Starters

1 08:00 A Final Boys 15 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 504 THERON Antoni NELSPRUIT HS
2 453 ERICHSEN Karl NELSPRUIT HS
3 467 LORIST Ruben NELSPRUIT HS
4 526 WOOD Ian NELSPRUIT HS
5 422 BOTHA David NELSPRUIT HS
6 427 CAPAZORIO Zander NELSPRUIT HS
7 472 MEIRING Heino NELSPRUIT HS
8 836 PIENAAR Xandre ROB FERREIRA
9 444 DU PLESSIS Marno NELSPRUIT HS
10 829 NKOSI Sh ROB FERREIRA
11 437 DE BEER Tiaan NELSPRUIT HS
12 862 VISSER Zander ROB FERREIRA
13 92 ERASMUS E HTS LIGBRON
14 499 SMITH Marco NELSPRUIT HS
15 283 KRIEL Jason LYDENBURG
16 830 NKUNA Chawe ROB FERREIRA
17 107 LANDMAN S HTS LIGBRON
18 474 MEYER Ryno NELSPRUIT HS
19 311 PIENAAR Shaun LYDENBURG
20 842 RUTVEN Dawie ROB FERREIRA
21 100 KHUMALO N HTS LIGBRON
22 318 VAN JAARSVELD Divan LYDENBURG
23 858 VAN NIEKERK Antonie ROB FERREIRA
24 767 ENGELBRECHT Xavier ROB FERREIRA
25 124 MASHEGO K HTS LIGBRON

2 08:00 A Final Girls 19 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 MEIRING Danika NELSPRUIT HS
2 1039 VAN HEERDEN Che ROB FERREIRA
3 22 JONES M HTS LIGBRON
4 402 VAN DEN BERG Anelda NELSPRUIT HS
5 679 BUYS Lee ROB FERREIRA
6 60 SAAIMAN N HTS LIGBRON
7 365 LE ROUX RuanÉ NELSPRUIT HS
8 1043 VENTER Tiffany ROB FERREIRA
9 12 DU PLESSIS M HTS LIGBRON
10 1300 EHKERS RI-MARI HTS LIGBRON

3 08:00 A Final Girls 17 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 675 BANGER Yogan ROB FERREIRA
2 732 POTGIETER Marelie ROB FERREIRA
3 408 VAN REENEN Nicola NELSPRUIT HS
4 240 GRIESEL Megan LYDENBURG
5 748 VENTER Demi ROB FERREIRA
6 325 BADENHORST Milissa NELSPRUIT HS
7 46 MOLOI R HTS LIGBRON
8 254 MOJALEFA Lorraine LYDENBURG
9 723 MUNERI Tanaka ROB FERREIRA
10 386 PRETORIUS Michelle NELSPRUIT HS
11 52 NIEBURH C HTS LIGBRON
12 243 JACOBS Ronel LYDENBURG
13 717 MKHABELA Khensani ROB FERREIRA
14 391 SCOTT Shana NELSPRUIT HS
15 31 LE ROUX D HTS LIGBRON
16 239 GLOY Kyla LYDENBURG
17 693 HARMSE Janda ROB FERREIRA
18 415 VENTER La-alizia NELSPRUIT HS
19 78 VD MERWE A HTS LIGBRON
20 224 BLOM Mischa LYDENBURG
21 686 DEVENISH Liane ROB FERREIRA
22 353 GROBLER Lallie NELSPRUIT HS
23 75 TOMAS C HTS LIGBRON
24 11 DU PLESSIIS M HTS LIGBRON

4 08:30 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 203 MASHELE Siphesihle LOWVELD HIGH
3 323 WILSON Jonathan LYDENBURG
4 848 SEGAGE Thapelo ROB FERREIRA
5 860 VD WATT Christiaan ROB FERREIRA

4 08:30 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 400m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

5 08:35 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 508 VAN DER MERWE HandrÉ NELSPRUIT HS
2 428 CAPAZORIO Marco NELSPRUIT HS
3 195 GARDEE Rasheed LOWVELD HIGH
4 482 NIEUWOUDT Ewan NELSPRUIT HS

5 08:35 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 296 MMOTONG Tshegefatso LYDENBURG
2 89 COOPER H HTS LIGBRON
3 773 GAMA Sandiso ROB FERREIRA
4 322 WEBER Tristan LYDENBURG
5 172 VAN STADEN J HTS LIGBRON

5 08:35 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m Hurdles 84cm No data.

6 08:40 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 305 NKANYANI Ntyiso LYDENBURG
2 583 MAHLANGU Lwandile PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 296 MMOTONG Tshegefatso LYDENBURG
4 808 MASHILE Tumetsa ROB FERREIRA
5 803 MASEKO Nhlakanipho ROB FERREIRA

6 08:40 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 839 RASETSWE Tlotlo ROB FERREIRA
2 275 FAKUDE Siyabonga LYDENBURG
3 834 NYATIKAZI Londani ROB FERREIRA
4 515 VAN STADEN Callum NELSPRUIT HS
5 462 KOTZEE Xander NELSPRUIT HS

6 08:40 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 819 MNKAMU Katlego ROB FERREIRA
2 92 ERASMUS E HTS LIGBRON
3 796 MAKUA Sandiswa ROB FERREIRA
4 436 DE BEER Ruan NELSPRUIT HS
5 2000 LUSANDA LUSANDA HTS LIGBRON
6 1042 TALJAAARD EW LYDENBURG

7 08:45 Final Girls 19 400m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

8 08:50 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

8 08:50 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

9 08:55 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

9 08:55 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 300m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

10 09:05 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 933 SHEBA SITHOLE VEE KAY ATHLETICS TEAM
2 392 SEYFFERT Therese NELSPRUIT HS
3 358 HOPE Chanel NELSPRUIT HS
4 379 NORTJE DonÉ NELSPRUIT HS
5 330 BREYTENBACH Kayleigh NELSPRUIT HS
6 249 MATTHEE Natasha LYDENBURG
7 897 THERON LEA NELSPRUIT HS
8 231 COUVARAS Ava LYDENBURG
9 715 MEYER Teagan ROB FERREIRA
10 683 DE BUYS Geraldine ROB FERREIRA

