Starters

1 11:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 554 KOCK DAWID WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
2 199 SWART RUAN FAIRMONT BOYS
3 450 THOMAS LEHAM PORTLAND HS
4 147 WEGE JOHN-WILLIAM DF MALAN
5 71 WENTZEL KEANEN BOLAND LANDBOU
6 358 NTHLEBEYE ITUMELENG PAREL VALLEI BOYS

2 11:30 A Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 218 ALKASTER GENIEVA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
2 458 SWARTS CHRISLEE-ANN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
3 365 APRIL SASKIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
4 405 FRANSMAN MERCY PAROW GIRLS
5 8 FIVAZ MARZANNE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
6 467 KELISANG REKGETETSITE SOPUMULELA HIGH
7 219 BEZUIDENHOUT SHANIDINE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
8 50 SYLVESTER AZREA BLOEMHOF
9 454 ADAMS SHAUNIQUE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
10 375 POTGIETER PATRICIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
11 412 NGOMA BRICIA PAROW GIRLS
12 509 DE LONG RIFKAH SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
13 15 OTTO MICKYLA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
14 468 LUWACA THULISWE SOPUMULELA HIGH
15 304 NELL MICHAELA MILNERTON GIRLS

3 11:30 B Final Boys 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 181 BOYES COLE DURBANVILLE SEUNS
2 360 VAN NIEKERK MARTHINUS PAREL VALLEI BOYS
3 270 MAGERMAN HERCHELLE HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 186 HENDRICKS DAMIAN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
5 575 FEBRUARY CAYNO WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
6 436 APRIL LIAM PORTLAND HS
7 487 ABRAHAMS JAWAAD SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
8 386 GREEN MOEGAMAT PAROW BOYS
9 356 NETSHIMBUPFE ROTHEMBA PAREL VALLEI BOYS
10 60 DU PREEZ STEFAN BOLAND LANDBOU
11 153 HANEKOM DRIAAN DUINEVELD BOYS
12 563 SITA RAYNIEL WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
13 325 VAN SCHOOR LUKE PAARL BOYS HIGH

4 11:30 A Final Girls 16 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 282 NOYCE CAROLINE LA ROCHELLE
2 169 VISSER SANMARIE DUINEVELD GIRLS
3 228 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LEE-ANN HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
4 378 VAN GREUNING MONIQUE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 13 LATEGAN JANKE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
6 281 NELL AMOR LA ROCHELLE
7 161 BEUKES JANA DUINEVELD GIRLS
8 252 DIPPENAAR GRETE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
9 224 NEETHLING JOHANE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
10 340 RIJNSBURGER ROCHELLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
11 370 DIEDERIKS REBEKAH PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
12 93 TIDA ELAM (B) CHRIS HANIE
13 410 MANIKIZA SABAHI PAROW GIRLS

5 11:30 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 127 LAMPRECHTS NIKA DF MALAN
2 523 CILLIERS LISKA STELLENBERG
3 42 DE WET ELJAH BLOEMHOF
4 376 SAMEULS BLAYNE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 130 STANDER CARLA DF MALAN
6 5 BRAND DONE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
7 470 NGUBO LUTHO SOPUMULELA HIGH
8 527 STRAUSS MAKAYLA STELLENBERG

6 11:30 A Final Boys 16 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 64 NOLAN FRANCO BOLAND LANDBOU
2 185 GOUWS EDWARD DURBANVILLE SEUNS
3 272 VAN SCHALKWYK PIETER HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 70 VAN SCHALKWYK SCHALK BOLAND LANDBOU
5 425 KLYNSMITH JOHN-OLIVER PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
6 316 LE ROUX COETZEE PAARL BOYS HIGH
7 142 MARX EUGENE DF MALAN
8 445 PHILANDER NAEEM PORTLAND HS
9 184 DU PIESANIE LOUIS DURBANVILLE SEUNS
10 392 PRINS ETHAN PAROW BOYS
11 265 BASSON WOUTER HUGENOTE SEUNS
12 62 MOHR DIETER BOLAND LANDBOU
13 418 ACKER JOSHUA PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
14 33 SWART MARCEL BELVILLE SEUNS
15 532 JOUBERT WESSEL STELLENBERG

7 11:40 Final Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 182 BRIEL STEVEN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
2 569 ABRAHAMS COLE WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
3 143 NEL ZACK DF MALAN
4 448 SMITH CHAD PORTLAND HS
5 243 MARAIS FRANCOIS HTS DROSDY SEUNS
6 36 ZASS MATTHEW BELVILLE SEUNS
7 478 MADAPHE SIPHENATHI SOPUMULELA HIGH
8 429 MALHERBE FRANCOIS PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
9 268 LOUW GIDOEN HUGENOTE SEUNS
10 98 MLANZELI (A) CHRIS HANIE
11 557 MICHAELS THRONE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
12 198 SCHEFFERS LYLE FAIRMONT BOYS
13 212 BOOYSEN OWEN HTS BELVILLE
14 359 PARGA OSORIO SANTIAGO PAREL VALLEI BOYS
15 388 MC NAUTHON BRONSON PAROW BOYS
16 582 RUDOLPH DYLAN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
17 141 LOOTS CHIRSTIAAN DF MALAN
18 242 LOTTERING PETRI HTS DROSDY SEUNS
19 23 BEZUIDENHOUT FRANCOIS BELVILLE SEUNS
20 476 KOLWANE APHELELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
21 193 LOESCH KEENAN FAIRMONT BOYS
22 474 JALI LUBABALO SOPUMULELA HIGH
23 473 GINADE GIMBULELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
24 479 MAGUSHA LUZO SOPUMULELA HIGH
25 481 NCOMO ALISO SOPUMULELA HIGH
26 482 ROJI CWENGA SOPUMULELA HIGH
27 480 MOTALENI ZUGANGE SOPUMULELA HIGH
28 585 JAFTA CHARLTON SAREPTA SECONDARY
29 584 BEUKES BENITO SAREPTA SECONDARY

