLY Larischa LYDENBURG
6 420 MARAIS Lanae HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
7 16 WERNER Bea-marie AFFIES MEISIES BLOU

33 12:47 Final 4 of 4 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 100 MOTHELO Boikago AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
2 233 VAN VUUREN Charne DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
3 1274 NKOSI Sopho VORENTOE GIRLS
4 851 BOSHOFF Chanté NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
5 1337 JANSE VAN VUUREN Nicole ZWARTKOP
6 1067 SCROOBY Lexi RANDBURG
7 285 HEUNES Monique ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS

34 13:00 Final 1 of 5 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 222 DE WET Fransisca DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
2 818 ENGELBRECHT Jana NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
3 133 POTGIETER Danielle BENONI GIRLS
4 102 SEGOLE Ofentse AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
5 560 VAN DER WALT Jeanri KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
6 1161 MABUZA Andile TUKS SPORT GIRLS
7 286 HOLLENBACH Carli ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
8 741 NOTHNAGEL Linamari MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS

35 13:00 Final 2 of 5 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 364 ESTERHUIZEN Kayla FOURWAYS GIRLS
2 857 MARTIN Cailen NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
3 670 HERBS Marne MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 1305 KOCH Brigitte WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
5 93 KWAGANE Lethabo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
6 365 JOSEPH Caprice FOURWAYS GIRLS
7 499 LEDWABA Mapaseka HTS TUINE DOGTERS
8 128 KYD Caydence BENONI GIRLS

36 13:00 Final 3 of 5 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 859 NAUDE Anri NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
2 20 BISCHOFF Milan AFFIES MEISIES WIT
3 660 VAN ROOYEN Heike MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
4 1028 MALINGA Nosipho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
5 1063 LE GRANGE Kayla RANDBURG
6 1307 LACY Cassidy WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
7 824 NEL Rhodé NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
8 551 BURGER Belle KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS

37 13:15 Final 1 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 525 MATU Junior HTS TUINE SEUNS
3 1144 MABUNDA Mboni TUKS SPORT BOYS
4 1362 VLOK Divan ZWARTKOP
5 109 KELLY Taetin BENONI BOYS
6 459 NGUBENI Xongani HTS LOUIS BOTHA
7 600 BURGER Jayden KLERKSDORP SEUNS
8 524 MASHERU Andries HTS TUINE SEUNS

38 13:15 Final 2 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 195 HAVENGA Wikus CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
3 1020 SAM Khanya PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
4 82 MOKGOTLE Odirilwe AKASIA BOYS TEAM
5 547 VAN WYK D JEPPE BOYS HIGH
6 493 PRETORIUS Nathan HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
7 161 KEMP Iwan CENTURION SEUNS
8 1204 VAN ZYL Dolf TWIZZA YELLOW

39 13:15 Final 3 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1322 BREEDT Victor WATERKLOOF SEUNS
3 158 BOTES Johan CENTURION SEUNS
4 872 DU PLESSIS Bernard NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
5 1207 IGWEBE Joseph UITSIG BOYS
6 44 MARX Nel AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
7 343 PUTTER Gerhard FLORIDA SEUNS
8 728 WILLIAMS Christopher MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS

40 13:15 Final 4 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1502 MEYER SEAN ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
2 881 SUTHERLAND Ruan NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
3 601 BUSAKA Destiny KLERKSDORP SEUNS
4 1212 MAKGELEDISE Warona UITSIG BOYS
5 67 WESSEL VAN DER NEST Nel AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
6 340 LE FEVRE Justin FLORIDA SEUNS
7 627 TWALA Kamogelo LYDENBURG
8 1253 MAFUMANA Viwe VORENTOE BOYS

41 13:15 Final 5 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 692 SMITH Ian MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
2 802 BOTES Wian MONUMENT SEUNS
3 622 HAMANDISHI Blessing LYDENBURG
4 407 VAN ASWEGEN Rheenen GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
5 62 MARCELLE Loots AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
6 1294 MAZUBUKU Mandla WARMBAD SEUNS
7 689 OOSTHUIZEN Ruan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
8 303 NAUDE Rossouw ELDORAIGNE SEUNS

42 13:15 Final 6 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 981 OOSTHUIZEN Wian POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
2 1083 SPENCE Luke RANDBURG
3 909 VAN ZYL Myburg OOS-MOOT
4 947 MOLOANTOA Tshehetso POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
5 308 VAN DER SANDT Craig ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
6 907 VAN WYK Ian OOS-MOOT
7 281 VAN ZYL Sean DR MALAN SEUNS
8 927 BAMPOE Clive OVERKRUIN SEUNS

43 13:15 Final 7 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 212 JOHNSON-WILLIAMS Brandon DAINFERN COLLEGE
3 770 GEORGE Judah MONTANA SEUNS
4 272 DE BEER Zander DR MALAN SEUNS
5 948 NDLOVO Thando POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
6 929 IBRAHIM Ishmael OVERKRUIN SEUNS
7 352 MCDOUGAL Ethan FOURWAYS BOYS

44 13:15 Final 8 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 693 SMITH Dwayne MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
3 47 NORTJE Quewin AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
4 356 SWARTS Kewan FOURWAYS BOYS
5 606 OLIVIER Henru KLERKSDORP SEUNS
6 1075 HERBST Adam RANDBURG
7 991 DITHEBE Thapelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
8 1052 RADLOFF Alexander PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

45 13:30 Final 1 of 5 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 132 NQOSI Tanya BENONI GIRLS
3 821 KOTZEE Tyla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
4 632 MUYA Olivia LYTTLETON MANOR
5 374 PECHE Morgan FOURWAYS GIRLS
6 89 BRAZER Amore AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
7 1030 MMATLI Tumisho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS

46 13:30 Final 2 of 5 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 675 PANSENGROUW Jana MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
3 669 HATTING Rozelle MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 320 LAMBRECHT Kristi FLORIDA DOGTERS
5 94 LEBALLO Lethabo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
6 1125 BUDA Katlego SUTHERLAND GIRLS
7 384 HONIBALL Liza GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS

47 13:30 Final 3 of 5 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 559 THERON Shanrika KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 825 NEL Suzaan NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
4 424 STARBUCK Megan HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
5 969 VAN STADEN Miandi POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
6 1036 SHABANGU Banele PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
7 650 BLIGHNAUT Janie MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
8 1338 JONKER Mariska ZWARTKOP

48 13:40 Final 1 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 637 AFRIKA Raylon LYTTLETON MANOR
3 344 VAN DER PLANK Neo FLORIDA SEUNS
4 350 MATREKE Panashe FOURWAYS BOYS
5 517 DE BEER Richard HTS TUINE SEUNS
6 278 TALJAARD Leighton DR MALAN SEUNS
7 482 ALBERTS Danie HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
8 1216 MCANYANE Wanda UITSIG BOYS

49 13:40 Final 2 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 357 TAEZEN Taezen FOURWAYS BOYS
3 1094 MODISE Thabang RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
4 531 NEL Franco HTS TUINE SEUNS
5 1349 CLAYTON Ruan ZWARTKOP
6 1208 KGOMO Kgabo UITSIG BOYS
7 342 PLAATJIES Ronwin FLORIDA SEUNS
8 1115 MBUYISA Mbuso SUTHERLAND BOYS

50 13:40 Final 3 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 330 ALBERTS Brandon FLORIDA SEUNS
3 1217 MOHLAPISO Thato UITSIG BOYS
4 353 MOKOENA Thabiso FOURWAYS BOYS
5 81 MOHALE Katlego AKASIA BOYS TEAM
6 1119 PAKADE Asivile SUTHERLAND BOYS
7 624 MOHLALA Karabo LYDENBURG
8 214 SUKAZI Siyabonga DAINFERN COLLEGE

51 13:40 Final 4 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 449 GASA Philelani HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 953 SIZANI Nkosikhona POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 455 MALEMATSHA Thato HTS LOUIS BOTHA
5 1044 JAMISON Conrad PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
6 928 BRITS Ryan OVERKRUIN SEUNS
7 108 HEYWOOD Jared BENONI BOYS

52 13:40 Final 5 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 607 PRETORIUS Janre KLERKSDORP SEUNS
2 1257 MOSS Vuyo VORENTOE BOYS
3 38 BJORN Van Wyk AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
4 42 ECKHART Potgieter AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
5 1141 GRAY Samuel TUKS SPORT BOYS
6 801 BARNARD Reuben MONUMENT SEUNS
7 1142 JOHNSON Elviano TUKS SPORT BOYS

53 13:55 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1309 MACGREGGROR Michelle WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
1 671 KAFKA Maria MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
1 795 VAN ROOYEN Chanel MONUMENT DOGTERS
1 472 FOURIE Carina HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
2 123 BEZUIDENHOUT Micaela BENONI GIRLS
2 738 MOOLMAN Anri MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
3 1304 JANSEN Nicola WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
3 586 HETZEL Nellie KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
4 203 CALAZ Rachel DAINFERN COLLEGE
4 755 PRINSLOO Carmie MONTANA DOGTERS
5 1070 VAN HEERDEN Lene RANDBURG
5 1225 KHALO Lesedi UITSIG GIRLS
6 153 VAN NIEKERK Isabelle CENTURION DOGTERS
6 1129 MAYIDA Rememberance SUTHERLAND GIRLS
7 667 CONRADIE Elne MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
7 1341 NEU Tine ZWARTKOP
8 371 MULENGA Florence FOURWAYS GIRLS
8 376 STOLARCZYK Nadya FOURWAYS GIRLS