11 09:10 A Final Boys 17 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 756 BARNES Connor ROB FERREIRA
2 781 KRUGER Wynand ROB FERREIRA
3 782 LARKINS Jacques ROB FERREIRA
4 854 TAYLOR Caleb ROB FERREIRA
5 857 VAN DER MERWE Kyle ROB FERREIRA
6 861 VENTER Slade ROB FERREIRA
7 430 CILLIERS Udo NELSPRUIT HS
8 89 COOPER H HTS LIGBRON
9 775 HOOSEN Yusuf ROB FERREIRA
10 423 BOTHA Hannes NELSPRUIT HS
11 96 J V RENSBURG B HTS LIGBRON
12 799 MANDELKORN Sydney ROB FERREIRA
13 519 VAN ZYL Quinn NELSPRUIT HS
14 276 GOOSEN Carel LYDENBURG
15 133 MEYER Mo HTS LIGBRON
16 837 QUIN Pieter ROB FERREIRA
17 523 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT HS
18 304 NIEUWOUDT Marcel LYDENBURG
19 179 WILSON J HTS LIGBRON
20 840 RAUBENHEIMER Ricardo ROB FERREIRA
21 458 GREEFF Drikus NELSPRUIT HS
22 277 GROBLER Danie LYDENBURG
23 162 ROODT D HTS LIGBRON
24 763 BUYS Wihan ROB FERREIRA
25 651 RAUBENHEIMER Ricardo PUMA INVITATIONAL
26 443 DREYER Hendrik NELSPRUIT HS
27 308 OOSTHUIEN Danie LYDENBURG
28 170 VAN NIEWENHUIZEN J HTS LIGBRON

12 09:10 A Final Girls 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 344 ERASMUS Ashley NELSPRUIT HS
2 413 VENTER Christine NELSPRUIT HS
3 414 VENTER Anya NELSPRUIT HS
4 417 WIEHMAN Megan NELSPRUIT HS
5 63 SCOTT A HTS LIGBRON
6 743 VAN HEERDEN Abigail ROB FERREIRA
7 332 COETZEE Telieze NELSPRUIT HS
8 61 SCHEEPERS R HTS LIGBRON
9 237 ERASMUS Ankia LYDENBURG
10 705 LOURENS Bernica ROB FERREIRA
11 381 OOSTHUIZEN Lize NELSPRUIT HS
12 10 DU PLESISS J HTS LIGBRON
13 261 RADEMEYER Maxiel LYDENBURG
14 528 ERASMUS Ashley PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 681 COETSER Gene-lee ROB FERREIRA
16 396 STRYDOM Eliz-mari NELSPRUIT HS
17 47 MONYATSI L HTS LIGBRON

13 09:10 A Final Girls 19 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1043 VENTER Tiffany ROB FERREIRA
2 402 VAN DEN BERG Anelda NELSPRUIT HS
3 60 SAAIMAN N HTS LIGBRON
4 1039 VAN HEERDEN Che ROB FERREIRA
5 365 LE ROUX RuanÉ NELSPRUIT HS
6 24 KHUMALO A HTS LIGBRON
7 709 MAHLAKE Thereso ROB FERREIRA
8 372 MEIRING Danika NELSPRUIT HS
9 15 ELHERS R HTS LIGBRON
10 679 BUYS Lee ROB FERREIRA

14 09:10 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 756 BARNES Connor ROB FERREIRA
2 773 GAMA Sandiso ROB FERREIRA
3 455 FOURIE Luco NELSPRUIT HS
4 816 METANE Andile ROB FERREIRA
5 475 MOGALE Theo NELSPRUIT HS
6 758 BISHOP Kyle ROB FERREIRA
7 479 NEL Christo NELSPRUIT HS
8 840 RAUBENHEIMER Ricardo ROB FERREIRA
9 106 LABUSHANGNE Jp HTS LIGBRON
10 523 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT HS
11 198 KHOZA Bukhozi LOWVELD HIGH
12 770 FEE Reginald ROB FERREIRA
13 162 ROODT D HTS LIGBRON
14 438 DE BEER Ulrich NELSPRUIT HS
15 207 MPANGA Melusi LOWVELD HIGH
16 762 BRUWER Johandre ROB FERREIRA
17 176 VERSVELDT G HTS LIGBRON
18 440 DE VILLIERS Deville NELSPRUIT HS
19 205 MATEYA Lesego LOWVELD HIGH
20 775 HOOSEN Yusuf ROB FERREIRA
21 286 LERUTLA Matiko LYDENBURG
22 116 MAKHANYA W HTS LIGBRON
23 468 LUUS Stefan NELSPRUIT HS
24 651 RAUBENHEIMER Ricardo PUMA INVITATIONAL
25 195 GARDEE Rasheed LOWVELD HIGH
26 799 MANDELKORN Sydney ROB FERREIRA
27 313 SIBIYA Neo LYDENBURG
28 99 JAYAGURU T HTS LIGBRON
29 419 BEZUIDENHOUT Bernick NELSPRUIT HS

15 09:10 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 17 FRASER A HTS LIGBRON
2 83 VOSLOO B HTS LIGBRON
3 31 LE ROUX D HTS LIGBRON
4 697 JAMES Nakai ROB FERREIRA
5 26 KLOPPER V HTS LIGBRON
6 718 MNISI Siphosethu ROB FERREIRA
7 72 STIGLING A HTS LIGBRON
8 692 GOWER Zanel ROB FERREIRA
9 340 DU PREEZ SunÉ NELSPRUIT HS
10 34 MARKUS S HTS LIGBRON
11 729 NKOSI Portia ROB FERREIRA
12 251 MKONDZA Ntando LYDENBURG
13 359 HORN Lorraine NELSPRUIT HS
14 3 BROXHAM L HTS LIGBRON
15 691 GOUWS Danielle ROB FERREIRA
16 181 MALATJI Natasha LOWVELD HIGH
17 532 MAEPA Ofentse PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 222 ANNANDALE Jessica LYDENBURG
19 398 TALJARD LanÉ NELSPRUIT HS