8 11:50 Final Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 526 OLSEN NADIA STELLENBERG
2 85 DAMBUZA JABULILE ( B) CHRIS HANIE
3 12 KRUGER CHANE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
4 306 TERBLANCE CHLOE MILNERTON GIRLS
5 173 JANSEN VAN VUUREN AM DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
6 471 SINDAPHI LINDIPHILE SOPUMULELA HIGH
7 48 SCHMIDT ELANDRI BLOEMHOF
8 588 JOOSTE TAMICA SAREPTA SECONDARY
9 217 AFRICA VIRGIL-LEE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
10 208 VROON MANDY FAIRMONT GIRLS
11 160 BEKKER KARLI DUINEVELD GIRLS
12 367 CILLIERS MARIETJIE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
13 125 FAURE LISA DF MALAN
14 86 KALAKO KAMVA (B) CHRIS HANIE
15 302 JACK ASHA MILNERTON GIRLS
16 174 PRETORIUS JANA DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
17 469 MATHETHA AMANTLE SOPUMULELA HIGH
18 226 SAS CHENIQUE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
19 203 DOUGLAS HENRY PAIGE FAIRMONT GIRLS
20 373 NEL LANAH PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
21 126 GELDENHUYS ANGELIA DF MALAN
22 92 FUDUMELE ZIYANDA CHRIS HANIE
23 589 NONGWA ZIZIPHO SAREPTA SECONDARY
24 600 ADAMS LEONTE SAREPTA SECONDARY

9 12:05 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 489 ARMIEN RIDHAA SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
2 472 CHENE SIMANKELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
3 111 ZIMARI LORENZO CLOETESVILLE BOYS
4 315 KRUGER DIAN PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 94 BIKO MUSA (A) CHRIS HANIE
6 437 BARRON DARRYN PORTLAND HS
7 146 SMITH DIAAN DF MALAN
8 236 BLOM DUPIE HTS DROSDY SEUNS
9 431 VAN HUYSSTEEN STIAAN PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
10 570 BERTRAM JARED WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
11 390 OMAR TARIQ PAROW BOYS
12 22 BEZUIDENHOUT BENNA BELVILLE SEUNS
13 498 THEBUS BRANDON SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
14 321 MARAIS JANNES PAARL BOYS HIGH
15 572 COULTHARD AIDAN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
16 591 DU PLESSIS KAYLUM SAREPTA SECONDARY
17 592 EDICK NACKO SAREPTA SECONDARY
18 106 ESPLIN JASON CLOETESVILLE BOYS
19 110 STEYNSBERG MARSHALL CLOETESVILLE BOYS
20 606 NONYIKO MZWAMADODA SOPUMULELA HIGH
21 610 ROBERSTON LEEHANDRE CLOETESVILLE BOYS

10 12:15 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 510 EDWARDS WASEELAH SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
2 300 DE KLERK GINA MILNERTON GIRLS
3 53 VILJOEN ANNEKEN BLOEMHOF
4 339 MULLER MOHRIKE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 117 FREDRICKS WILLENE CLOETESVILLE GIRLS
6 467 KELISANG REKGETETSITE SOPUMULELA HIGH
7 91 SODINGA ZIZO (B) CHRIS HANIE
8 229 VISAGIE VERONIQUE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
9 506 CASSIEM AQEEFAH SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
10 307 ZGERSKI MIA MILNERTON GIRLS
11 52 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN CIMN BLOEMHOF
12 120 WENN FARREN CLOETESVILLE GIRLS
13 227 SWANEPOEL MEAGAN HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
14 599 NQMASHE ATHEMBA SAREPTA SECONDARY
15 602 KONSTABLE CORNE SAREPTA SECONDARY

11 12:37 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 517 PHILLIPS JAMIE SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
3 132 THERON ALET DF MALAN
4 525 MICHELL MEGAN STELLENBERG
5 12 KRUGER CHANE BELLVILLE DOGTERS

12 12:37 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 277 HORN MILAN LA ROCHELLE
3 335 HEERINK VAN BREDA ALEX PAARL GIRLS HIGH
4 164 DU TOIT BRENDA DUINEVELD GIRLS
5 18 VREIJ SHANEL BELLVILLE DOGTERS
6 334 GEUSTYN ROCHELLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
7 43 GREYLING KYANTI BLOEMHOF

13 12:45 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 286 TALLIE TONET LA ROCHELLE
3 522 ARENDSE EMMA STELLENBERG
4 168 VAN ZYL BERNEDETTE DUINEVELD GIRLS
5 5 BRAND DONE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
6 9 FOURIE MICHAELA BELLVILLE DOGTERS

14 12:45 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 133 VAN DEILL LIZA DF MALAN
2 304 NELL MICHAELA MILNERTON GIRLS

15 12:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 459 ABRAHAMSE WYAN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
2 486 ABDOL ABUBAKR SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
3 555 LATEGAN VILJOEN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 462 KAMFER AREN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
5 437 BARRON DARRYN PORTLAND HS
6 430 SLABBERT BERNHARD PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
7 30 LOURENS STEFAN BELVILLE SEUNS
8 139 CROUS HEINRICH DF MALAN
9 353 KOHLAKALA HAMILTON PAREL VALLEI BOYS

16 12:45 B Final Girls 16 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 296 BOSHOFF MEGAN MILNERTON GIRLS
2 518 TOEFY ANGELINE SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
3 288 TITUS SHAMIRA LA ROCHELLE
4 408 LUTETE DIDIANE PAROW GIRLS
5 297 CHUKWUKA DEBORAH MILNERTON GIRLS
6 45 MALAN GRETA BLOEMHOF