54 14:00 B Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 661 VAN ROOYEN Emma MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
2 1187 WRIGHT Zoe TWIZZA RED
3 618 MOGADIRI Rati LYDENBURG
4 1300 ANDERSON Shawne WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
5 260 STRYDOM Jullienne DR MALAN DOGTERS
6 315 HENKERMAN Brittnay FLORIDA DOGTERS
7 149 LEBOGO Boitsoko CENTURION DOGTERS
8 10 GERBER Dene AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
9 594 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Dane-leigh KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
10 552 DAVIES Caitlin KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
11 1127 HENDRICKS Ashly SUTHERLAND GIRLS
12 1334 BOTHA Chezelle ZWARTKOP
13 413 BRONKHORST Cara HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
14 655 KEUN Luka MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
15 221 DE LANGE Liame DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
16 921 LOUW Mine OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
17 30 STANDER Lilani AFFIES MEISIES WIT
18 1175 FERREIRA Carla TWIZZA RED
19 1192 GROTIUS Chanelle TWIZZA YELLOW
20 1067 SCROOBY Lexi RANDBURG
21 206 SPENCER-YOUNG Megan DAINFERN COLLEGE
22 505 MATHEBA Dimpho HTS TUINE DOGTERS
23 819 GOOSEN Karien NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
24 1271 MOHLAMME Isobel VORENTOE GIRLS
25 131 NDLOVU Khanya BENONI GIRLS
26 739 MURPHY Carisna MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
27 794 UBOLDI Sabrina MONUMENT DOGTERS

56 14:00 B Final Boys 16 HighJump No data.

57 14:00 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 987 WILLEMSE Armand POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
2 690 SCHUTTE Christiaan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
3 408 VAN TONDER Almero GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
4 934 POTGIETER Andre OVERKRUIN SEUNS
5 777 STASSEN Morne MONTANA SEUNS
6 41 DUNCAN Robertson AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
7 519 KHORLE Mohao HTS TUINE SEUNS
8 580 SWART Armand KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
9 441 VAN ONSELEN Quan HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
10 57 FRANCOIS Roets AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
11 984 V/D MERWE Wihan POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
12 908 VAN ZTADEN Hj OOS-MOOT
13 834 BOTHA Hannes NELSPRUIT SEUNS
14 697 VISSER Nielen MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
15 608 STRYDOM Wiaan KLERKSDORP SEUNS
16 1290 DU PLESSIS Wilke WARMBAD SEUNS
17 274 FARLIE Justin DR MALAN SEUNS
18 1242 BRINK Jona VOORTREKKER SEUNS
19 494 PRINSLOO Rikus HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
20 335 ELS Juandre FLORIDA SEUNS
21 720 MACK Aiden MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
22 80 MOEKETSI Karabo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
23 1258 NDLOVU Prince VORENTOE BOYS
24 876 JOUBERT Zayd NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
25 1360 STEYN Volker ZWARTKOP
26 406 V.D. LINDEN Armandt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
27 243 KITCHING Jeandre DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
28 208 BUCK Seth DAINFERN COLLEGE
29 710 VAN JAARSVELD Johannes MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT

58 14:00 A Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1232 SITHOLE Mbali UITSIG GIRLS
2 387 PURCHASE Jenna GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
3 138 STRYDOM Caitlyn BENONI GIRLS
4 1069 VAN GREUNEN Marna RANDBURG
5 224 HOEKSEMA Marijke DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
6 968 VAN DYK Ruandi POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
7 415 DE JAGER Karla HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
8 890 ROETZ Uzaan OOS-MOOT
9 1166 RAMUKHUBATHI Rudzani TUKS SPORT GIRLS
10 29 SMIDT Euliske AFFIES MEISIES WIT
11 368 LEMKUS Kayla FOURWAYS GIRLS
12 1228 MODIBEDI Remmogo UITSIG GIRLS
13 563 WATSON Monique KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
14 381 DE VILLIERS Taylor GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
15 1275 SENNE Oreneile VORENTOE GIRLS
16 181 MULLER Luzanne CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
17 125 DE JESUS Sarah BENONI GIRLS
18 732 J V RENSBURG Chané MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
19 584 CLAASE Marizette KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
20 1342 OCALLAGHAN Ina-ne ZWARTKOP
21 327 VOLSCHENK Shanique FLORIDA DOGTERS
22 1071 VAN TONDER Mion RANDBURG
23 1183 VAN COLLER Suzanne TWIZZA RED
24 762 VAN ROOYEN Angelene MONTANA DOGTERS
25 918 GROBLER Dominique OVERKRUIN DOGTERS

59 14:00 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1245 SWANEPOEL Wynand VOORTREKKER SEUNS
2 1014 MALULEKA Lesego PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
3 1354 GROBLER Driek ZWARTKOP
4 1250 HLUNGWANE Bafana VORENTOE BOYS
5 691 SCHUTTE Marcell MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
6 973 BOTHA Philip POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
7 55 BEORN Graham AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
8 1318 BENADE Albert WATERKLOOF SEUNS
9 838 KRUGER Douw NELSPRUIT SEUNS
10 452 LEETO Oame HTS LOUIS BOTHA
11 1214 MARIVATE Tintswalo UITSIG BOYS
12 1244 OOSTHUIZEN Willie VOORTREKKER SEUNS
13 50 TIAN Van Zyl AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
14 1011 LEGOABE Valentino PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
15 1291 HUISAMEN Henrique WARMBAD SEUNS
16 196 MANYIKE Reitumetse CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
17 1353 FARBER Juandre ZWARTKOP
18 1255 MASWANGIYA Gayisa VORENTOE BOYS
19 439 OOSTHUYZEN Juan HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
20 1102 STELLENBURG Keanan RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
21 240 DEYZEL Francois DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
22 688 MARITZ Stefan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
23 980 NIEMANN Almero POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
24 639 BENNETT Malique LYTTLETON MANOR
25 495 ROGERS Robert HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
26 56 DIVAN Reynecke AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
27 1317 BECKERS Dylan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
28 871 DREYER Waldt NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
29 842 PUTTER Coben NELSPRUIT SEUNS
30 769 FOURIE Eldon MONTANA SEUNS
31 581 VENTER Nicko KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
32 457 MNENO Luvuyo HTS LOUIS BOTHA
33 351 MATSANE Mollen FOURWAYS BOYS
34 516 BOTHA Urigh HTS TUINE SEUNS
35 1149 MOLEFE Rivaldo TUKS SPORT BOYS
36 800 ACKERMAN Johnothan MONUMENT SEUNS
37 541 MARX T JEPPE BOYS HIGH
38 703 KOTZEE Markus MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT

60 14:00 B Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 518 DU PLESSIS Stuart HTS TUINE SEUNS
2 1007 GWILI Lesedi PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
3 838 KRUGER Douw NELSPRUIT SEUNS
4 193 ELLISTON Morgan CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
5 1244 OOSTHUIZEN Willie VOORTREKKER SEUNS
6 688 MARITZ Stefan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
7 56 DIVAN Reynecke AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
8 1354 GROBLER Driek ZWARTKOP
9 980 NIEMANN Almero POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
10 1318 BENADE Albert WATERKLOOF SEUNS
11 50 TIAN Van Zyl AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
12 1250 HLUNGWANE Bafana VORENTOE BOYS
13 523 MARAIS Terrence HTS TUINE SEUNS
14 1084 VAN TONDER Ruan RANDBURG
15 871 DREYER Waldt NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
16 1014 MALULEKA Lesego PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
17 495 ROGERS Robert HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
18 800 ACKERMAN Johnothan MONUMENT SEUNS
19 581 VENTER Nicko KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
20 842 PUTTER Coben NELSPRUIT SEUNS
21 191 DE BEER Nathan CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
22 703 KOTZEE Markus MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
23 439 OOSTHUYZEN Juan HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
24 1245 SWANEPOEL Wynand VOORTREKKER SEUNS
25 691 SCHUTTE Marcell MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
26 769 FOURIE Eldon MONTANA SEUNS
27 541 MARX T JEPPE BOYS HIGH
28 452 LEETO Oame HTS LOUIS BOTHA
29 247 ROOS Dihan DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
30 55 BEORN Graham AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
31 1291 HUISAMEN Henrique WARMBAD SEUNS
32 1353 FARBER Juandre ZWARTKOP
33 973 BOTHA Philip POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
34 1045 JOSEPHS Jaide PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

61 14:05 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 116 SIKHOSANA Njabulo BENONI BOYS
1 68 WILLEM Smit AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
1 952 SIBIKA Mo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
1 641 MADIKANA Lutho LYTTLETON MANOR
2 1079 MOUTON Jean RANDBURG
2 359 THORPE Ethan FOURWAYS BOYS
3 977 HEBE Sandile POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
3 245 NEL Francois DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
4 164 MULLER Almero CENTURION SEUNS
4 577 KLOKOW Charl KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
5 599 BOTES Ullrich KLERKSDORP SEUNS
5 903 LOURENS Carl OOS-MOOT
6 835 BRUNDYN Charis NELSPRUIT SEUNS
6 1216 MCANYANE Wanda UITSIG BOYS
7 542 MASHABA M JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 604 KOORTS Erik KLERKSDORP SEUNS
8 1211 MAHLANGU Tumelo UITSIG BOYS