16 09:10 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 390 SCHUTTE Christa NELSPRUIT HS
2 720 MONTEIRO Christi ROB FERREIRA
3 374 MOORE Jamie NELSPRUIT HS
4 81 VISAGIE L HTS LIGBRON
5 538 MASHABA Nolwazi PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 716 MHLANGU Luyanda ROB FERREIRA
7 362 KRUGER Lisa NELSPRUIT HS
8 20 GROBBELAAR S HTS LIGBRON
9 187 SILINDA Banele LOWVELD HIGH
10 543 MOORE Jamie PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 738 SEVENSTER Charne ROB FERREIRA
12 232 DAVIES Anuska LYDENBURG
13 387 PRETORIUS Shannon NELSPRUIT HS
14 40 MEYER R HTS LIGBRON
15 182 MASHABA Nolwazi LOWVELD HIGH

17 09:10 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 593 MAPHOSA Sandile PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 807 MASHEGO Thato ROB FERREIRA
3 645 NXUMALO Zwide PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 785 LESEDI Jabo ROB FERREIRA
5 86 BEUKES Mj HTS LIGBRON
6 630 MTSHALI Bayanda PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 831 NKUNA Thapelo ROB FERREIRA
8 477 MTHETHWA Marvin NELSPRUIT HS
9 273 DU PLESSIS Quinten LYDENBURG
10 156 OLIVIER Jp HTS LIGBRON
11 642 NKUNA Thapelo PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 784 LESEDI Nkosi ROB FERREIRA
13 525 WILLEMSE Jumar NELSPRUIT HS
14 287 MADUBUEZE Shandi LYDENBURG
15 208 MUWAYI Banele LOWVELD HIGH
16 155 OLIVIER M HTS LIGBRON
17 575 LEHOKA Itumeleng PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 765 DAVID Tristan ROB FERREIRA

18 09:15 Final Boys 15 1500m No data.

19 09:25 Final Girls 17 1500m No data.

20 09:35 Final Boys 17 1500m No data.

21 09:45 Final Girls 19 1500m No data.

22 09:55 Final Boys 19 1500m No data.

23 10:10 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 15 400m No data.

23 10:10 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 15 400m No data.

23 10:10 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 15 400m No data.

24 10:18 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

24 10:18 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

24 10:18 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

25 10:20 A Final Girls 15 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 417 WIEHMAN Megan NELSPRUIT HS
2 388 RAATH Mieke NELSPRUIT HS
3 376 MUNNIK Jozanne NELSPRUIT HS
4 394 SONNEKUS Chan-zelle NELSPRUIT HS
5 721 MORSNER Jezelle ROB FERREIRA
6 381 OOSTHUIZEN Lize NELSPRUIT HS
7 681 COETSER Gene-lee ROB FERREIRA
8 10 DU PLESISS J HTS LIGBRON
9 347 FOUCHE LianÉ NELSPRUIT HS
10 261 RADEMEYER Maxiel LYDENBURG
11 743 VAN HEERDEN Abigail ROB FERREIRA
12 77 VAN ZYL K HTS LIGBRON
13 331 CHIZEL Geldenhuys NELSPRUIT HS
14 226 BROODRYK Mia LYDENBURG
15 186 MTHETWA Busi LOWVELD HIGH
16 705 LOURENS Bernica ROB FERREIRA
17 68 SLABBERT A HTS LIGBRON
18 332 COETZEE Telieze NELSPRUIT HS
19 258 NELL Dane LYDENBURG

26 10:20 A Final Boys 15 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 437 DE BEER Tiaan NELSPRUIT HS
2 526 WOOD Ian NELSPRUIT HS
3 452 ERICHSEN Cobus NELSPRUIT HS
4 862 VISSER Zander ROB FERREIRA
5 467 LORIST Ruben NELSPRUIT HS
6 794 MAHLANGU Langa ROB FERREIRA
7 453 ERICHSEN Karl NELSPRUIT HS
8 143 MULLER D HTS LIGBRON
9 853 STEENKAMP Thomas ROB FERREIRA
10 471 MCDULING Heinrich NELSPRUIT HS
11 280 JONKER Jacques LYDENBURG
12 91 ENSLIN T HTS LIGBRON
13 772 FERREIRA Daniel ROB FERREIRA
14 465 LIVERSAGE Hugo NELSPRUIT HS
15 317 VAN DER WALT Leyton LYDENBURG
16 84 ALVES K HTS LIGBRON
17 761 BOYCE Daniel ROB FERREIRA
18 474 MEYER Ryno NELSPRUIT HS
19 311 PIENAAR Shaun LYDENBURG
20 668 VENTER Ryan PUMA INVITATIONAL

27 10:20 A Final Boys 17 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 857 VAN DER MERWE Kyle ROB FERREIRA
2 523 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT HS
3 756 BARNES Connor ROB FERREIRA
4 454 FOUCHE Andreas NELSPRUIT HS
5 825 NDLOVU Vusi ROB FERREIRA
6 85 BARNARD Z HTS LIGBRON
7 480 NEL Frederik NELSPRUIT HS
8 777 JACOBS Liam ROB FERREIRA
9 98 JACOBS Si HTS LIGBRON
10 519 VAN ZYL Quinn NELSPRUIT HS
11 782 LARKINS Jacques ROB FERREIRA
12 87 BOSHOFF W HTS LIGBRON
13 456 GELDENHUYS Werner NELSPRUIT HS
14 837 QUIN Pieter ROB FERREIRA
15 276 GOOSEN Carel LYDENBURG
16 157 PRINSLOO D HTS LIGBRON
17 503 SWANEPOEL Janes NELSPRUIT HS
18 763 BUYS Wihan ROB FERREIRA
19 320 VENTER Francois LYDENBURG
20 171 VAN SCHALK WYK H HTS LIGBRON
21 512 VAN ESCH Bernard NELSPRUIT HS
22 787 LEWIS Christiaan ROB FERREIRA
23 321 WARRICKER Maritz LYDENBURG
24 212 NZIYANE Blessing LOWVELD HIGH
25 166 STEENKAMP H HTS LIGBRON
26 484 OTTO Stefan NELSPRUIT HS
27 799 MANDELKORN Sydney ROB FERREIRA
28 277 GROBLER Danie LYDENBURG
29 218 SUKE Olwethu LOWVELD HIGH

28 10:26 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 17 400m No data.