17 12:45 B Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 561 PRINSLOO FRANCOIS WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
2 384 BURIRA TADI PAROW BOYS
3 67 OLIVIER JUANU BOLAND LANDBOU
4 357 NIEUWOUDT ROUX PAREL VALLEI BOYS
5 531 JOUBERT FRANCOIS STELLENBERG
6 441 KANDAYA HANIF PORTLAND HS
7 460 CAROLSE JACQUIN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
8 248 VORSTER RUAN HTS DROSDY SEUNS
9 554 KOCK DAWID WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
10 488 ADAMS NADEEM SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
11 422 ERASMUS JOHANN PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
12 389 MCKENZIE KEANU PAROW BOYS
13 152 DU RAAN LOUIS DUINEVELD BOYS
14 69 STEYN LUHAN BOLAND LANDBOU
15 26 CARSTENS HANDRE BELVILLE SEUNS
16 580 MASANGO PHIL WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
17 351 HAUPT NATHAN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
18 535 NELSON NIEL STELLENBERG
19 598 PIETERSEN KEAGAN SAREPTA SECONDARY

18 12:45 A Final Boys 16 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 32 OPPERMAN CORNEL BELVILLE SEUNS
2 317 LIEBENBERG WILLIE PAARL BOYS HIGH
3 360 VAN NIEKERK MARTHINUS PAREL VALLEI BOYS
4 271 NIKLUAS ADAM HUGENOTE SEUNS
5 447 SASSMAN CAMERON PORTLAND HS
6 500 VAN DE WENT LEEROY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
7 66 NOTNAGEL JC BOLAND LANDBOU
8 614 LAMBRECHT HUGO HTS DROSDY SEUNS

19 12:45 A Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 222 LOMBAARD MCAILLEN HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
2 371 HOFFMAN MELISSA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
3 17 SCHREUDER CORNE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
4 284 OOSTHUIZEN JANKE LA ROCHELLE
5 89 NGWANDI THINATHI ( B) CHRIS HANIE
6 225 RAMSAUER MIA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
7 366 BOOYENS ISABELLA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
8 256 MALAN JANA HUGENOTE DOGTERS
9 457 MENTOOR HENSER ROODEZAND SECONDARY
10 332 DORMAN KIKA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
11 10 GELDERBLOEM ELZANI BELLVILLE DOGTERS
12 207 STANFLIET NEATHIA FAIRMONT GIRLS
13 166 TALJAARDT DANEL DUINEVELD GIRLS
14 411 MUKAKA CARMELIE PAROW GIRLS
15 285 SULLIVAN HANA LA ROCHELLE

20 12:52 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 183 BROWN DARREN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
3 324 ROSSOUW JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 490 ECCLES AIDON SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
5 28 HEYNS ARNO BELVILLE SEUNS
6 31 MOSTERT HENNIE BELVILLE SEUNS
7 442 MANNA RYAN PORTLAND HS

21 12:52 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 314 DE VILLIERS JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
3 348 DANIELS JAYDEN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
4 154 KOTZE ALWYN DUINEVELD BOYS
5 244 MOSTERT DE WET HTS DROSDY SEUNS
6 59 DREYER FREDDIE BOLAND LANDBOU
7 577 JANSEN NATHAN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH

22 12:59 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 71 WENTZEL KEANEN BOLAND LANDBOU
3 353 KOHLAKALA HAMILTON PAREL VALLEI BOYS
4 534 MICHELL JAMES STELLENBERG
5 35 SZEBELLEDI DILLON BELVILLE SEUNS

23 12:59 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 533 KANNEMEYER BERNARD STELLENBERG
3 440 FRANSCH JAYDEN PORTLAND HS
4 313 CUSTODIO LUCIANO PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 148 WILLEMSE WOUTER DF MALAN
6 63 MOODY CANAN BOLAND LANDBOU

24 13:05 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 90 NTANGA AKHONA (B) CHRIS HANIE
2 11 HATTING ZANI BELLVILLE DOGTERS
3 400 BASS TERRI PAROW GIRLS
4 335 HEERINK VAN BREDA ALEX PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 377 VAN DER MERWE LISA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
6 516 PETERSEN CHELSEA SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
7 204 JOHNSON EMMA FAIRMONT GIRLS
8 303 MAYER LAYLA MILNERTON GIRLS

25 13:11 Final 1 of 4 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 183 BROWN DARREN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
2 444 PAULSE MIKHAIL PORTLAND HS
3 493 KARRIEM ABDURAGMAAN SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
4 137 BESTRT HANJO DF MALAN
5 311 BURGER REECE PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 544 FILANDER ALGERNON TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
7 536 SKAFFER REECE STELLENBERG
8 187 TITUS DAIMON DURBANVILLE SEUNS

26 13:11 Final 2 of 4 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 61 GEYSER EMILE BOLAND LANDBOU
2 237 DANIELS AGANO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
3 546 OPPERMAN HAYGEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
4 195 POTGIETER LEO FAIRMONT BOYS
5 499 VAN DE WATT ODIN SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
6 323 NEETLINGH JADEN PAARL BOYS HIGH
7 575 FEBRUARY CAYNO WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
8 96 SIYATHANDA SKEYI CHRIS HANIE

27 13:23 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 313 CUSTODIO LUCIANO PAARL BOYS HIGH
2 99 SILWANA PHELO (A) CHRIS HANIE
3 530 HENN GARETH STELLENBERG
4 246 RUDOLPH ANGELO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
5 547 TITUS XAVIER TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)

28 13:40 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 203 DOUGLAS HENRY PAIGE FAIRMONT GIRLS
2 126 GELDENHUYS ANGELIA DF MALAN
3 343 VAN HEERDEN ANJA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
4 374 OCTOBER ZENADE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 173 JANSEN VAN VUUREN AM DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
6 404 EBOCKATEM SHANEL PAROW GIRLS
7 48 SCHMIDT ELANDRI BLOEMHOF
8 302 JACK ASHA MILNERTON GIRLS
9 526 OLSEN NADIA STELLENBERG
10 409 MANDILOU JENICIA PAROW GIRLS
11 85 DAMBUZA JABULILE ( B) CHRIS HANIE
12 600 ADAMS LEONTE SAREPTA SECONDARY
13 590 FRANCIS KHARNYA SAREPTA SECONDARY
14 92 FUDUMELE ZIYANDA CHRIS HANIE