62 14:05 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 486 CRONJE Hanko HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
2 434 GROVE Ryno HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
2 775 LAUBSCHER Migael MONTANA SEUNS
3 48 NTANDO Mahlangu AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
3 462 SHAI Retshedisitswe HTS LOUIS BOTHA
4 111 MAKHAFOLA Monare BENONI BOYS
4 268 BOOYSEN Arno DR MALAN SEUNS
5 571 DAVIES Kyle KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
5 779 VAN WYK Aj MONTANA SEUNS
6 207 BRANDHAW Sahil DAINFERN COLLEGE
6 1053 SOLOMONS Justin PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
7 349 MASONDO Lungisa FOURWAYS BOYS
7 484 BELL Jansen HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
7 621 COETSER Jerrie LYDENBURG
8 76 MAKHUVA Mpho AKASIA BOYS TEAM
8 336 ERKHE Kyle FLORIDA SEUNS
8 533 SCHOEMAN Wickus HTS TUINE SEUNS

63 14:15 Final 1 of 4 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 319 LABAN Willize FLORIDA DOGTERS
1 178 DA SILVA Kayla CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
2 258 RAUTENBACH Maritske DR MALAN DOGTERS
2 917 BRITZ Carla OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
3 151 PRETORIUS Clarissa CENTURION DOGTERS
3 373 PEARSALL Ashleigh FOURWAYS GIRLS
4 314 HENDRICKS Shade FLORIDA DOGTERS
4 749 DE BEER Nerize MONTANA DOGTERS
5 1193 JONKER Marizenne TWIZZA YELLOW
5 1339 JOUBERT Annika ZWARTKOP
6 590 NEL Riana KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
6 892 SMAL Carmien OOS-MOOT
7 232 SWANEPOEL Anke DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 187 VENTER Liza CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
8 673 LABUSCHAGNE Jeanni MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
8 501 MAHLANGU Siphesihle HTS TUINE DOGTERS

64 14:15 Final 2 of 4 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 787 JANSE VAN VUUREN Amy MONUMENT DOGTERS
1 619 VENTER Elnet LYDENBURG
2 820 KOK Berna NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
2 23 GEYSER Rene AFFIES MEISIES WIT
3 144 BRUWER Louise CENTURION DOGTERS
3 923 NEL Anze OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
4 1303 CRONJE Marianke WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
4 26 PRINSLOO Izanne AFFIES MEISIES WIT
5 557 OOSTHUIZEN Anri KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
5 742 ROSSOUW Veronique MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
6 1061 DE BEER Jolandi RANDBURG
6 124 BOSMAN Tayla BENONI GIRLS
7 796 VISSER Alison MONUMENT DOGTERS
8 1270 MAZIBUKO Nyema VORENTOE GIRLS

65 14:15 Final 3 of 4 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 735 KRUGER Izelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
1 1136 SHOKO Rudo SUTHERLAND GIRLS
2 386 KRUGER Helene GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
2 265 VOLSCHENK Corli DR MALAN DOGTERS
3 858 MINNIE Ashley NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
3 1024 DIRATSGAE Lerato PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
4 418 KORKIE Sue-caiylin HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
4 672 KRUGER Shalan MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
5 1266 CHOKOE Makwena VORENTOE GIRLS
6 511 ZONDI Clarissa HTS TUINE DOGTERS
6 1196 WATNEY Nadja TWIZZA YELLOW
7 289 MIENIE Elme ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
7 759 STICKELLS Jennifer MONTANA DOGTERS
8 130 MOKHETHI Lesedi BENONI GIRLS
8 631 LAING Layla LYTTLETON MANOR

66 14:25 Final 1 of 4 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1096 MOTSHOANE Letlotlo RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
1 1324 DU TOIT Gideon WATERKLOOF SEUNS
2 610 VOLSCHENK Hencu KLERKSDORP SEUNS
2 950 SEBOKEDI Thepo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
3 902 JORDAAN Regardt OOS-MOOT
3 190 BEHRENS Gerhard CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
4 804 DE BRUIN Juandre MONUMENT SEUNS
4 279 VAN DER VYFER Markus DR MALAN SEUNS
5 709 VAN DYK Christiaan MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
5 996 MAJA Kabelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
6 705 LOUW Willie MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
6 645 SOLOMON Kupukile LYTTLETON MANOR
7 239 DE WAAL Cayde DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
7 250 WIJNBEEK Dirk DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
7 492 PELSER Jandre HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
8 708 VAN DER MERWE Niel MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
8 724 MUNNIK Andy MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
8 84 SELEBANO Karabo AKASIA BOYS TEAM

67 14:25 Final 2 of 4 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 949 NTSOELENGOE Neo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
1 1352 DU TOIT Wouter ZWARTKOP
2 113 PAXTON Michael BENONI BOYS
2 453 LOBELO Amogelang HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 166 PUTTER Ullrich CENTURION SEUNS
3 1016 MKHWANAZI Sicelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
4 58 GOUWS Marcus AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
4 1218 NKOSANA Kamogelo UITSIG BOYS
5 576 J.V. RENSBURG Ruan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
5 305 OBERHOLZER Christiaan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
6 1219 NKUNKUMA Lungela UITSIG BOYS
6 898 BOTHA Heinrich OOS-MOOT
7 684 JANSE VAN VUUREN Johan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
7 602 ERASMUS Janco KLERKSDORP SEUNS
8 119 TSHUMA Andile BENONI BOYS
8 780 WILKINSON Johnny MONTANA SEUNS
8 628 WOLMERANS Reinhardt LYDENBURG

68 14:25 Final 3 of 4 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 773 HAVINGA Stephan MONTANA SEUNS
1 527 MFUPA Seeta HTS TUINE SEUNS
2 718 LAZARUS Matt MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
2 307 TRUTER Christiaan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
3 437 JANSEN Zian HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
3 1054 THABETHA Ole PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
4 280 VAN TROMP Marko DR MALAN SEUNS
4 485 BORCHERDS Christiaan HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
5 543 MILES F JEPPE BOYS HIGH
5 847 VILJOEN Alexandre NELSPRUIT SEUNS
6 430 ADENDORFF Jean HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
6 843 STEYN Luan NELSPRUIT SEUNS
7 340 LE FEVRE Justin FLORIDA SEUNS
7 805 DE JAGER Divan MONUMENT SEUNS
8 869 BASCH Gert Louw NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
8 978 KOTZE George POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 1252 MACHOSA Jonathan VORENTOE BOYS

69 14:40 Final 1 of 4 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1098 MTHULI Koketso RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
3 331 APPELGREIN Reinhardt FLORIDA SEUNS
4 483 ALBERTS Pieter HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
5 528 MOBERG Johan HTS TUINE SEUNS
6 59 HANCO Meintjies AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
7 1153 THANTSA Neo TUKS SPORT BOYS

70 14:40 Final 2 of 4 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 813 WILLIAMS Rozario MONUMENT SEUNS
3 1209 KIFUABALA Obed UITSIG BOYS
4 69 ZANDER Wilders AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
5 1080 POTGIETER Christo RANDBURG
6 108 HEYWOOD Jared BENONI BOYS
7 213 OLUWADAIRO Oluwaferanmi DAINFERN COLLEGE

71 14:40 Final 3 of 4 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 400 MULLER Gerhardt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
3 341 MTHEMBU Phaka FLORIDA SEUNS
4 106 GERMANI Ricardo BENONI BOYS
5 73 KANGALA Mbasa AKASIA BOYS TEAM
6 839 MTHETHWA Marvin NELSPRUIT SEUNS
7 491 OLIVIER Lenard HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS

72 14:40 Final 4 of 4 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1326 JORDAAN Juwan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
2 1085 VISSER Jaden RANDBURG
3 766 COETZEE Eduan MONTANA SEUNS
4 683 COETZEE Dylan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
5 696 STRAUSS Reynard MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
6 538 AGRIZZI R JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 983 SWART Nardus POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 1358 NEL Sw ZWARTKOP

73 14:50 Final 1 of 5 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 603 KEYSER Emel KLERKSDORP SEUNS
2 249 VENTER Corne DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
3 74 MAHLANGU Siabongo AKASIA BOYS TEAM
4 1321 BOUWER Euan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
5 836 CAPAZARIO Marco NELSPRUIT SEUNS
6 899 CAARSTEN Chris OOS-MOOT
7 1043 IDOWU Samuel PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
8 54 ADRIAAN Joubert AFFIES SEUNS ROOI

74 14:50 Final 2 of 5 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 334 DLAMINI Sam FLORIDA SEUNS
2 942 JALI Tebogo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
3 906 VAN DER WALT Regard OOS-MOOT
4 1357 MOREHEN Kegan ZWARTKOP
5 296 BOSMAN Ruan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
6 1256 MONOGENG Thlolo VORENTOE BOYS
7 1114 MASHABELA Karabo SUTHERLAND BOYS
8 1188 MSOMI Nikwa TWIZZA RED

75 14:50 Final 3 of 5 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 572 DERCKSEN Julius KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
3 944 MAROGA Katlego POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
4 1082 PRETORIUS Enirico RANDBURG
5 404 RAATS Brian GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 727 VENTER Henk MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
7 1117 MOLOMO Monthati SUTHERLAND BOYS
8 994 KOLOANE Dimpho PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS

76 14:50 Final 4 of 5 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 51 VAN REENEN Kruger AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
2 704 LATEGAN Leo MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
3 1249 CHILOANE Kulufelo VORENTOE BOYS
4 435 JACOBS Heinrich HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
5 943 MAKODI Kgalalelo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
6 544 MNDEBELE M JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 714 BOONZAAIER Franco MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
8 765 ALVES Enrique MONTANA SEUNS