28 10:26 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 17 400m No data.

28 10:26 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 17 400m No data.

28 10:26 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 17 400m No data.

29 10:34 Heat 1 of 5 Boys 17 400m No data.

29 10:34 Heat 2 of 5 Boys 17 400m No data.

29 10:34 Heat 3 of 5 Boys 17 400m No data.

29 10:34 Heat 4 of 5 Boys 17 400m No data.

29 10:34 Heat 5 of 5 Boys 17 400m No data.

30 10:42 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m No data.

30 10:42 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m No data.

31 10:50 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m No data.

31 10:50 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m No data.

31 10:50 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m No data.

32 11:05 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 15 100m No data.

32 11:05 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 15 100m No data.

32 11:05 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 15 100m No data.

33 11:17 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 100m No data.

33 11:17 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 100m No data.

33 11:17 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 100m No data.

34 11:29 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 17 100m No data.

34 11:29 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 17 100m No data.

34 11:29 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 17 100m No data.

34 11:29 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 17 100m No data.

35 11:30 A Final Girls 17 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 391 SCOTT Shana NELSPRUIT HS
2 370 MALAN Twane NELSPRUIT HS
3 334 DE BEER AmonÉ NELSPRUIT HS
4 712 MASUKU Gift ROB FERREIRA
5 393 SLABBER Janica NELSPRUIT HS
6 719 MNISI Sethu ROB FERREIRA
7 17 FRASER A HTS LIGBRON
8 415 VENTER La-alizia NELSPRUIT HS
9 739 SIBANYONI Miranda ROB FERREIRA
10 52 NIEBURH C HTS LIGBRON
11 254 MOJALEFA Lorraine LYDENBURG
12 329 BREEDT Michane NELSPRUIT HS
13 723 MUNERI Tanaka ROB FERREIRA
14 6 D PLESSIS M HTS LIGBRON
15 264 VAN BENECKE Nikita LYDENBURG
16 326 BARNARD Silvia NELSPRUIT HS
17 674 BANGER Bridget ROB FERREIRA
18 13 DU PREEZ J HTS LIGBRON
19 245 LABUSCHAGNE Karlien LYDENBURG
20 412 VAN ZYL Jolanke NELSPRUIT HS
21 688 DU TOIT Dasha ROB FERREIRA
22 1 ARCHER T HTS LIGBRON
23 225 BOTHA Carel LYDENBURG

36 11:30 A Final Boys 17 Discus 1.5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 520 VENTER Aidan NELSPRUIT HS
2 523 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT HS
3 755 BAM Mauritz ROB FERREIRA
4 519 VAN ZYL Quinn NELSPRUIT HS
5 850 SMART James ROB FERREIRA
6 456 GELDENHUYS Werner NELSPRUIT HS
7 85 BARNARD Z HTS LIGBRON
8 857 VAN DER MERWE Kyle ROB FERREIRA
9 484 OTTO Stefan NELSPRUIT HS
10 87 BOSHOFF W HTS LIGBRON
11 781 KRUGER Wynand ROB FERREIRA
12 512 VAN ESCH Bernard NELSPRUIT HS
13 157 PRINSLOO D HTS LIGBRON
14 763 BUYS Wihan ROB FERREIRA
15 454 FOUCHE Andreas NELSPRUIT HS
16 166 STEENKAMP H HTS LIGBRON
17 863 WESSELS Ben ROB FERREIRA
18 503 SWANEPOEL Janes NELSPRUIT HS
19 98 JACOBS Si HTS LIGBRON
20 837 QUIN Pieter ROB FERREIRA
21 276 GOOSEN Carel LYDENBURG
22 480 NEL Frederik NELSPRUIT HS
23 171 VAN SCHALK WYK H HTS LIGBRON
24 799 MANDELKORN Sydney ROB FERREIRA
25 274 DU TOIT Jwe LYDENBURG
26 220 ZULU Njabulo LOWVELD HIGH

37 11:30 A Final Boys 19 Shotput 6kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 489 PRETORIUS Michael NELSPRUIT HS
2 507 VAN DER LITH Aj NELSPRUIT HS
3 495 RUTHERFORD Xander NELSPRUIT HS
4 764 CHIKAVORI Tavonga ROB FERREIRA
5 492 PUTTER Coben NELSPRUIT HS
6 111 LOUW Jp HTS LIGBRON
7 826 NDLOVU Vuyo ROB FERREIRA
8 464 KRUGER Douw NELSPRUIT HS
9 285 LABUSCHAGNE Christiaan LYDENBURG
10 190 BROWN Brenton LOWVELD HIGH
11 86 BEUKES Mj HTS LIGBRON
12 780 KLOPPER Markus ROB FERREIRA