29 13:45 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 213 DE WEE JADE HTS BELVILLE
2 359 PARGA OSORIO SANTIAGO PAREL VALLEI BOYS
3 528 ANDERSON GIDEON STELLENBERG
4 494 KHAKI MOHAMMED SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
5 449 SNAYERS SERGIO PORTLAND HS
6 197 SATHYAN SREYAMS FAIRMONT BOYS
7 482 ROJI CWENGA SOPUMULELA HIGH
8 325 VAN SCHOOR LUKE PAARL BOYS HIGH
9 95 MUSA SIBOZO CHRIS HANIE
10 479 MAGUSHA LUZO SOPUMULELA HIGH
11 500 VAN DE WENT LEEROY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
12 476 KOLWANE APHELELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
13 480 MOTALENI ZUGANGE SOPUMULELA HIGH
14 198 SCHEFFERS LYLE FAIRMONT BOYS
15 481 NCOMO ALISO SOPUMULELA HIGH
16 478 MADAPHE SIPHENATHI SOPUMULELA HIGH
17 473 GINADE GIMBULELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
18 119 SWARTS ROWANDO CLOETESVILLE BOYS
19 584 BEUKES BENITO SAREPTA SECONDARY
20 585 JAFTA CHARLTON SAREPTA SECONDARY
21 611 MUSARA WESSEL CLOETESVILLE BOYS

30 13:50 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 140 HUISAMEN LEO DF MALAN
2 533 KANNEMEYER BERNARD STELLENBERG
3 387 JEPTHAH CHETAN PAROW BOYS
4 579 MAKINSON LIAM WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
5 191 BEYER MICHAEL FAIRMONT BOYS
6 443 MAY KURWIN PORTLAND HS
7 192 DAVID CHAD FAIRMONT BOYS

31 13:55 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 361 YON GARTH PAREL VALLEI BOYS
2 72 WILLEMSE RUDI BOLAND LANDBOU
3 562 SEPTEMBER JOSHUA WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 324 ROSSOUW JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 196 SAKALIS DAEMON FAIRMONT BOYS
6 355 MATTHEE WIAN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
7 60 DU PREEZ STEFAN BOLAND LANDBOU
8 34 SWART LOUAN BELVILLE SEUNS
9 97 MATSIMELA THUSO (A) CHRIS HANIE
10 563 SITA RAYNIEL WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
11 322 MUKIAPINI GRATIAS PAARL BOYS HIGH
12 581 MOLEKWA THABISO WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
13 438 CONSTANT JUNAID PORTLAND HS
14 496 PETERSEN STORM SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
15 270 MAGERMAN HERCHELLE HUGENOTE SEUNS
16 432 WYNGAARDT JAYTHON PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM

32 13:55 A Final Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 471 SINDAPHI LINDIPHILE SOPUMULELA HIGH
2 49 SWART HELENA BLOEMHOF
3 296 BOSHOFF MEGAN MILNERTON GIRLS
4 368 CRONJE BELINDA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 469 MATHETHA AMANTLE SOPUMULELA HIGH
6 512 JACOBS JEAN SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
7 175 ROUX DANNY DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
8 167 VAN NIEKERK ANNE DUINEVELD GIRLS
9 45 MALAN GRETA BLOEMHOF
10 205 NGCOBO ANAM FAIRMONT GIRLS
11 128 ROSSOUW NICOLE DF MALAN
12 276 GALLOP ADRIENNE LA ROCHELLE
13 220 DE WET TALIA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
14 257 SAMUELS CHLOE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
15 297 CHUKWUKA DEBORAH MILNERTON GIRLS
16 369 DANIELS JADE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS

33 13:55 B Final Boys 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 443 MAY KURWIN PORTLAND HS
2 63 MOODY CANAN BOLAND LANDBOU
3 396 WEST JUSTIN PAROW BOYS

34 13:55 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 285 SULLIVAN HANA LA ROCHELLE
2 376 SAMEULS BLAYNE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
3 17 SCHREUDER CORNE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
4 284 OOSTHUIZEN JANKE LA ROCHELLE
5 118 HENDRICKS GEORGIA CLOETESVILLE GIRLS
6 411 MUKAKA CARMELIE PAROW GIRLS
7 371 HOFFMAN MELISSA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
8 256 MALAN JANA HUGENOTE DOGTERS
9 163 COETZEE TRISKA DUINEVELD GIRLS
10 127 LAMPRECHTS NIKA DF MALAN
11 89 NGWANDI THINATHI ( B) CHRIS HANIE
12 51 VAN DER BERG MARLI BLOEMHOF
13 222 LOMBAARD MCAILLEN HTS DROSDY DOGTERS

35 13:55 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 350 FERREIRA JAUN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
2 553 JOUBERT HANNES WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 351 HAUPT NATHAN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
4 495 OVERMEYER JOSHUA SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
5 145 SCHEEPERS JANO DF MALAN
6 312 CARSTENS HENRO PAARL BOYS HIGH
7 30 LOURENS STEFAN BELVILLE SEUNS
8 552 DU PLESSIS DANIE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
9 441 KANDAYA HANIF PORTLAND HS

36 13:55 A Final Girls 16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 165 TALJAARDT JUDIKA DUINEVELD GIRLS
2 340 RIJNSBURGER ROCHELLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
3 16 PRETORIUS CARA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
4 378 VAN GREUNING MONIQUE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 228 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LEE-ANN HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
6 408 LUTETE DIDIANE PAROW GIRLS
7 511 JACOBS CAITLIN SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
8 162 BURGER MIANKE DUINEVELD GIRLS
9 329 BEYERS ANDREA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
10 4 BRAND ANINA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
11 370 DIEDERIKS REBEKAH PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
12 230 WOLFVAARDT BEA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
13 116 DICO AMBER CLOETESVILLE GIRLS
14 252 DIPPENAAR GRETE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
15 403 DZIBA LELONA PAROW GIRLS
16 282 NOYCE CAROLINE LA ROCHELLE
17 93 TIDA ELAM (B) CHRIS HANIE
18 129 SOLOMONS ZANDRE DF MALAN