77 14:50 Final 5 of 5 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 877 LE ROUX Luan NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
2 443 VERLINDEN Gerhard HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
3 546 MOSHE K JEPPE BOYS HIGH
4 990 DHLAMINI Evince PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
5 1041 BANGUE Jorim PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
6 846 VAN DER MERWE Handré NELSPRUIT SEUNS
7 41 DUNCAN Robertson AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
8 932 NKANYISOYETHU Sibiya OVERKRUIN SEUNS

78 15:05 Final 1 of 3 Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1223 CHAMBERS Angelique UITSIG GIRLS
3 186 VENTER Charlize CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
4 500 LIEBENBERG Nadene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
5 1265 BALOYI Tsholofelo VORENTOE GIRLS
6 1268 KEET Terelle VORENTOE GIRLS

79 15:05 Final 2 of 3 Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 469 DE JAGER Georgia HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
3 797 WARREN Monique MONUMENT DOGTERS
4 21 BURGER Karla AFFIES MEISIES WIT
5 379 BEZUIDENHOUT Danielle GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
6 649 BEZUIDENHOUT Chazel MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
7 205 HEYSTEK Morgan DAINFERN COLLEGE

80 15:05 Final 3 of 3 Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 853 ERASMUS Bernike NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
2 863 VAN ZYL Diana NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
3 676 UYS Inaldi MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 958 JORDAAN Martine POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
5 593 VAN DER BERGH Kayla KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
6 8 EILERD Charlize AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
7 596 VENTER Ane KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
8 756 ROUX Carla MONTANA DOGTERS

81 15:13 Final 1 of 5 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1124 BARENDSE Chloe SUTHERLAND GIRLS
2 561 VAN GREUNEN El-marie KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 1032 MOKOLOANE Rebaetsoe PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
4 616 KELLY Larischa LYDENBURG
5 1274 NKOSI Sopho VORENTOE GIRLS
6 1310 NEL Nadia WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
7 585 GOUWS Role KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
8 851 BOSHOFF Chanté NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS

82 15:13 Final 2 of 5 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 150 PIETERSE Kaylan CENTURION DOGTERS
2 11 NEL Anje AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
3 184 TSHELEDZI Mmaskabani CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
4 292 VAN DEN HEEVER Niane ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
5 389 TOLLIG Amore GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
6 967 STRYDOM Ane POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
7 1156 BENNECK Kendra TUKS SPORT GIRLS

83 15:13 Final 3 of 5 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 143 BOTHA Jolize CENTURION DOGTERS
3 1348 VENTER Lizelle ZWARTKOP
4 475 LAWRENCE Jade HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
5 1157 BONGA Grace TUKS SPORT GIRLS
6 134 POULTON Jade BENONI GIRLS
7 98 MASHIMBYE Xiluva AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
8 831 VILJOEN Nicci NELSPRUIT DOGTERS

84 15:13 Final 4 of 5 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 743 VAN DER WALT Annika MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
3 466 BEZUIDENHOUT Anchen HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
4 635 SELLOWA Tshiamo LYTTLETON MANOR
5 413 BRONKHORST Cara HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
6 1276 SWARTZ Chloe VORENTOE GIRLS
7 1133 ODHIAMBO Debra SUTHERLAND GIRLS
8 594 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Dane-leigh KLERKSDORP DOGTERS

85 15:13 Final 5 of 5 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 761 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Odel MONTANA DOGTERS
2 385 KOK Chane GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
3 16 WERNER Bea-marie AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
4 652 COMPAAN Mila MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
5 416 DE WET SimonÉ HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
6 562 VAN STADEN Karla KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
7 591 PRETORIUS Kayla KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
8 760 VAN BREDA Bianca MONTANA DOGTERS

86 15:25 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1186 VILJOEN Jozel TWIZZA RED
2 317 KIES Joane FLORIDA DOGTERS
3 1176 GREEF Mari-louise TWIZZA RED
4 828 SWANEPOEL Luka NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
5 33 VAN NIEKERK Kayla AFFIES MEISIES WIT
6 958 JORDAAN Martine POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
7 589 MOTHLAPING Motso KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
8 790 QUINN Lure MONUMENT DOGTERS
9 177 CLOETE Zoe CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
10 1342 OCALLAGHAN Ina-ne ZWARTKOP
11 550 BOETGER Bianca KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
12 316 KASSELMAN Andrea FLORIDA DOGTERS
13 1174 ERASMUS Bernice TWIZZA RED
14 147 JACOBS Xantel CENTURION DOGTERS
15 205 HEYSTEK Morgan DAINFERN COLLEGE
16 826 OLIVIER Chantelle NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
17 1232 SITHOLE Mbali UITSIG GIRLS
18 758 STEYNBERG Madeleine MONTANA DOGTERS
19 21 BURGER Karla AFFIES MEISIES WIT
20 368 LEMKUS Kayla FOURWAYS GIRLS
21 1062 HUMAN Amica RANDBURG
22 127 JACOBS Danielle BENONI GIRLS
23 963 MULLER Mizelle POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
24 595 VAN JAARSVELD Sonica KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
25 227 NEUHOFF Done DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
26 784 EICH Alara MONUMENT DOGTERS

87 15:25 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1312 TERBLANCHE Eune WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
2 1068 SMITH Millie RANDBURG
3 90 DOMINGO Onthatile AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
4 893 VAN BREDA Ilonka OOS-MOOT
5 414 DE JAGER Delani HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
6 1313 VAN VUUREN Mikayla WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
7 129 MNANA Hlamikile BENONI GIRLS
8 1344 SMIT Ine ZWARTKOP
9 32 VAN DER WATT Mihke AFFIES MEISIES WIT
10 1025 HLATHI Cathrine PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
11 176 BEER Carla CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
12 393 WILKENSON Lea GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
13 1235 BECKER Chinell VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
14 964 PIENAAR Malleen POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
15 145 COCKRELL Viona CENTURION DOGTERS
16 1277 TSANWANI Natasha VORENTOE GIRLS
17 1066 PEROLD Leanne RANDBURG
18 101 MOTHIBE Tsholofelo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
19 507 SMITH Jolene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
20 479 VISAGIE Saskia HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
21 757 SHAPOVOLOVA Dayla MONTANA DOGTERS
22 789 LINDES Temieke MONUMENT DOGTERS
23 229 STEYN Alison DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS

88 15:25 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 526 MDHULI Sean Paul HTS TUINE SEUNS
2 1049 MAYEKISO Bradley PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
3 455 MALEMATSHA Thato HTS LOUIS BOTHA
4 1002 RAMOKGOPA Nolo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
5 515 BOTES Quintin HTS TUINE SEUNS
6 347 CHINKHUNTHA Paul FOURWAYS BOYS
7 1046 KANDORO Elshammah PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
8 341 MTHEMBU Phaka FLORIDA SEUNS
9 460 NYALUNGU Mighty HTS LOUIS BOTHA
10 623 LERUTHLA Matiko LYDENBURG
11 491 OLIVIER Lenard HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
12 640 MABOE Thato LYTTLETON MANOR
13 49 RUBEN Barkhuizen AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
14 438 NESS Liam HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
15 1209 KIFUABALA Obed UITSIG BOYS
16 875 HICKS Kyle NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
17 995 MAILULA Thabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
18 1260 RANTAO Oratile VORENTOE BOYS
19 716 ERASMUS Steyl MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
20 529 MODISELLE Tshiamo HTS TUINE SEUNS
21 1331 VAN STRATEN Joseph WATERKLOOF SEUNS
22 275 PIETERSE Eric DR MALAN SEUNS
23 357 TAEZEN Taezen FOURWAYS BOYS
24 1048 MATEYISI Philisa PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
25 213 OLUWADAIRO Oluwaferanmi DAINFERN COLLEGE
26 344 VAN DER PLANK Neo FLORIDA SEUNS
27 86 WASHAYA Kyle AKASIA BOYS TEAM
28 401 NAUDE Bertus GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
29 451 HLONGWANE Mosuwe HTS LOUIS BOTHA
30 1076 JANSEN VAN RENSBURG Ewan RANDBURG
31 687 MANS Wian MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
32 626 THAESA Theboho LYDENBURG
33 483 ALBERTS Pieter HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
34 1296 WAHED Hamza WARMBAD SEUNS
35 1350 DE WAAL Justin ZWARTKOP

89 15:30 Final 1 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 503 MANGANYE Lesedi HTS TUINE DOGTERS
3 20 BISCHOFF Milan AFFIES MEISIES WIT
4 793 STOFFELS Zoe MONUMENT DOGTERS
5 141 BALIE Thorenza CENTURION DOGTERS
6 591 PRETORIUS Kayla KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
7 857 MARTIN Cailen NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
8 128 KYD Caydence BENONI GIRLS

90 15:30 Final 2 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 551 BURGER Belle KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 1308 LINDEQUE Tuane WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
4 102 SEGOLE Ofentse AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
5 315 HENKERMAN Brittnay FLORIDA DOGTERS
6 745 VLOK Kyla MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
7 1124 BARENDSE Chloe SUTHERLAND GIRLS
8 743 VAN DER WALT Annika MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS

91 15:30 Final 3 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 326 VAN WYK Kim-lee FLORIDA DOGTERS
3 859 NAUDE Anri NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
4 202 BINOS Lya DAINFERN COLLEGE
5 1227 MATHETE Masego UITSIG GIRLS
6 313 ERASMUS Zione FLORIDA DOGTERS
7 264 VOGES Cayla DR MALAN DOGTERS
8 967 STRYDOM Ane POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS

92 15:30 Final 4 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 286 HOLLENBACH Carli ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
3 668 DU TOIT Amone MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 220 BOTHA Alyssa DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
5 183 SERAGE Keatlegile CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
6 222 DE WET Fransisca DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 1271 MOHLAMME Isobel VORENTOE GIRLS
8 499 LEDWABA Mapaseka HTS TUINE DOGTERS

93 15:30 Final 5 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 891 ROUX Simone OOS-MOOT
3 960 KRUGER Laura POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
4 1337 JANSE VAN VUUREN Nicole ZWARTKOP
5 97 MANAMELA Masego AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
6 818 ENGELBRECHT Jana NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
7 133 POTGIETER Danielle BENONI GIRLS
8 365 JOSEPH Caprice FOURWAYS GIRLS

94 15:30 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 503 MANGANYE Lesedi HTS TUINE DOGTERS
2 1182 TERBLANCHE Denikke TWIZZA RED
3 657 PIETERSON Carla MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
4 326 VAN WYK Kim-lee FLORIDA DOGTERS
5 502 MANDONYE Alisa HTS TUINE DOGTERS
6 223 ENGELBRECHT Nadia DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 634 NENGOVHELA Phatu LYTTLETON MANOR
8 823 MEYER Inge NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
9 98 MASHIMBYE Xiluva AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
10 891 ROUX Simone OOS-MOOT
11 1348 VENTER Lizelle ZWARTKOP
12 474 KRUGER Eagen HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
13 261 VAN WYK Liandi DR MALAN DOGTERS
14 1181 POTGIETER Ibke TWIZZA RED
15 652 COMPAAN Mila MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
16 1283 NHLAPO Tshegofatso WARMBAD DOGTERS
17 793 STOFFELS Zoe MONUMENT DOGTERS
18 1170 TSHIKOTA Tsholofelo TUKS SPORT GIRLS
19 1306 LABUSCHAGNE Tanche WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
20 27 PROST Tyla AFFIES MEISIES WIT
21 751 ENGELBRECHT Lorinda MONTANA DOGTERS
22 9 GERBER Joane AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
23 677 VAN DER MERWE Zoe MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
24 956 FOUCHE Karmen POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
25 860 NORTJE Dezire NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
26 740 NIEUWOUDT Thenika MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS

95 15:45 Final 1 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1148 MCOSANA Sibusiso TUKS SPORT BOYS
3 1114 MASHABELA Karabo SUTHERLAND BOYS
4 644 SITHOLE Ntsako LYTTLETON MANOR
5 603 KEYSER Emel KLERKSDORP SEUNS
6 493 PRETORIUS Nathan HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
7 524 MASHERU Andries HTS TUINE SEUNS

96 15:45 Final 2 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 169 VAN HEERDEN Ekhardt CENTURION SEUNS
3 578 KRUGER Jj KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
4 1144 MABUNDA Mboni TUKS SPORT BOYS
5 1020 SAM Khanya PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
6 728 WILLIAMS Christopher MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
7 82 MOKGOTLE Odirilwe AKASIA BOYS TEAM
8 109 KELLY Taetin BENONI BOYS

97 15:45 Final 3 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 117 STEYN Matthew BENONI BOYS
3 432 BOTHA Marais HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
4 1359 SMITH Brendan ZWARTKOP
5 192 DE BRUYN Marnus CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
6 1018 PAMLA Lethabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
7 601 BUSAKA Destiny KLERKSDORP SEUNS
8 447 BANTI Phumelela HTS LOUIS BOTHA

98 15:45 Final 4 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1212 MAKGELEDISE Warona UITSIG BOYS
3 1204 VAN ZYL Dolf TWIZZA YELLOW
4 872 DU PLESSIS Bernard NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
5 622 HAMANDISHI Blessing LYDENBURG
6 943 MAKODI Kgalalelo POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
7 1215 MATLALA Andile UITSIG BOYS
8 997 MATHEBULA Kenneth PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS

99 15:45 Final 5 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 981 OOSTHUIZEN Wian POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
3 627 TWALA Kamogelo LYDENBURG
4 334 DLAMINI Sam FLORIDA SEUNS
5 407 VAN ASWEGEN Rheenen GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 1090 KWEZI Nhlahla RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
7 882 VERHEEM Heinrich NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
8 1294 MAZUBUKU Mandla WARMBAD SEUNS

100 15:45 Final 6 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1297 WESSELMAN Marnus WARMBAD SEUNS
3 1243 JACOBS Simeon VOORTREKKER SEUNS
4 809 MOTSIRI Oratele MONUMENT SEUNS
5 212 JOHNSON-WILLIAMS Brandon DAINFERN COLLEGE
6 1052 RADLOFF Alexander PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
7 67 WESSEL VAN DER NEST Nel AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
8 216 VAN RHYN Ruven DAINFERN COLLEGE

101 15:45 Final 7 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1357 MOREHEN Kegan ZWARTKOP
2 1091 MATHALOE Thabang RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
3 1253 MAFUMANA Viwe VORENTOE BOYS
4 1074 HATTINGH Sieg RANDBURG
5 927 BAMPOE Clive OVERKRUIN SEUNS
6 281 VAN ZYL Sean DR MALAN SEUNS
7 244 LOMBARD Tristan DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
8 308 VAN DER SANDT Craig ELDORAIGNE SEUNS

102 15:45 Final 8 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 534 SEREMANE Gomolemo HTS TUINE SEUNS
2 909 VAN ZYL Myburg OOS-MOOT
3 1095 MOTHOANE Makwa RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
4 356 SWARTS Kewan FOURWAYS BOYS
5 241 HERMAN Henrico DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
6 436 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Carl HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
7 458 MOLETE Itumeleng HTS LOUIS BOTHA

103 16:00 Final 1 of 5 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1069 VAN GREUNEN Marna RANDBURG
2 132 NQOSI Tanya BENONI GIRLS
3 1268 KEET Terelle VORENTOE GIRLS
4 89 BRAZER Amore AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
5 1265 BALOYI Tsholofelo VORENTOE GIRLS
6 1226 LEDIGA Nomvula UITSIG GIRLS
7 507 SMITH Jolene HTS TUINE DOGTERS
8 327 VOLSCHENK Shanique FLORIDA DOGTERS

104 16:00 Final 2 of 5 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 103 THIBELA Molemo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
3 676 UYS Inaldi MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 632 MUYA Olivia LYTTLETON MANOR
5 320 LAMBRECHT Kristi FLORIDA DOGTERS
6 125 DE JESUS Sarah BENONI GIRLS
7 1125 BUDA Katlego SUTHERLAND GIRLS
8 1235 BECKER Chinell VOORTREKKER DOGTERS

105 16:00 Final 3 of 5 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 253 BEZUIDENHOUT Anjenet DR MALAN DOGTERS
2 924 VAN WYK Odette OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
3 669 HATTING Rozelle MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
4 1166 RAMUKHUBATHI Rudzani TUKS SPORT GIRLS
5 415 DE JAGER Karla HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
6 1340 LOUW Jeanette ZWARTKOP
7 1030 MMATLI Tumisho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
8 762 VAN ROOYEN Angelene MONTANA DOGTERS

106 16:15 Final 1 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 683 COETZEE Dylan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
2 172 WYLBACHT Wendell CENTURION SEUNS
3 1119 PAKADE Asivile SUTHERLAND BOYS
4 725 NOTHNAGEL Tian MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
5 1358 NEL Sw ZWARTKOP
6 482 ALBERTS Danie HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
7 81 MOHALE Katlego AKASIA BOYS TEAM
8 115 SIKHOSANA Kamagelo BENONI BOYS

107 16:15 Final 2 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 300 KING Matthew ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
2 353 MOKOENA Thabiso FOURWAYS BOYS
3 448 BENGELL Andile HTS LOUIS BOTHA
4 953 SIZANI Nkosikhona POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
5 517 DE BEER Richard HTS TUINE SEUNS
6 624 MOHLALA Karabo LYDENBURG
7 1214 MARIVATE Tintswalo UITSIG BOYS
8 711 VAN NIEKERK Mauritz MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT

108 16:15 Final 3 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 PLAATJIES Ronwin FLORIDA SEUNS
2 449 GASA Philelani HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 841 POTGIETER Lourens NELSPRUIT SEUNS
4 1047 LINDE Marnus PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
5 768 FAURIE Jd MONTANA SEUNS
6 1094 MODISE Thabang RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
7 983 SWART Nardus POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 112 MASEKO Sihle BENONI BOYS

109 16:35 Final 1 of 5 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 636 SITHOLE Aqhamile LYTTLETON MANOR
3 1285 PRINSLOO Megan WARMBAD DOGTERS
4 670 HERBS Marne MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
5 366 KANDAVA Tatenda FOURWAYS GIRLS
6 1193 JONKER Marizenne TWIZZA YELLOW
7 369 MASHISHI Lesedi FOURWAYS GIRLS

110 16:35 Final 2 of 5 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 257 NIENABER Cara DR MALAN DOGTERS
3 1266 CHOKOE Makwena VORENTOE GIRLS
4 634 NENGOVHELA Phatu LYTTLETON MANOR
5 137 STANDER Bronwyn BENONI GIRLS
6 23 GEYSER Rene AFFIES MEISIES WIT
7 657 PIETERSON Carla MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
8 506 RAMASHABA Tshiamo HTS TUINE DOGTERS

111 16:35 Final 3 of 5 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 560 VAN DER WALT Jeanri KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
2 658 RIEKERT Delaney MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
3 380 BOTHA Cyla GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
4 1038 THWALA Nandipha PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
5 468 BOOYSEN Mienke HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
6 1029 MAVUSO Mathapelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
7 735 KRUGER Izelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS

112 16:45 Final 1 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 299 KIDSON Reynard ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
3 1147 MAXAMBELA Ntsika TUKS SPORT BOYS
4 114 SANDER Gotlieb BENONI BOYS
5 352 MCDOUGAL Ethan FOURWAYS BOYS
6 692 SMITH Ian MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
7 62 MARCELLE Loots AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
8 113 PAXTON Michael BENONI BOYS

113 16:45 Final 2 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 689 OOSTHUIZEN Ruan MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
3 1120 PATHER Liam SUTHERLAND BOYS
4 63 RUAN Van Heerden AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
5 946 MOLEFE Thato POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
6 1083 SPENCE Luke RANDBURG
7 338 FORTUIN Jayden FLORIDA SEUNS
8 75 MAKAMA Kgotso AKASIA BOYS TEAM

114 16:45 Final 3 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 721 MATSHEKA Kopano MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
3 454 MAKHALANYANE Oaratwa HTS LOUIS BOTHA
4 1100 PHIRI Hudson RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
5 532 NGWENYA Junior HTS TUINE SEUNS
6 190 BEHRENS Gerhard CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
7 525 MATU Junior HTS TUINE SEUNS
8 337 FELIX Jamie FLORIDA SEUNS

115 16:45 Final 4 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 280 VAN TROMP Marko DR MALAN SEUNS
2 489 GELDENHUYS Wilco HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
3 847 VILJOEN Alexandre NELSPRUIT SEUNS
4 802 BOTES Wian MONUMENT SEUNS
5 195 HAVENGA Wikus CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
6 1328 STIPP Reinhardt WATERKLOOF SEUNS
7 236 BEKET Ettiene DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
8 305 OBERHOLZER Christiaan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS

116 16:55 Final 1 of 3 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1311 SWART Chene WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
2 1267 DUBE Fina VORENTOE GIRLS
3 15 STRIJDOM Angelique AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
4 679 VENTER Jeanette MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
5 659 SWART Charne MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
6 792 SHAWE Ashley MONUMENT DOGTERS
7 750 DU PLESSIS Chanel MONTANA DOGTERS
8 1225 KHALO Lesedi UITSIG GIRLS

117 17:05 Final 1 of 5 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 37 ANDRE Erasmus AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
3 702 HIETBRINK Luan MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
4 1103 TSATSI Gomolemo RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
5 112 MASEKO Sihle BENONI BOYS
6 1320 BOTHA Shandon WATERKLOOF SEUNS
7 245 NEL Francois DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
8 1199 JUDD Jake TWIZZA YELLOW

118 17:05 Final 2 of 5 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 271 BUITENDACH Jeandrè DR MALAN SEUNS
3 808 LYNCH Llewellyn MONUMENT SEUNS
4 1217 MOHLAPISO Thato UITSIG BOYS
5 402 NORTJE Matt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 68 WILLEM Smit AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
7 940 GWENXANE Thandolwe POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 336 ERKHE Kyle FLORIDA SEUNS

119 17:05 Final 3 of 5 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 115 SIKHOSANA Kamagelo BENONI BOYS
2 347 CHINKHUNTHA Paul FOURWAYS BOYS
3 621 COETSER Jerrie LYDENBURG
4 330 ALBERTS Brandon FLORIDA SEUNS
5 928 BRITS Ryan OVERKRUIN SEUNS
6 779 VAN WYK Aj MONTANA SEUNS
7 451 HLONGWANE Mosuwe HTS LOUIS BOTHA
8 993 KHOZA Amos PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS

120 18:00 Final 4 of 5 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 619 VENTER Elnet LYDENBURG
2 232 SWANEPOEL Anke DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
3 134 POULTON Jade BENONI GIRLS
4 1159 DUBE Simamkele TUKS SPORT GIRLS
5 1346 STRYDOM Megan ZWARTKOP
6 24 HARMSE Carmi AFFIES MEISIES WIT
7 819 GOOSEN Karien NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
8 154 VD WESTHUIZEN Eliska CENTURION DOGTERS

121 18:00 Final 5 of 5 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 585 GOUWS Role KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
2 1303 CRONJE Marianke WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
3 742 ROSSOUW Veronique MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
4 1059 BOTHA Jordan RANDBURG
5 760 VAN BREDA Bianca MONTANA DOGTERS
6 5 BEETGE Nachelle AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
7 588 MOSTERT Carma KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
8 796 VISSER Alison MONUMENT DOGTERS

122 18:00 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1173 DE BRUIN Lare TWIZZA RED
2 558 RHEEDER Anke KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 1335 CONRADIE Leandi ZWARTKOP
4 957 GROBBELAAR Lee-ann POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
5 920 LANSDELL Corissa OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
6 312 BOTHA Dane FLORIDA DOGTERS
7 786 GROVE Anezka MONUMENT DOGTERS
8 1131 MOLOMO Khethiwe SUTHERLAND GIRLS
9 1177 HARTMAN Joane TWIZZA RED
10 425 VENTER Carla HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
11 617 LABUSCHAGNE Karlien LYDENBURG
12 1060 BOTHA Jennifer RANDBURG
13 230 STOLS Clarinda DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
14 34 VISSER Zuleike AFFIES MEISIES WIT
15 556 HEYMANS Courtney KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
16 508 TLADI Shaleen HTS TUINE DOGTERS
17 1347 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Mickayla ZWARTKOP
18 959 JOUBERT Wiane POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
19 148 KOK Carli CENTURION DOGTERS
20 919 HUGHES Kyla OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
21 475 LAWRENCE Jade HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
22 322 MYBURGH Mia FLORIDA DOGTERS
23 785 GELDENHUYS Ruzel MONUMENT DOGTERS
24 180 MTHOMBENI Khanyisile CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
25 587 MARAIS Cherine KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
26 1286 SCHABORT Carlin WARMBAD DOGTERS
27 14 SIEPKER Nicole AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
28 1126 DYERS Jasmin SUTHERLAND GIRLS
29 1180 OOSTHUIZEN Nicci TWIZZA RED
30 421 PRETORIUS Amy HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
31 661 VAN ROOYEN Emma MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
32 287 JANSEN Ilana ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS

123 18:00 A Final Boys 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 72 ADEDOKUN Peace AKASIA BOYS TEAM
2 1004 SHOBA Sanele PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
3 520 MAKWELA Mogau HTS TUINE SEUNS
4 85 SIBIYA Nhlanhla AKASIA BOYS TEAM
5 159 DELPORT Devlin CENTURION SEUNS
6 1081 PRETORIUS Franz RANDBURG
7 611 ZWARTS Flippie KLERKSDORP SEUNS
8 546 MOSHE K JEPPE BOYS HIGH
9 1001 MTHEMBU Asande PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
10 459 NGUBENI Xongani HTS LOUIS BOTHA
11 643 MOLEPO Thabang LYTTLETON MANOR
12 530 MODISHA Tshimollo HTS TUINE SEUNS
13 985 VAN ROOYEN Michael POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
14 1097 MSOGALE Luthando RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
15 46 MOREY Ryan AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
16 442 VAN RHYN Luc HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
17 772 GROBLER Ewald MONTANA SEUNS
18 65 TSAKANE Manganyi AFFIES SEUNS ROOI

124 18:00 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1021 TAKUNDWA Blessings PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
2 880 NORTJE Hardus NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
3 568 CLAASSEN Juan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
4 521 MAKWELA Langa HTS TUINE SEUNS
5 1295 MOKWENA Lehlogonolo WARMBAD SEUNS
6 1015 MASEMOLA Muhle PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
7 209 CHEMALY Christian DAINFERN COLLEGE
8 1356 LA MARQUE Ric ZWARTKOP
9 1078 MORLAND William RANDBURG
10 79 MAWUNDE Farai AKASIA BOYS TEAM
11 494 PRINSLOO Rikus HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
12 39 CARLO Brink AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
13 1106 BEECH Kyran SUTHERLAND BOYS
14 332 BOSHOFF Sheldon FLORIDA SEUNS
15 397 BOTHA Jean GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
16 806 DE VILLIERS Cian MONUMENT SEUNS
17 162 LABUSCHAGNE Wiehan CENTURION SEUNS
18 844 SWANEPEOL Janus NELSPRUIT SEUNS
19 685 LOCKE Kevin MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
20 242 JERLING Juan DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
21 1201 MASHOLO Sibusiso TWIZZA YELLOW
22 269 BORNMAN Riekerd DR MALAN SEUNS
23 701 DREYER Frikkie MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT

125 18:00 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 333 BOTES Juan FLORIDA SEUNS
2 210 FOWLER Josh DAINFERN COLLEGE
3 487 DU BUSON Dawid HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
4 814 WOLFAARD Armon MONUMENT SEUNS
5 1073 FOURIE Lourens RANDBURG
6 987 WILLEMSE Armand POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
7 1258 NDLOVU Prince VORENTOE BOYS
8 306 SWART Cohan ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
9 574 GROBLER Tiaan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
10 620 BRITS Ruben LYDENBURG
11 120 VAN DER MERWE Nathan BENONI BOYS
12 160 JOANNOU Joel CENTURION SEUNS
13 1200 MALULEKA Khensani TWIZZA YELLOW
14 40 DAMIAN Oosthuizen AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
15 514 BOOYSEN Zander HTS TUINE SEUNS
16 403 PRETORIUS Reinhardt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
17 1018 PAMLA Lethabo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
18 605 LOCK Swainston KLERKSDORP SEUNS
19 1050 MPHELA Thabang PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
20 695 SMITH Aiden MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
21 840 NEL Frederick NELSPRUIT SEUNS
22 715 DU TOIT Franco MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
23 998 MOKOENA Azania PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS

126 18:00 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 471 FOURIE Melissa HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
2 254 DE NECKER Juanita DR MALAN DOGTERS
3 96 MAMABOLO Remo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
4 1281 MABUSELA Ntabiseng WARMBAD DOGTERS
5 653 DEGLI-UMBERTI Bodine MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
6 1237 SEMPE Basetsana VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
7 321 MORTON Alicia FLORIDA DOGTERS
8 393 WILKENSON Lea GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
9 477 VAN DER MERWE Kyra HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
10 1033 MOTAUNG Katleho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
11 12 RITCHIE Britnny AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
12 1313 VAN VUUREN Mikayla WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
13 226 MALAN Wilna DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
14 861 ROETS Dané NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
15 555 GROBLER Christelle KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
16 615 BUITENDAG Tiana LYDENBURG
17 263 VISSER Lerisha DR MALAN DOGTERS
18 129 MNANA Hlamikile BENONI GIRLS
19 961 LOURENS Leasha POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
20 1277 TSANWANI Natasha VORENTOE GIRLS
21 90 DOMINGO Onthatile AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
22 1068 SMITH Millie RANDBURG
23 1280 LOUW Angelic WARMBAD DOGTERS
24 375 SHELLEY Amber FOURWAYS GIRLS
25 654 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Belinda MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
26 1238 TERBLUNCHE Luane VOORTREKKER DOGTERS
27 1343 PRETORIUS Danielle ZWARTKOP
28 318 KUIN Megan FLORIDA DOGTERS
29 426 VILJOEN Dionne HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
30 1132 NARAIN Gabriela SUTHERLAND GIRLS

127 18:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 912 VISAGIE Roland OOS-MOOT
2 1152 SELOANE Mzwakhe TUKS SPORT BOYS
3 496 VENTER Nathan HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
4 444 VICTOR Strydom HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
5 623 LERUTHLA Matiko LYDENBURG
6 637 AFRIKA Raylon LYTTLETON MANOR
7 1009 KABWE Lucien PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
8 106 GERMANI Ricardo BENONI BOYS
9 49 RUBEN Barkhuizen AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
10 1255 MASWANGIYA Gayisa VORENTOE BOYS
11 339 GROBLER Kyle FLORIDA SEUNS
12 297 DE BEER Justin ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
13 900 GERBER Vian OOS-MOOT
14 1210 KIFUABALA Rhema UITSIG BOYS
15 719 LEHMAN Michael MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
16 1118 NZOMBE Tanaka SUTHERLAND BOYS
17 870 DE BEER Michael NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
18 273 ERASMUS Jacques DR MALAN SEUNS
19 700 BAM Nicky MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
20 776 OOSTHUIZEN Jacques MONTANA SEUNS
21 1151 RULSE Kahlim TUKS SPORT BOYS
22 982 ROODE Marcus POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
23 488 DU TOIT Eben HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
24 433 DE KLERK Niellyn HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
25 625 SCOTT Ivan LYDENBURG
26 638 BANDA Samkelo LYTTLETON MANOR
27 198 MORULANE Motlotlegi CURRO ROODEPLAAT SEUNS
28 215 TAYLOR Miles DAINFERN COLLEGE
29 1013 MABUSELA Tshegofatso PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
30 935 VERSFELD Caleb OVERKRUIN SEUNS

128 18:00 B Final Girls 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1177 HARTMAN Joane TWIZZA RED
2 1181 POTGIETER Ibke TWIZZA RED
3 1187 WRIGHT Zoe TWIZZA RED
4 30 STANDER Lilani AFFIES MEISIES WIT
5 794 UBOLDI Sabrina MONUMENT DOGTERS
6 1175 FERREIRA Carla TWIZZA RED
7 916 BRITS Amone OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
8 1037 SIBIYA Akani PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
9 149 LEBOGO Boitsoko CENTURION DOGTERS
10 823 MEYER Inge NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
11 185 VAN DEVENTER Donae CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS
12 1230 RAIKANE Lesedi UITSIG GIRLS
13 260 STRYDOM Jullienne DR MALAN DOGTERS
14 744 VENTER Cara MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
15 288 JOSEPHDS Cade-leigh ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
16 95 MAAKE Tshegofatso AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
17 221 DE LANGE Liame DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
18 635 SELLOWA Tshiamo LYTTLETON MANOR
19 474 KRUGER Eagen HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
20 1192 GROTIUS Chanelle TWIZZA YELLOW

129 18:08 Final 5 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 358 TAYLOR Matt FOURWAYS BOYS
2 450 GOPANE Katlego HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 237 BRONKHORST Ruan DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
4 569 CLOETE Jacques KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
5 78 MASEKO Luju AKASIA BOYS TEAM
6 803 BOTHA Conrad MONUMENT SEUNS
7 986 VD BERG Dirk POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 929 IBRAHIM Ishmael OVERKRUIN SEUNS

130 18:08 Final 6 of 6 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1325 GREEFF Ruben WATERKLOOF SEUNS
2 1012 LEKUNKU Joshua PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
3 778 VAN HUYSSTEEN Zandor MONTANA SEUNS
4 1502 MEYER SEAN ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
5 1145 MADONSELA Karabo TUKS SPORT BOYS
6 1362 VLOK Divan ZWARTKOP
7 304 NEL Heinrich ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
8 547 VAN WYK D JEPPE BOYS HIGH

131 18:16 Final 2 of 3 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 203 CALAZ Rachel DAINFERN COLLEGE
2 633 NELUHENI Ntsako LYTTLETON MANOR
3 291 TALJAARD Lezaan ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
4 1309 MACGREGGROR Michelle WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
5 470 DU PLOOY Elisma HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
6 7 BREYTENBACH Burnedette AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
7 123 BEZUIDENHOUT Micaela BENONI GIRLS
8 94 LEBALLO Lethabo AKASIA GIRLS TEAM

132 18:16 Final 3 of 3 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 733 JOOSTE Mishke MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
2 473 GOUWS Igne HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
3 1070 VAN HEERDEN Lene RANDBURG
4 391 VISSER Michelle GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
5 795 VAN ROOYEN Chanel MONUMENT DOGTERS
6 586 HETZEL Nellie KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
7 675 PANSENGROUW Jana MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
8 822 LABUSCHAGNE Kayla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS

133 18:24 Final 4 of 5 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 638 BANDA Samkelo LYTTLETON MANOR
2 1115 MBUYISA Mbuso SUTHERLAND BOYS
3 1099 PHAGE Modise RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
4 604 KOORTS Erik KLERKSDORP SEUNS
5 456 MBOXWANA Gift HTS LOUIS BOTHA
6 571 DAVIES Kyle KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
7 976 DOYLE Connor POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 350 MATREKE Panashe FOURWAYS BOYS

134 18:24 Final 5 of 5 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 839 MTHETHWA Marvin NELSPRUIT SEUNS
2 268 BOOYSEN Arno DR MALAN SEUNS
3 490 KOTZE Dirk HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
4 1047 LINDE Marnus PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
5 440 TRUTER Leon HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
6 570 DAVIES Dylan KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
7 48 NTANDO Mahlangu AFFIES SEUNS GROEN

135 18:32 Final 4 of 5 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 367 LANGTON Lara FOURWAYS GIRLS
2 473 GOUWS Igne HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
3 852 BRINK Anika NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
4 733 JOOSTE Mishke MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
5 792 SHAWE Ashley MONUMENT DOGTERS
6 228 SMITH Kaylin DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 822 LABUSCHAGNE Kayla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
8 138 STRYDOM Caitlyn BENONI GIRLS

136 18:32 Final 5 of 5 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 649 BEZUIDENHOUT Chazel MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
2 255 GROENEWALT Tallita DR MALAN DOGTERS
3 15 STRIJDOM Angelique AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
4 1340 LOUW Jeanette ZWARTKOP
5 253 BEZUIDENHOUT Anjenet DR MALAN DOGTERS
6 756 ROUX Carla MONTANA DOGTERS
7 924 VAN WYK Odette OVERKRUIN DOGTERS
8 427 VILJOEN Bernice HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS

137 18:40 Final 6 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 837 DE NYSCHEN Henco NELSPRUIT SEUNS
2 61 JOSHUA Nel AFFIES SEUNS ROOI
3 300 KING Matthew ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
4 1296 WAHED Hamza WARMBAD SEUNS
5 711 VAN NIEKERK Mauritz MENLOPARK SEUNS WIT
6 841 POTGIETER Lourens NELSPRUIT SEUNS
7 271 BUITENDACH Jeandrè DR MALAN SEUNS
8 974 COETZEE Ben POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS

138 18:40 Final 7 of 7 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1042 DEAN Tristan PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
2 490 KOTZE Dirk HTS MIDDELBURG SEUNS
3 409 VENTER Jaco GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
4 878 LENNOX Brandon NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
5 402 NORTJE Matt GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 768 FAURIE Jd MONTANA SEUNS
7 940 GWENXANE Thandolwe POTCHEFSTROOM BOYS HIGH
8 725 NOTHNAGEL Tian MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS

139 18:48 Final 4 of 5 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1285 PRINSLOO Megan WARMBAD DOGTERS
2 264 VOGES Cayla DR MALAN DOGTERS
3 257 NIENABER Cara DR MALAN DOGTERS
4 385 KOK Chane GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
5 467 BOOYSEN Neline HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
6 668 DU TOIT Amone MENLOPARK DOGTERS WIT
7 420 MARAIS Lanae HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
8 1165 RAMAFOKO Mpho TUKS SPORT GIRLS