38 11:30 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 62 SCOTT J HTS LIGBRON
2 373 MEYER Inge NELSPRUIT HS
3 53 NKOSI O HTS LIGBRON
4 333 COMBRINK Larise NELSPRUIT HS
5 50 NAGEL L HTS LIGBRON
6 751 WILLERS Arne ROB FERREIRA
7 329 BREEDT Michane NELSPRUIT HS
8 3 BROXHAM L HTS LIGBRON
9 697 JAMES Nakai ROB FERREIRA
10 357 HECHTER Kaylee NELSPRUIT HS
11 183 MCLULU Charmly LOWVELD HIGH
12 9 DEYSEL C HTS LIGBRON
13 724 NDLOVU Samky ROB FERREIRA
14 352 GOOSEN Karien NELSPRUIT HS
15 534 MAKHUBELA Palesa PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 181 MALATJI Natasha LOWVELD HIGH
17 33 MALEVU L HTS LIGBRON
18 263 VAN ASWEGEN Esme LYDENBURG
19 701 KHUNWANE Teddy ROB FERREIRA
20 366 LEUVENNINK Zimri NELSPRUIT HS
21 532 MAEPA Ofentse PUMA INVITATIONAL

39 11:30 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 82 VOLSCHENK N HTS LIGBRON
2 51 NCGOBO B HTS LIGBRON
3 397 SWANEPOEL Luka NELSPRUIT HS
4 716 MHLANGU Luyanda ROB FERREIRA
5 60 SAAIMAN N HTS LIGBRON
6 380 OLIVIER Chantel NELSPRUIT HS
7 736 ROUX Ancia ROB FERREIRA
8 5 COETZEE J HTS LIGBRON
9 405 VAN DER MERWE DonÉ NELSPRUIT HS
10 713 MDLULI Asi ROB FERREIRA

40 11:30 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 165 SLABBERT R HTS LIGBRON
2 847 SEBASTIAN Ashaan ROB FERREIRA
3 99 JAYAGURU T HTS LIGBRON
4 441 DE VILLIERS Brend NELSPRUIT HS
5 210 NKOSI Mphilo LOWVELD HIGH
6 805 MASHEGO Ashley ROB FERREIRA
7 303 NEL Cardo LYDENBURG
8 123 MASEKO Nj HTS LIGBRON
9 460 HENNING Wiehan NELSPRUIT HS
10 192 CHABANE Yulin LOWVELD HIGH
11 782 LARKINS Jacques ROB FERREIRA
12 310 PHIRI Blessig LYDENBURG
13 95 HLAWATSCHEK R HTS LIGBRON
14 483 OLIVIER Jp NELSPRUIT HS
15 197 KHOZA Mikhenzo LOWVELD HIGH
16 766 DEHRMAN Kyle ROB FERREIRA
17 277 GROBLER Danie LYDENBURG
18 130 MCKENZIE D HTS LIGBRON
19 419 BEZUIDENHOUT Bernick NELSPRUIT HS
20 214 SIBIYA Marcus LOWVELD HIGH
21 623 MOTHA Prince PUMA INVITATIONAL
22 840 RAUBENHEIMER Ricardo ROB FERREIRA
23 313 SIBIYA Neo LYDENBURG
24 116 MAKHANYA W HTS LIGBRON
25 479 NEL Christo NELSPRUIT HS
26 217 SITHOLE Iza LOWVELD HIGH
27 620 MOREMI Katlego PUMA INVITATIONAL
28 786 LETSOALO Kutullo ROB FERREIRA
29 284 KUMALO Lesedi LYDENBURG
30 147 NGUNI S HTS LIGBRON
31 523 VOGEL Phillip NELSPRUIT HS
32 195 GARDEE Rasheed LOWVELD HIGH
33 619 MONDLANE Junior PUMA INVITATIONAL
34 833 NSIMBINI Bheka ROB FERREIRA
35 279 HUGHES Sheldon LYDENBURG

41 11:30 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 792 MAGUTLE Thabiso ROB FERREIRA
2 659 SIFUNDA Bandile PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 208 MUWAYI Banele LOWVELD HIGH
4 807 MASHEGO Thato ROB FERREIRA
5 155 OLIVIER M HTS LIGBRON
6 611 MKHABELA Sizwe PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 201 MAGAGULA Prosper LOWVELD HIGH
8 784 LESEDI Nkosi ROB FERREIRA
9 489 PRETORIUS Michael NELSPRUIT HS
10 150 NGWENYA L HTS LIGBRON
11 581 MAGUTLE Thabiso PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 215 SIFUNDA Bandile LOWVELD HIGH
13 780 KLOPPER Markus ROB FERREIRA
14 527 ZIETSMAN Tiaan NELSPRUIT HS
15 278 HATLANE Mfwuo LYDENBURG
16 174 VAN ZYL P HTS LIGBRON

42 11:42 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

42 11:42 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 17 100m No data.

43 11:56 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 100m No data.

43 11:56 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 100m No data.

43 11:56 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 100m No data.

44 12:08 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 100m No data.

44 12:08 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 100m No data.

44 12:08 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 100m No data.

44 12:08 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 100m No data.

45 12:25 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm No data.

45 12:25 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm No data.

46 12:29 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

46 12:29 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

46 12:29 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

47 12:35 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

47 12:35 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

47 12:35 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

48 12:40 A Final Girls 19 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 709 MAHLAKE Thereso ROB FERREIRA
2 372 MEIRING Danika NELSPRUIT HS
3 679 BUYS Lee ROB FERREIRA
4 400 VAN BILJON Lize NELSPRUIT HS
5 60 SAAIMAN N HTS LIGBRON
6 678 BURWISE Monika ROB FERREIRA
7 365 LE ROUX RuanÉ NELSPRUIT HS
8 15 ELHERS R HTS LIGBRON

49 12:40 A Final Boys 19 Discus 1.75kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 495 RUTHERFORD Xander NELSPRUIT HS
2 492 PUTTER Coben NELSPRUIT HS
3 507 VAN DER LITH Aj NELSPRUIT HS
4 154 NOLTE L HTS LIGBRON
5 835 ODENDAAL Ethan ROB FERREIRA
6 464 KRUGER Douw NELSPRUIT HS
7 128 MBOKANE P HTS LIGBRON
8 855 TERBLANCHE Jacobus ROB FERREIRA
9 506 VAN DEN BERG Jan NELSPRUIT HS
10 285 LABUSCHAGNE Christiaan LYDENBURG
11 140 MOSTER W HTS LIGBRON
12 764 CHIKAVORI Tavonga ROB FERREIRA