37 13:56 Final 1 of 2 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 59 DREYER FREDDIE BOLAND LANDBOU
2 383 AFRICA CADEN PAROW BOYS
3 263 ANDREWS VIN-HEATH HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 487 ABRAHAMS JAWAAD SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
5 196 SAKALIS DAEMON FAIRMONT BOYS
6 28 HEYNS ARNO BELVILLE SEUNS
7 477 MABUTO NTANDO SOPUMULELA HIGH
8 31 MOSTERT HENNIE BELVILLE SEUNS

38 13:56 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 386 GREEN MOEGAMAT PAROW BOYS
2 420 AFRICA JOSHUA PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
3 432 WYNGAARDT JAYTHON PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
4 244 MOSTERT DE WET HTS DROSDY SEUNS
5 314 DE VILLIERS JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 72 WILLEMSE RUDI BOLAND LANDBOU
7 154 KOTZE ALWYN DUINEVELD BOYS
8 438 CONSTANT JUNAID PORTLAND HS

39 14:02 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 9 FOURIE MICHAELA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
2 254 HOOGBAARD JAY-CEE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
3 407 LE ROUX CLEO PAROW GIRLS
4 286 TALLIE TONET LA ROCHELLE
5 168 VAN ZYL BERNEDETTE DUINEVELD GIRLS
6 522 ARENDSE EMMA STELLENBERG
7 379 VAN NIEKERK HANUSHIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS

40 14:08 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 517 PHILLIPS JAMIE SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
3 504 ADAMS AMY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
4 205 NGCOBO ANAM FAIRMONT GIRLS
5 177 TRUTER GRETA DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
6 369 DANIELS JADE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS

41 14:08 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 277 HORN MILAN LA ROCHELLE
2 342 SWILE LEAH PAARL GIRLS HIGH
3 255 KOEGELENBERG DALENE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
4 164 DU TOIT BRENDA DUINEVELD GIRLS
5 41 CELLIERS ANNE-MARIE BLOEMHOF
6 18 VREIJ SHANEL BELLVILLE DOGTERS

42 14:15 Final 1 of 3 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 257 SAMUELS CHLOE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
2 540 ROUX STORM TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 206 PRETORIUS ROWAN FAIRMONT GIRLS
4 400 BASS TERRI PAROW GIRLS
5 6 DALHOUZIE DANICA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
6 505 ADAMS ASHEEQAH SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS

43 14:21 Final 1 of 4 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 352 KIRSTEIN KYLE PAREL VALLEI BOYS
2 542 CUPIDO YASEEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 493 KARRIEM ABDURAGMAAN SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
4 187 TITUS DAIMON DURBANVILLE SEUNS
5 578 JOSEPH JAYDEN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
6 234 ADAMS NOLAN HTS DROSDY SEUNS
7 587 KUBHEKA NTANDO SAREPTA SECONDARY
8 95 MUSA SIBOZO CHRIS HANIE

44 14:21 Final 2 of 4 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 544 FILANDER ALGERNON TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
2 195 POTGIETER LEO FAIRMONT BOYS
3 241 LONGMAN CLAYTON HTS DROSDY SEUNS
4 571 BEY RIDHAU WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
5 108 MARTIN ENRIQUE CLOETESVILLE BOYS
6 394 TITO ISMA-EEL PAROW BOYS
7 586 LAURENS FERNANDO SAREPTA SECONDARY
8 105 CROUTZ DILLON CLOETESVILLE BOYS

45 14:33 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 596 JULIES LEHARNO SAREPTA SECONDARY
3 99 SILWANA PHELO (A) CHRIS HANIE
4 194 MAHLATI LINA FAIRMONT BOYS
5 462 KAMFER AREN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
6 446 ROSE JODY PORTLAND HS
7 597 NERO AUREN SAREPTA SECONDARY

46 14:45 Final 1 of 3 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 586 LAURENS FERNANDO SAREPTA SECONDARY
2 58 DANIELS ANGELO BOLAND LANDBOU
3 213 DE WEE JADE HTS BELVILLE
4 442 MANNA RYAN PORTLAND HS
5 197 SATHYAN SREYAMS FAIRMONT BOYS
6 95 MUSA SIBOZO CHRIS HANIE
7 428 MAHARAJ KIVAR PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM

47 14:55 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
4 593 JACOBS QUEN SAREPTA SECONDARY
5 594 DIVANTE THOMAS SAREPTA SECONDARY

48 15:20 A Final Girls 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 336 HEYNS LISA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
2 330 BOTHA HANNAH PAARL GIRLS HIGH
3 136 VISAGIE ANKE DF MALAN
4 372 HORN MIKHAELA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
5 287 THERON ALANA LA ROCHELLE
6 404 EBOCKATEM SHANEL PAROW GIRLS
7 258 VAN WAARDHUIZEN RACHELLE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
8 504 ADAMS AMY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS

49 15:20 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 181 BOYES COLE DURBANVILLE SEUNS
2 576 HUMAN CODY WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
3 536 SKAFFER REECE STELLENBERG
4 264 ANDREWS STEPHANUS HUGENOTE SEUNS
5 247 SNELL JP HTS DROSDY SEUNS
6 356 NETSHIMBUPFE ROTHEMBA PAREL VALLEI BOYS
7 186 HENDRICKS DAMIAN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
8 153 HANEKOM DRIAAN DUINEVELD BOYS
9 436 APRIL LIAM PORTLAND HS
10 583 WIID SJEN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
11 529 BUSCH ELI STELLENBERG
12 267 LOUW VINCE-LEE HUGENOTE SEUNS
13 241 LONGMAN CLAYTON HTS DROSDY SEUNS
14 424 JULIUS JURENZO PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
15 463 STEVENS TYRONE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
16 348 DANIELS JAYDEN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
17 24 BRAND QWEN BELVILLE SEUNS
18 325 VAN SCHOOR LUKE PAARL BOYS HIGH

