029 FinalResults Boys 15 800m

Place Performance Athlete Team
1 2:04.10 BUTTON - Daniel PUMA INVITATIONAL 2ND
2 2:04.64 DU PLESSIS - Jansen PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 2:07.17 PRETORIUS - Emile PUMA INVITATIONAL 2ND
4 2:07.86 GELDENHUYS - Wian PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 2:08.71 TSHEPO - Mbele THABANG
6 2:09.65 DU PLESSIS - Ivan PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 2:09.79 GUMEDI - Phakamani VORENTOE
8 2:10.85 JADEN - De Wet HELPMEKAAR KOLLEGE
9 2:11.34 MARNO - Breytenbach HELPMEKAAR KOLLEGE
10 2:11.53 REALEBOCA - Smith KAGISO STRIDERS
11 2:11.73 MBONGWA - Njabulo PHIRI ATHLETIC CLUB
12 2:11.78 MKHALIPHI - LIFA PUMA INV 3
13 2:12.60 PRINS - Marko RANDBURG
14 2:12.74 VAN DEVENTER - Dihan PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 2:13.01 TEBOHO - Dhlamini THUTO-LESEDI
16 2:14.37 MNISI - MUSA PUMA INV 3
17 2:15.19 MKHWANAZI - Ntando PHIRI ATHLETIC CLUB
18 2:17.70 MIHLALI - Thomson MAHLAKENG AC
19 2:20.01 NTHOLE - Tshiu VORENTOE
20 2:21.64 NTOMBELA - Ndumiso EAST AC
21 2:21.79 TIMATI - Lutho VORENTOE
22 2:23.98 VAN DRIEL - EDUARD PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
23 2:24.45 MARAIS - Kevin RANDBURG
24 2:25.37 WILSON - Connor PUMA INVITATIONAL 2ND
25 2:25.48 SEFOLO - KABO PUMA INVITATIONAL
26 2:25.75 PICKETT - Gregory KRUGERSDORP
27 2:25.88 TSHEPO - Letsolo VORENTOE
28 2:27.26 MPHERWANE - Lehlohonolo MGC SCHOOL
29 2:28.13 NYIKIMA - Mlindele BRAAMFISHER
30 2:28.53 KHOZA - Ngcebo UBUHLE AC
31 2:29.28 MBOLAWA - Sandile CENTRAL GAUTENG TEAM
32 2:31.71 RAMOTHIBE - Keletso PUMA INVITATIONAL
33 2:33.16 PABALLO - Mmutle KAGISO STRIDERS
34 2:34.93 ZEINLE - XOLANI KAGISO STRIDERS
35 2:35.24 DLAMINI - Thapelo PUMA INVITATIONAL 2ND
36 2:35.46 THEJANE - Thato CENTRAL GAUTENG TEAM
37 2:36.64 PRETORIUS - Matthew PUMA INVITATIONAL 2ND
38 2:36.88 MOYO - Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG TEAM
39 2:40.39 PATRIES - Andile ORLANDO AC
40 2:41.58 THABISO - Mashigo MASAI
41 2:42.41 SINOTHANDO - Sapepa BAYOYO AC
42 2:46.33 SITHOLE - Thabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG TEAM
43 2:46.63 MARAIS - Matthew PUMA INVITATIONAL
44 2:49.09 NGWENYA - Syamthanda BRAAMFISHER
45 2:53.70 DIALE - Ofentse BRAAMFISHER
46 2:59.26 PULE - Monaheng KRUGERSDORP
47 3:00.41 MATHONSI - Ntokozo ORLANDO AC
48 3:02.75 MABUNDA - Clive ORLANDO AC
49 3:05.50 MOLAUDZI - Thapelo ORLANDO AC