Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 11:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
2 11:30 A Final Girls 19 LongJump
3 11:30 B Final Boys 16 TripleJump
4 11:30 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
5 11:30 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
6 11:30 A Final Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
7 11:40 Final Boys 16 1500m
8 11:50 Final Girls 16 1500m
9 12:05 Final Boys 19 1500m
10 12:15 Final Girls 19 1500m
11 12:37 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
12 12:37 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
13 12:45 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
14 12:45 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
15 12:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
16 12:45 B Final Girls 16 TripleJump
17 12:45 B Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
18 12:45 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
19 12:45 A Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
20 12:52 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
21 12:52 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 400m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
22 12:59 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles (No final) 91.4cm
23 12:59 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles (No final) 91.4cm
24 13:05 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 200m (No final)
25 13:11 Final 1 of 4 Boys 16 200m (No final)
26 13:11 Final 2 of 4 Boys 16 200m (No final)
27 13:23 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 200m (No final)
28 13:40 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 800m (No final)
29 13:45 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 800m (No final)
30 13:50 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
31 13:55 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
32 13:55 A Final Girls 16 LongJump
33 13:55 B Final Boys 19 TripleJump
34 13:55 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
35 13:55 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
36 13:55 A Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
37 13:56 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 110m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
38 13:56 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 110m Hurdles (No final) 84cm
39 14:02 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
40 14:08 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 100m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
41 14:08 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 100m Hurdles (No final) 76.2cm
42 14:15 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 100m (No final)
43 14:21 Final 1 of 4 Boys 16 100m (No final)
44 14:21 Final 2 of 4 Boys 16 100m (No final)
45 14:33 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 100m (No final)
46 14:45 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 400m (No final)
47 14:55 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m (No final)
48 15:20 A Final Girls 16 HighJump
49 15:20 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
50 15:20 B Final Girls 19 TripleJump
51 15:20 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
52 15:20 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
53 15:20 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
54 15:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 400m (No final)
55 15:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 400m (No final)
56 15:38 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 400m (No final)
57 15:38 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 400m (No final)
58 15:46 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m (No final)
59 15:46 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m (No final)
60 16:02 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m (No final)
61 16:02 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m (No final)
62 16:10 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m (No final)
63 16:10 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m (No final)
64 16:18 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 200m (No final)
65 16:18 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 200m (No final)
66 16:26 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 200m (No final)
67 16:26 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 200m (No final)
68 16:34 Final 3 of 4 Boys 16 200m (No final)
69 16:34 Final 4 of 4 Boys 16 200m (No final)
70 16:42 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 800m (No final)
71 16:47 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 800m (No final)
72 16:52 Final Girls 19 800m
73 16:57 Final Boys 19 800m
74 17:02 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 100m (No final)
75 17:02 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 100m (No final)
76 17:10 Final 3 of 4 Boys 16 100m (No final)
77 17:10 Final 4 of 4 Boys 16 100m (No final)
78 17:18 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m (No final)
79 17:18 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m (No final)
80 17:26 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 100m (No final)
81 17:26 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 100m (No final)