50 15:20 B Final Girls 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 405 FRANSMAN MERCY PAROW GIRLS
2 305 PRAETORIUS KASHA MILNERTON GIRLS
3 218 ALKASTER GENIEVA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
4 412 NGOMA BRICIA PAROW GIRLS

51 15:20 A Final Boys 16 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 64 NOLAN FRANCO BOLAND LANDBOU
2 316 LE ROUX COETZEE PAARL BOYS HIGH
3 62 MOHR DIETER BOLAND LANDBOU
4 238 FLECTHER CECIL HTS DROSDY SEUNS
5 425 KLYNSMITH JOHN-OLIVER PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
6 27 GILDENHUYS KYLE BELVILLE SEUNS
7 445 PHILANDER NAEEM PORTLAND HS
8 318 LOMBAARD ELTON PAARL BOYS HIGH
9 70 VAN SCHALKWYK SCHALK BOLAND LANDBOU
10 565 VORSTER DOUW WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
11 532 JOUBERT WESSEL STELLENBERG
12 184 DU PIESANIE LOUIS DURBANVILLE SEUNS
13 239 HAMMAN PIETER HTS DROSDY SEUNS
14 354 KOLATSIS LUCA PAREL VALLEI BOYS
15 272 VAN SCHALKWYK PIETER HUGENOTE SEUNS
16 392 PRINS ETHAN PAROW BOYS
17 142 MARX EUGENE DF MALAN
18 418 ACKER JOSHUA PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM

52 15:20 A Final Girls 16 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 341 STEENKAMP CARI PAARL GIRLS HIGH
2 403 DZIBA LELONA PAROW GIRLS
3 161 BEUKES JANA DUINEVELD GIRLS
4 507 DAMON SAKINA SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
5 281 NELL AMOR LA ROCHELLE
6 129 SOLOMONS ZANDRE DF MALAN
7 329 BEYERS ANDREA PAARL GIRLS HIGH

53 15:20 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 65 NORTJE STEFAN BOLAND LANDBOU
2 69 STEYN LUHAN BOLAND LANDBOU
3 531 JOUBERT FRANCOIS STELLENBERG
4 240 HOFFMAN WIAN HTS DROSDY SEUNS
5 389 MCKENZIE KEANU PAROW BOYS
6 350 FERREIRA JAUN PAREL VALLEI BOYS
7 450 THOMAS LEHAM PORTLAND HS
8 67 OLIVIER JUANU BOLAND LANDBOU
9 319 LOMBARD SEBASTIAN PAARL BOYS HIGH
10 155 RAS NICKY DUINEVELD BOYS
11 535 NELSON NIEL STELLENBERG
12 561 PRINSLOO FRANCOIS WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
13 191 BEYER MICHAEL FAIRMONT BOYS
14 235 ADSHADE ROBERT-ANDREW HTS DROSDY SEUNS
15 384 BURIRA TADI PAROW BOYS
16 580 MASANGO PHIL WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
17 26 CARSTENS HANDRE BELVILLE SEUNS
18 357 NIEUWOUDT ROUX PAREL VALLEI BOYS
19 598 PIETERSEN KEAGAN SAREPTA SECONDARY

54 15:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 92 FUDUMELE ZIYANDA CHRIS HANIE
2 90 NTANGA AKHONA (B) CHRIS HANIE
3 413 REINERS SHANNON PAROW GIRLS
4 514 KHAN HADJIRAH SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
5 54 WILLER CECILIA BLOEMHOF
6 176 SMIT JANA DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
7 334 GEUSTYN ROCHELLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
8 374 OCTOBER ZENADE PAREL VALLEI GIRLS

55 15:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 276 GALLOP ADRIENNE LA ROCHELLE
2 7 FABER ZIANE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
3 253 GROENEWALD CARI HUGENOTE DOGTERS
4 135 VAN DER MERWE ISABELLA DF MALAN
5 377 VAN DER MERWE LISA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
6 298 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON GIRLS
7 295 APRIL MIAH MILNERTON GIRLS
8 280 MALGAS CASSANDRA LA ROCHELLE

56 15:38 Final 2 of 3 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 61 GEYSER EMILE BOLAND LANDBOU
2 349 DE LANGE LESLIE PAREL VALLEI BOYS
3 237 DANIELS AGANO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
4 543 DE VILLIERS JAYDEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
5 325 VAN SCHOOR LUKE PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 528 ANDERSON GIDEON STELLENBERG
7 264 ANDREWS STEPHANUS HUGENOTE SEUNS
8 320 MALAN ROSSOUW PAARL BOYS HIGH

57 15:38 Final 3 of 3 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 323 NEETLINGH JADEN PAARL BOYS HIGH
2 137 BESTRT HANJO DF MALAN
3 352 KIRSTEIN KYLE PAREL VALLEI BOYS
4 25 CARELSE DWAYNE BELVILLE SEUNS
5 391 PRINCE JAYDE PAROW BOYS
6 96 SIYATHANDA SKEYI CHRIS HANIE
7 474 JALI LUBABALO SOPUMULELA HIGH
8 421 DE VILLIERS ETIENNE PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM

58 15:46 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 115 ADAMS ANDREA CLOETESVILLE GIRLS
2 407 LE ROUX CLEO PAROW GIRLS
3 338 KIRSTEIN BIANCA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
4 87 MDZWANE AVIWE (B) CHRIS HANIE
5 456 MAJIEDT FRANZEPPE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
6 513 JACOBS NATHEERA SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
7 508 DAVIDS ROXY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS

59 15:46 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 331 DE KOCK CHLOE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
2 294 ALLARDICE SARAH MILNERTON GIRLS
3 134 VAN DER LINDE MARGA DF MALAN
4 223 LOTTERING ELIZE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
5 305 PRAETORIUS KASHA MILNERTON GIRLS
6 365 APRIL SASKIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
7 366 BOOYENS ISABELLA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
8 590 FRANCIS KHARNYA SAREPTA SECONDARY