50 12:40 A Final Girls 15 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 413 VENTER Christine NELSPRUIT HS
2 342 EHLERS Shanre NELSPRUIT HS
3 344 ERASMUS Ashley NELSPRUIT HS
4 381 OOSTHUIZEN Lize NELSPRUIT HS
5 394 SONNEKUS Chan-zelle NELSPRUIT HS
6 59 PRINSLOO L HTS LIGBRON
7 681 COETSER Gene-lee ROB FERREIRA
8 414 VENTER Anya NELSPRUIT HS
9 77 VAN ZYL K HTS LIGBRON
10 743 VAN HEERDEN Abigail ROB FERREIRA
11 332 COETZEE Telieze NELSPRUIT HS
12 226 BROODRYK Mia LYDENBURG
13 528 ERASMUS Ashley PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 61 SCHEEPERS R HTS LIGBRON
15 705 LOURENS Bernica ROB FERREIRA
16 417 WIEHMAN Megan NELSPRUIT HS
17 250 MEYER Cecilia LYDENBURG

51 12:43 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

52 12:48 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

52 12:48 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

53 12:53 Final Boys 14 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

54 13:00 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

54 13:00 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

55 13:00 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 470 MATTHEE Marko NELSPRUIT HS
2 429 CHARLES Pj NELSPRUIT HS
3 490 PRINGLE Andeon NELSPRUIT HS
4 499 SMITH Marco NELSPRUIT HS
5 811 MASINGA Thuso ROB FERREIRA
6 497 SMIT Hugo NELSPRUIT HS
7 839 RASETSWE Tlotlo ROB FERREIRA
8 115 MAHLANGUK K HTS LIGBRON
9 488 PRETORIUS Ruan NELSPRUIT HS
10 824 NDASHE Andile ROB FERREIRA
11 141 MOTSOANE T HTS LIGBRON
12 481 NGWENYA Banele NELSPRUIT HS
13 830 NKUNA Chawe ROB FERREIRA
14 153 NKOSI La HTS LIGBRON
15 453 ERICHSEN Karl NELSPRUIT HS
16 275 FAKUDE Siyabonga LYDENBURG
17 820 MOAGI Letabo ROB FERREIRA
18 114 MAHALNGU M HTS LIGBRON
19 206 MORGAN Adolph LOWVELD HIGH
20 421 BOTHA Evan NELSPRUIT HS
21 270 BLIGNAUT Dylan LYDENBURG

56 13:00 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 403 VAN DER MERWE MarnÉ NELSPRUIT HS
2 409 VAN RENSBURG Melindi NELSPRUIT HS
3 266 VENTER Elnet LYDENBURG
4 685 DEHRMAN Caitlin ROB FERREIRA
5 345 FISH Aleah NELSPRUIT HS
6 252 MOGADIRIE Rati LYDENBURG
7 707 MADONSELA Hope ROB FERREIRA
8 341 DU TOIT ZanÉ NELSPRUIT HS
9 236 DUBE Nandi LYDENBURG
10 714 MERENSKY Erin ROB FERREIRA
11 37 MASEKO A HTS LIGBRON
12 350 GERBER AmorÉ NELSPRUIT HS
13 253 MOHLALA Oratile LYDENBURG
14 672 ASLAM Sania ROB FERREIRA
15 30 KWAKERNAAK M HTS LIGBRON
16 335 DE CLERCK ShanÉse NELSPRUIT HS
17 247 LUBBE Anushka LYDENBURG
18 731 OSHO Ayomide ROB FERREIRA
19 43 MNGOMESULU S HTS LIGBRON
20 382 OWEN Livy NELSPRUIT HS

57 13:08 Final Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

58 13:20 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 15 200m No data.

58 13:20 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 15 200m No data.

58 13:20 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 15 200m No data.

58 13:20 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 15 200m No data.

59 13:28 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 200m No data.

59 13:28 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 200m No data.

59 13:28 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 200m No data.

60 13:30 A Final Boys 19 Javelin 800g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 760 BOTHA Ruben ROB FERREIRA
2 835 ODENDAAL Ethan ROB FERREIRA
3 464 KRUGER Douw NELSPRUIT HS
4 94 HERBTS Ru HTS LIGBRON
5 855 TERBLANCHE Jacobus ROB FERREIRA
6 496 SAAYMAN Marcel NELSPRUIT HS
7 159 PRINSLOO N HTS LIGBRON
8 768 ENGELBRECHT Jaco ROB FERREIRA
9 213 OLIFANT Blake LOWVELD HIGH
10 268 ACKERMAN Attie LYDENBURG
11 510 VAN DER MERWE Zander NELSPRUIT HS
12 154 NOLTE L HTS LIGBRON

61 13:30 A Final Girls 17 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 748 VENTER Demi ROB FERREIRA
2 6 D PLESSIS M HTS LIGBRON
3 393 SLABBER Janica NELSPRUIT HS
4 732 POTGIETER Marelie ROB FERREIRA
5 17 FRASER A HTS LIGBRON
6 391 SCOTT Shana NELSPRUIT HS
7 712 MASUKU Gift ROB FERREIRA
8 52 NIEBURH C HTS LIGBRON
9 370 MALAN Twane NELSPRUIT HS
10 254 MOJALEFA Lorraine LYDENBURG
11 675 BANGER Yogan ROB FERREIRA
12 31 LE ROUX D HTS LIGBRON
13 408 VAN REENEN Nicola NELSPRUIT HS
14 243 JACOBS Ronel LYDENBURG
15 717 MKHABELA Khensani ROB FERREIRA
16 34 MARKUS S HTS LIGBRON
17 325 BADENHORST Milissa NELSPRUIT HS
18 245 LABUSCHAGNE Karlien LYDENBURG
19 723 MUNERI Tanaka ROB FERREIRA
20 78 VD MERWE A HTS LIGBRON
21 415 VENTER La-alizia NELSPRUIT HS
22 224 BLOM Mischa LYDENBURG
23 693 HARMSE Janda ROB FERREIRA
24 75 TOMAS C HTS LIGBRON
25 401 VAN DEN BERG Danita NELSPRUIT HS
26 239 GLOY Kyla LYDENBURG