140 18:48 Final 5 of 5 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1308 LINDEQUE Tuane WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
2 416 DE WET SimonÉ HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
3 658 RIEKERT Delaney MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
4 468 BOOYSEN Mienke HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
5 745 VLOK Kyla MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
6 1034 NGONGO Akonyi PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
7 960 KRUGER Laura POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
8 587 MARAIS Cherine KLERKSDORP DOGTERS

141 18:56 Final 9 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 717 GREYLING Adin MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS
2 436 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Carl HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
3 578 KRUGER Jj KEMPTON PARK SEUNS
4 241 HERMAN Henrico DR EG JANSEN SEUNS
5 1359 SMITH Brendan ZWARTKOP
6 171 VD MERWE Vian CENTURION SEUNS
7 986 VD BERG Dirk POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 75 MAKAMA Kgotso AKASIA BOYS TEAM

142 18:56 Final 10 of 10 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 216 VAN RHYN Ruven DAINFERN COLLEGE
2 1148 MCOSANA Sibusiso TUKS SPORT BOYS
3 809 MOTSIRI Oratele MONUMENT SEUNS
4 997 MATHEBULA Kenneth PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
5 1100 PHIRI Hudson RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
6 539 HUGO L JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 432 BOTHA Marais HELPMEKAAR SEUNS
8 458 MOLETE Itumeleng HTS LOUIS BOTHA

143 19:08 Final 4 of 4 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 380 BOTHA Cyla GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
1 888 DE BEER Vera OOS-MOOT
2 1038 THWALA Nandipha PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
2 1029 MAVUSO Mathapelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
3 734 KRUGER Chanelle MIDSTREAM COLLEGE GIRLS
3 1163 NGWENYA Mahlatsi TUKS SPORT GIRLS
4 423 SNYMAN Deneke HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
4 6 BIESEMAN Emma AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
5 204 GAIT-SMITH Gabriella DAINFERN COLLEGE
5 1058 BOTHA Shannon RANDBURG
6 383 DINWOODIE Danita GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
6 1302 CRONJE Juanike WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
7 219 BLUNDEN Ciara DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 1162 MALATSI Amogelang TUKS SPORT GIRLS
8 564 WILKEN Mieke KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
8 662 VAN WYK Carla MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU

144 19:13 Final 4 of 4 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1116 MODISELLE Tshegofatso SUTHERLAND BOYS
2 686 LOUW Hannes MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
2 450 GOPANE Katlego HTS LOUIS BOTHA
3 1077 LA GRANGE Andries RANDBURG
3 1259 NTLOANE Fusi VORENTOE BOYS
4 1323 DREECKMEIER Michael WATERKLOOF SEUNS
4 360 VAN STADEN Gary FOURWAYS BOYS
5 992 JACK Mpho PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
5 1143 KHOZA Siphesihle TUKS SPORT BOYS
6 398 CORNELLISEN Danie GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 45 MEYER Basson AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
7 1101 PHITI Phenyo RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
7 167 RYBNIKAR Ronin CENTURION SEUNS
8 1019 RASITE Tshepo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS YELLOW
8 1146 MATHEBULA Viwe TUKS SPORT BOYS
8 1501 DICK CLAUDIO ZWARTKOP

145 19:18 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 750 DU PLESSIS Chanel MONTANA DOGTERS
1 1267 DUBE Fina VORENTOE GIRLS
2 648 BELL Kirsti MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
2 470 DU PLOOY Elisma HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
3 291 TALJAARD Lezaan ELDORAIGNE DOGTERS
3 865 WIJTENBURG Sandra NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
4 817 DE VILLIERS Milla NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
4 31 VALKENBURG Dandelion AFFIES MEISIES WIT
5 1311 SWART Chene WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
5 1345 STEYNBERG Nadia ZWARTKOP
6 3 AUCAMP Johne AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
6 1167 SEHLABI Hlokomelo TUKS SPORT GIRLS
7 391 VISSER Michelle GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
7 553 DIXON Chante KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
8 659 SWART Charne MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
8 91 FAKUDE Ronell AKASIA GIRLS TEAM
8 1035 NJUBANE Makgotso PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS

146 19:23 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 874 HERMAN Neo NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
1 936 YEDWA Thato OVERKRUIN SEUNS
2 43 EDMUND Du Plessis AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
2 999 MOLOKOMME Tetello PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
3 118 TONKIN Cameron BENONI BOYS
4 1254 MAKWANAZI Banele VORENTOE BOYS
4 1140 CHOBA Abednico TUKS SPORT BOYS
5 873 GORDON Creflo NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
5 1251 LEDUMA Kagiso VORENTOE BOYS
6 1319 BLIGNAUT Juwan WATERKLOOF SEUNS
6 901 GERBER Marno OOS-MOOT
7 211 GAIT-SMITH Michael DAINFERN COLLEGE
7 1000 MONYEBODI Kgadi PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
8 405 SCOTT Cliven GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
8 993 KHOZA Amos PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
8 456 MBOXWANA Gift HTS LOUIS BOTHA

147 19:28 Final 6 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1165 RAMAFOKO Mpho TUKS SPORT GIRLS
2 1027 LEFIFI Wanita PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
3 761 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Odel MONTANA DOGTERS
4 467 BOOYSEN Neline HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
5 1305 KOCH Brigitte WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
6 1334 BOTHA Chezelle ZWARTKOP
7 364 ESTERHUIZEN Kayla FOURWAYS GIRLS
8 185 VAN DEVENTER Donae CURRO ROODEPLAAT DOGTERS

148 19:28 Final 7 of 7 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1161 MABUZA Andile TUKS SPORT GIRLS
2 9 GERBER Joane AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
3 1028 MALINGA Nosipho PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
4 1307 LACY Cassidy WATERKLOOF DOGTERS
5 1063 LE GRANGE Kayla RANDBURG
6 824 NEL Rhodé NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
7 660 VAN ROOYEN Heike MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU
8 552 DAVIES Caitlin KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS

149 19:36 Final 9 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 770 GEORGE Judah MONTANA SEUNS
2 1111 LEWIS Lorenzo SUTHERLAND BOYS
3 907 VAN WYK Ian OOS-MOOT
4 606 OLIVIER Henru KLERKSDORP SEUNS
5 303 NAUDE Rossouw ELDORAIGNE SEUNS
6 539 HUGO L JEPPE BOYS HIGH
7 991 DITHEBE Thapelo PRESTIGE COLLEGE BOYS
8 338 FORTUIN Jayden FLORIDA SEUNS

150 19:36 Final 10 of 10 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 545 MOLOTO L JEPPE BOYS HIGH
2 1075 HERBST Adam RANDBURG
3 44 MARX Nel AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
4 807 JOSEPH Laney MONUMENT SEUNS
5 693 SMITH Dwayne MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
6 1322 BREEDT Victor WATERKLOOF SEUNS
7 979 MOLALE Phemelo POTCHEFSTROOM GIM SEUNS
8 722 MBATSHA Diba MIDSTREAM COLLEGE BOYS

151 19:44 Final 4 of 5 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 893 VAN BREDA Ilonka OOS-MOOT
2 559 THERON Shanrika KEMPTON PARK DOGTERS
3 147 JACOBS Xantel CENTURION DOGTERS
4 469 DE JAGER Georgia HTS MIDDELBURG DOGTERS
5 852 BRINK Anika NOORDHEUWEL DOGTERS
6 228 SMITH Kaylin DR EG JANSEN DOGTERS
7 384 HONIBALL Liza GARSFONTEIN DOGTERS
8 367 LANGTON Lara FOURWAYS GIRLS

152 19:44 Final 5 of 5 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 825 NEL Suzaan NELSPRUIT DOGTERS
2 424 STARBUCK Megan HELPMEKAAR DOGTERS
3 1036 SHABANGU Banele PRESTIGE COLLEGE GIRLS
4 593 VAN DER BERGH Kayla KLERKSDORP DOGTERS
5 969 VAN STADEN Miandi POTCHEFSTROOM GIM DOGTERS
6 8 EILERD Charlize AFFIES MEISIES BLOU
7 1338 JONKER Mariska ZWARTKOP
8 650 BLIGHNAUT Janie MENLOPARK DOGTERS BLOU

153 19:52 Final 4 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 625 SCOTT Ivan LYDENBURG
2 837 DE NYSCHEN Henco NELSPRUIT SEUNS
3 214 SUKAZI Siyabonga DAINFERN COLLEGE
4 607 PRETORIUS Janre KLERKSDORP SEUNS
5 409 VENTER Jaco GARSFONTEIN SEUNS
6 766 COETZEE Eduan MONTANA SEUNS
7 878 LENNOX Brandon NOORDHEUWEL SEUNS
8 1042 DEAN Tristan PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

154 19:52 Final 5 of 5 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1141 GRAY Samuel TUKS SPORT BOYS
2 812 TLHAPI Olebogeng MONUMENT SEUNS
3 1257 MOSS Vuyo VORENTOE BOYS
4 42 ECKHART Potgieter AFFIES SEUNS GROEN
5 1142 JOHNSON Elviano TUKS SPORT BOYS
6 696 STRAUSS Reynard MENLOPARK SEUNS BLOU
7 801 BARNARD Reuben MONUMENT SEUNS
8 538 AGRIZZI R JEPPE BOYS HIGH