60 16:02 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 440 FRANSCH JAYDEN PORTLAND HS
2 541 BOER ZEGERY TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 426 KOTZE HERMAN PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
4 461 FRANSE RUAN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
5 551 BRITZ JONATHAN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 486 ABDOL ABUBAKR SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
7 109 SMITH SAMUEL CLOETESVILLE BOYS
8 68 RAUTENBACH ALDO BOLAND LANDBOU

61 16:02 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 139 CROUS HEINRICH DF MALAN
2 547 TITUS XAVIER TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 423 FULLER KEVIN PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
4 491 HENDRICKS ISHMAEEL SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
5 556 MATOLLA CLAUDIO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 574 DU TOIT LEO CHASKA WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
7 395 WELKOM CALEB PAROW BOYS
8 560 PLAATJIES DEBRANO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

62 16:10 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 456 MAJIEDT FRANZEPPE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
2 134 VAN DER LINDE MARGA DF MALAN
3 414 VD BERG JENE PAROW GIRLS
4 406 KEYS ALECIA PAROW GIRLS
5 259 VISSER HANLIE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
6 455 LEWIES CORLENE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
7 603 DIEDRIKS NICK-LEE SAREPTA SECONDARY

63 16:10 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 44 LEE BRONWIN BLOEMHOF
3 283 OLIPHANT JAMIE-LEIGH LA ROCHELLE
4 524 DU PLESSIS STEFANI STELLENBERG
5 337 JACOBS LARA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
6 279 LOUW KATINKA LA ROCHELLE
7 301 HILL LAWON MILNERTON GIRLS

64 16:18 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 459 ABRAHAMSE WYAN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
2 545 HERANDIEN MACNETO TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 446 ROSE JODY PORTLAND HS
4 574 DU TOIT LEO CHASKA WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
5 534 MICHELL JAMES STELLENBERG
6 475 KHOZA MBENDULO SOPUMULELA HIGH
7 556 MATOLLA CLAUDIO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

65 16:18 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 541 BOER ZEGERY TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
2 245 MOSTERT HUGO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
3 266 BRUINTJIES STUART HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 194 MAHLATI LINA FAIRMONT BOYS
5 140 HUISAMEN LEO DF MALAN
6 156 STRAUSS GLADWIN DUINEVELD BOYS
7 385 GEDULD VITO PAROW BOYS
8 596 JULIES LEHARNO SAREPTA SECONDARY

66 16:26 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 6 DALHOUZIE DANICA BELLVILLE DOGTERS
2 132 THERON ALET DF MALAN
3 280 MALGAS CASSANDRA LA ROCHELLE
4 206 PRETORIUS ROWAN FAIRMONT GIRLS
5 221 HANSEN SUNE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
6 368 CRONJE BELINDA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
7 402 DRYDEN TAMLYN PAROW GIRLS
8 88 SIGALAGALA LISA CHRIS HANIE

67 16:26 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 298 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON GIRLS
2 175 ROUX DANNY DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
3 289 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ELKE LA ROCHELLE
4 40 BRUGMAN ILSE BLOEMHOF
5 131 THEART MONJA DF MALAN
6 518 TOEFY ANGELINE SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
7 540 ROUX STORM TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
8 46 MENTZ LINDA BLOEMHOF

68 16:34 Final 3 of 4 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 571 BEY RIDHAU WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
2 419 AFRICA JARED PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
3 394 TITO ISMA-EEL PAROW BOYS
4 347 BUNDING STORM PAREL VALLEI BOYS
5 543 DE VILLIERS JAYDEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
6 104 CONRADIE GORDON CLOETESVILLE BOYS
7 578 JOSEPH JAYDEN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
8 105 CROUTZ DILLON CLOETESVILLE BOYS

69 16:34 Final 4 of 4 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 542 CUPIDO YASEEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
2 393 TELMARKES JAYDIN PAROW BOYS
3 269 LOUW LUHAN HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 108 MARTIN ENRIQUE CLOETESVILLE BOYS
5 354 KOLATSIS LUCA PAREL VALLEI BOYS
6 24 BRAND QWEN BELVILLE SEUNS
7 558 OLIPHANT BRADLEY WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 587 KUBHEKA NTANDO SAREPTA SECONDARY

70 16:42 Final 2 of 2 Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 208 VROON MANDY FAIRMONT GIRLS
2 278 JAMES JODY LA ROCHELLE
3 306 TERBLANCE CHLOE MILNERTON GIRLS
4 169 VISSER SANMARIE DUINEVELD GIRLS
5 160 BEKKER KARLI DUINEVELD GIRLS
6 373 NEL LANAH PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
7 7 FABER ZIANE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
8 255 KOEGELENBERG DALENE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
9 125 FAURE LISA DF MALAN
10 413 REINERS SHANNON PAROW GIRLS
11 333 FERREIRA ANINKA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
12 217 AFRICA VIRGIL-LEE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
13 288 TITUS SHAMIRA LA ROCHELLE
14 226 SAS CHENIQUE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
15 588 JOOSTE TAMICA SAREPTA SECONDARY
16 589 NONGWA ZIZIPHO SAREPTA SECONDARY

71 16:47 Final 2 of 2 Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 96 SIYATHANDA SKEYI CHRIS HANIE
2 582 RUDOLPH DYLAN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
3 36 ZASS MATTHEW BELVILLE SEUNS
4 569 ABRAHAMS COLE WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
5 212 BOOYSEN OWEN HTS BELVILLE
6 182 BRIEL STEVEN DURBANVILLE SEUNS
7 58 DANIELS ANGELO BOLAND LANDBOU
8 349 DE LANGE LESLIE PAREL VALLEI BOYS
9 242 LOTTERING PETRI HTS DROSDY SEUNS
10 268 LOUW GIDOEN HUGENOTE SEUNS
11 98 MLANZELI (A) CHRIS HANIE
12 138 CASTELYN DANTE DF MALAN
13 23 BEZUIDENHOUT FRANCOIS BELVILLE SEUNS
14 320 MALAN ROSSOUW PAARL BOYS HIGH
15 243 MARAIS FRANCOIS HTS DROSDY SEUNS
16 103 ABRAHAMS ALVARO CLOETESVILLE BOYS
17 608 PIETERSE TARQUIN CLOETESVILLE BOYS
18 607 ABRAHAMS KELVIN CLOETESVILLE BOYS
19 613 VILJOEN WENTZEL HTS DROSDY SEUNS