62 13:30 A Final Boys 15 Shotput 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 516 VAN ZYL Greame NELSPRUIT HS
2 465 LIVERSAGE Hugo NELSPRUIT HS
3 431 CLAASSEN Bradley NELSPRUIT HS
4 526 WOOD Ian NELSPRUIT HS
5 474 MEYER Ryno NELSPRUIT HS
6 754 BAM Derik ROB FERREIRA
7 437 DE BEER Tiaan NELSPRUIT HS
8 851 SNYDER Lambert ROB FERREIRA
9 311 PIENAAR Shaun LYDENBURG
10 467 LORIST Ruben NELSPRUIT HS
11 107 LANDMAN S HTS LIGBRON
12 853 STEENKAMP Thomas ROB FERREIRA
13 309 OOSTHUIZEN Llewellyn LYDENBURG
14 424 BREYTENBACH Tertius NELSPRUIT HS
15 668 VENTER Ryan PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 84 ALVES K HTS LIGBRON
17 772 FERREIRA Daniel ROB FERREIRA
18 292 MARX Arno LYDENBURG
19 463 KRUGER Davico NELSPRUIT HS
20 666 UCHENDU Pascal PUMA INVITATIONAL
21 91 ENSLIN T HTS LIGBRON
22 794 MAHLANGU Langa ROB FERREIRA

63 13:40 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 17 200m No data.

63 13:40 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 17 200m No data.

63 13:40 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

64 13:48 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 17 200m No data.

65 14:00 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 504 THERON Antoni NELSPRUIT HS
2 437 DE BEER Tiaan NELSPRUIT HS
3 490 PRINGLE Andeon NELSPRUIT HS
4 562 CHAUKE Afika PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 134 MKWEBANE A HTS LIGBRON
6 793 MAHLANGU Libalele ROB FERREIRA
7 424 BREYTENBACH Tertius NELSPRUIT HS
8 567 DLAMINI Given PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 146 NGUBENI P HTS LIGBRON
10 820 MOAGI Letabo ROB FERREIRA
11 497 SMIT Hugo NELSPRUIT HS
12 664 TSHIBUMBU Reinald PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 126 MAVUNDLA L HTS LIGBRON
14 290 MAKGAMATHA Dimpho LYDENBURG
15 839 RASETSWE Tlotlo ROB FERREIRA
16 470 MATTHEE Marko NELSPRUIT HS
17 204 MASINGA Sandile LOWVELD HIGH
18 589 MALEPE Sinethemba PUMA INVITATIONAL
19 100 KHUMALO N HTS LIGBRON
20 275 FAKUDE Siyabonga LYDENBURG
21 849 SHABANGU Ziyanda ROB FERREIRA
22 524 VORSTER Ruben NELSPRUIT HS

66 14:00 A Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 338 DELPORT Belene NELSPRUIT HS
2 335 DE CLERCK ShanÉse NELSPRUIT HS
3 685 DEHRMAN Caitlin ROB FERREIRA
4 358 HOPE Chanel NELSPRUIT HS
5 79 VENTER C HTS LIGBRON
6 708 MAFOKENG Banolo ROB FERREIRA
7 381 OOSTHUIZEN Lize NELSPRUIT HS
8 252 MOGADIRIE Rati LYDENBURG
9 18 GREYLING E HTS LIGBRON
10 694 HAYCOCK Tammy ROB FERREIRA
11 409 VAN RENSBURG Melindi NELSPRUIT HS
12 259 NGWABELA Komogelo LYDENBURG
13 45 MOLLER W HTS LIGBRON
14 721 MORSNER Jezelle ROB FERREIRA
15 389 SCHEEPERS ZoË NELSPRUIT HS

67 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 200m No data.

67 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 200m No data.

67 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 200m No data.

68 14:08 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 200m No data.

68 14:08 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 200m No data.

68 14:08 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 200m No data.

68 14:08 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 200m No data.

69 14:20 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 266 VENTER Elnet LYDENBURG
2 328 BERRY Kristin NELSPRUIT HS
3 48 MTHETHWA M HTS LIGBRON
4 687 DU PLESSIS Tyler ROB FERREIRA
5 379 NORTJE DonÉ NELSPRUIT HS
6 43 MNGOMESULU S HTS LIGBRON
7 702 KWARI Robin ROB FERREIRA
8 339 DOS SANTOS Jodi NELSPRUIT HS
9 358 HOPE Chanel NELSPRUIT HS

69 14:20 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 249 MATTHEE Natasha LYDENBURG
2 336 DE RUITER Mienke NELSPRUIT HS
3 67 SIBANYONI S HTS LIGBRON
4 715 MEYER Teagan ROB FERREIRA
5 530 LETSOALO Thato PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 389 SCHEEPERS ZoË NELSPRUIT HS
7 694 HAYCOCK Tammy ROB FERREIRA
8 385 PRETORIUS Marli NELSPRUIT HS
9 745 VAN WYK Inge ROB FERREIRA

70 14:29 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 577 LUCKHOFF Vincent PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 796 MAKUA Sandiswa ROB FERREIRA
3 504 THERON Antoni NELSPRUIT HS
4 175 VERMAAK D HTS LIGBRON
5 299 MOKWENA Nkanyiso LYDENBURG
6 567 DLAMINI Given PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 864 XULE Thabiso ROB FERREIRA
8 457 GOWER Janu NELSPRUIT HS
9 600 MASHILE Jaysonb PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 809 MASINA Siyabonga ROB FERREIRA
11 434 COETZEE Stefan NELSPRUIT HS
12 442 DOUGLAS Nathan NELSPRUIT HS