72 16:52 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 294 ALLARDICE SARAH MILNERTON GIRLS
2 124 DE JONGH JANA DF MALAN
3 229 VISAGIE VERONIQUE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
4 14 LOTZ TINA-MARIE BELLVILLE DOGTERS
5 401 BLATT JORDAN PAROW GIRLS
6 279 LOUW KATINKA LA ROCHELLE
7 91 SODINGA ZIZO (B) CHRIS HANIE
8 53 VILJOEN ANNEKEN BLOEMHOF
9 508 DAVIDS ROXY SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
10 300 DE KLERK GINA MILNERTON GIRLS
11 223 LOTTERING ELIZE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
12 87 MDZWANE AVIWE (B) CHRIS HANIE
13 52 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN CIMN BLOEMHOF
14 599 NQMASHE ATHEMBA SAREPTA SECONDARY
15 602 KONSTABLE CORNE SAREPTA SECONDARY

73 16:57 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 94 BIKO MUSA (A) CHRIS HANIE
2 396 WEST JUSTIN PAROW BOYS
3 570 BERTRAM JARED WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
4 439 DUCKETT CALEB PORTLAND HS
5 472 CHENE SIMANKELE SOPUMULELA HIGH
6 107 HENNEKE ZAIN CLOETESVILLE BOYS
7 146 SMITH DIAAN DF MALAN
8 22 BEZUIDENHOUT BENNA BELVILLE SEUNS
9 68 RAUTENBACH ALDO BOLAND LANDBOU
10 236 BLOM DUPIE HTS DROSDY SEUNS
11 431 VAN HUYSSTEEN STIAAN PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
12 591 DU PLESSIS KAYLUM SAREPTA SECONDARY
13 592 EDICK NACKO SAREPTA SECONDARY
14 593 JACOBS QUEN SAREPTA SECONDARY

74 17:02 Final 2 of 3 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 402 DRYDEN TAMLYN PAROW GIRLS
2 11 HATTING ZANI BELLVILLE DOGTERS
3 131 THEART MONJA DF MALAN
4 167 VAN NIEKERK ANNE DUINEVELD GIRLS
5 220 DE WET TALIA HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
6 204 JOHNSON EMMA FAIRMONT GIRLS

75 17:02 Final 3 of 3 Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 299 CUPIDO MORGAN MILNERTON GIRLS
2 88 SIGALAGALA LISA CHRIS HANIE
3 135 VAN DER MERWE ISABELLA DF MALAN
4 342 SWILE LEAH PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 177 TRUTER GRETA DURBANVILLE DOGTERS
6 221 HANSEN SUNE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
7 46 MENTZ LINDA BLOEMHOF
8 289 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ELKE LA ROCHELLE

76 17:10 Final 3 of 4 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 267 LOUW VINCE-LEE HUGENOTE SEUNS
2 558 OLIPHANT BRADLEY WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 477 MABUTO NTANDO SOPUMULELA HIGH
4 463 STEVENS TYRONE ROODEZAND SECONDARY
5 25 CARELSE DWAYNE BELVILLE SEUNS
6 104 CONRADIE GORDON CLOETESVILLE BOYS
7 393 TELMARKES JAYDIN PAROW BOYS
8 583 WIID SJEN WYNBERG BOYS HIGH

77 17:10 Final 4 of 4 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 347 BUNDING STORM PAREL VALLEI BOYS
2 546 OPPERMAN HAYGEN TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 311 BURGER REECE PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 444 PAULSE MIKHAIL PORTLAND HS
5 419 AFRICA JARED PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
6 269 LOUW LUHAN HUGENOTE SEUNS
7 427 LUKE WAYDE PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM
8 529 BUSCH ELI STELLENBERG

78 17:18 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 283 OLIPHANT JAMIE-LEIGH LA ROCHELLE
2 515 KNIPE TYLER SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH GIRLS
3 379 VAN NIEKERK HANUSHIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
4 458 SWARTS CHRISLEE-ANN ROODEZAND SECONDARY
5 375 POTGIETER PATRICIA PAREL VALLEI GIRLS
6 406 KEYS ALECIA PAROW GIRLS
7 455 LEWIES CORLENE ROODEZAND SECONDARY

79 17:18 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 524 DU PLESSIS STEFANI STELLENBERG
2 290 WILLIAMS ZO LA ROCHELLE
3 414 VD BERG JENE PAROW GIRLS
4 47 MLLER LARA BLOEMHOF
5 301 HILL LAWON MILNERTON GIRLS
6 259 VISSER HANLIE HUGENOTE DOGTERS
7 219 BEZUIDENHOUT SHANIDINE HTS DROSDY DOGTERS
8 603 DIEDRIKS NICK-LEE SAREPTA SECONDARY

80 17:26 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 246 RUDOLPH ANGELO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
2 545 HERANDIEN MACNETO TWIZZA YELLOW (EXPLOSIVE)
3 266 BRUINTJIES STUART HUGENOTE SEUNS
4 144 NOE LEU DF MALAN
5 559 PLAATJIES WAYNE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 573 DAVIS LEZANE WYNBERG BOYS HIGH
7 564 SNYDERS MARCO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 530 HENN GARETH STELLENBERG

81 17:26 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 385 GEDULD VITO PAROW BOYS
2 475 KHOZA MBENDULO SOPUMULELA HIGH
3 29 JONKERS IVANO BELVILLE SEUNS
4 245 MOSTERT HUGO HTS DROSDY SEUNS
5 497 SAMUELS SAAJID SOUTH PENINSULA HIGH BOYS
6 192 DAVID CHAD FAIRMONT BOYS
7 35 SZEBELLEDI DILLON BELVILLE SEUNS
8 156 STRAUSS GLADWIN DUINEVELD BOYS