70 14:29 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 568 DU PLESSIS Jansen PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 115 MAHLANGUK K HTS LIGBRON
3 280 JONKER Jacques LYDENBURG
4 804 MASHEGO Mpo ROB FERREIRA
5 448 DUNCAN Nathan NELSPRUIT HS
6 566 DLAMINI Emmanuel (date Of Birth) PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 88 BURGER M HTS LIGBRON
8 790 MACHETE Kgotso ROB FERREIRA
9 447 DUBE Godwin NELSPRUIT HS
10 667 VAN SCHALKWYK Andre PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 476 MOUTON Kian NELSPRUIT HS
12 514 VAN SCHALKWYK Andre NELSPRUIT HS

71 14:38 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 327 BASSON Wilmie NELSPRUIT HS
2 692 GOWER Zanel ROB FERREIRA
3 31 LE ROUX D HTS LIGBRON
4 366 LEUVENNINK Zimri NELSPRUIT HS
5 684 DE LANGE Eleone ROB FERREIRA
6 56 NKOSI N HTS LIGBRON
7 410 VAN ROOYEN AnÉ NELSPRUIT HS
8 726 NEL Nicky ROB FERREIRA
9 36 MASEKO N HTS LIGBRON
10 392 SEYFFERT Therese NELSPRUIT HS

71 14:38 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 404 VAN DER MERWE Izani NELSPRUIT HS
2 69 STEENKAMP S HTS LIGBRON
3 225 BOTHA Carel LYDENBURG
4 733 PULVENIS Skye ROB FERREIRA
5 346 FISH Niniveve NELSPRUIT HS
6 80 VERMAAK C HTS LIGBRON
7 235 DU TOIT Samantha LYDENBURG
8 690 GOMOITSEGANG Goggo ROB FERREIRA
9 360 KOK Berna NELSPRUIT HS
10 737 SEHOHLE Zanele ROB FERREIRA

72 14:47 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 845 SCHATZ Moses ROB FERREIRA
2 191 BULUNGA Kaleb LOWVELD HIGH
3 624 MOTSHWANE Letlotlo PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 122 MASEKO K HTS LIGBRON
5 469 MABUZA Luthando NELSPRUIT HS
6 294 MCCABE Ethan LYDENBURG
7 854 TAYLOR Caleb ROB FERREIRA
8 634 NGCOBO Lungani PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 120 MARX P HTS LIGBRON
10 501 STEYN Luan NELSPRUIT HS
11 572 HIGGINS Owen PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 475 MOGALE Theo NELSPRUIT HS
13 641 NKOSI Zolile PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 493 RAATH Martin NELSPRUIT HS
15 663 THOBEJANE Mbuso PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 521 VILJOEN AlexandrÉ NELSPRUIT HS
17 574 LEGOALE Koketso PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 652 REES Garrick PUMA INVITATIONAL
19 612 MKHABELO Ntwalo PUMA INVITATIONAL

72 14:47 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 859 VAN WYK Francois ROB FERREIRA
2 502 STEYNVAART Waldo NELSPRUIT HS
3 557 BOTHA Conrad PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 101 KRITZINGER Bj HTS LIGBRON
5 310 PHIRI Blessig LYDENBURG
6 762 BRUWER Johandre ROB FERREIRA
7 445 DU PLESSIS Tjaardt NELSPRUIT HS
8 586 MAKEKE Thabang PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 116 MAKHANYA W HTS LIGBRON
10 491 PRINSLOO Deglan NELSPRUIT HS
11 571 HARVEY Scott PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 168 TERBLANCHE H HTS LIGBRON
13 468 LUUS Stefan NELSPRUIT HS
14 620 MOREMI Katlego PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 485 PIETERS Reynardt NELSPRUIT HS
16 560 BULUNGA Keleb PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 604 MAVIMBELA Thami PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 648 PHASWANE Kgonthiso PUMA INVITATIONAL

73 14:57 Final Girls 19 800m No data.

74 15:01 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 127 MAZIBUKO T HTS LIGBRON
2 962 ELS Nico NELSPRUIT HS
3 291 MALANGA Tebogo LYDENBURG
4 776 J VAN RENSBURG Marco ROB FERREIRA
5 610 MHLONGO Glen PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 498 SMIT Attie NELSPRUIT HS
7 844 SALMANS Kendrick ROB FERREIRA
8 631 MUSONZA Wadiwanashe(date Of Birth PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 618 MOKWANA Katlego PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 565 DE SCALLY Nicholas PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 556 BELL Jansen PUMA INVITATIONAL

74 15:01 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 216 SITHOLE Jerimia LOWVELD HIGH
2 564 DE FIGUEIRED Danny PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 459 GROBBERLAAR Conrad NELSPRUIT HS
4 848 SEGAGE Thapelo ROB FERREIRA
5 144 MULUMBA N HTS LIGBRON
6 629 MTHIMUNYE Martin PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 451 ERASMUS Franco NELSPRUIT HS
8 828 NEL Jacques ROB FERREIRA
9 606 MAZALENI Siyabulela PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 584 MAHLANGU Oustine PUMA INVITATIONAL

75 15:40 Final Girls 15 400m No data.

76 15:44 Final Boys 15 400m No data.

77 15:48 Final Girls 17 400m No data.

78 15:52 Final Boys 17 400m No data.

79 15:56 Final Girls 19 400m No data.

80 16:00 Final Boys 19 400m No data.

81 16:04 Final Girls 19 200m No data.

82 16:08 Final Boys 19 200m No data.

83 16:12 Final Girls 17 200m No data.

84 16:16 Final Boys 17 200m No data.

85 16:20 Final Girls 15 200m No data.

86 16:24 Final Boys 15 200m No data.

87 16:28 Final Girls 15 100m No data.

88 16:32 Final Boys 15 100m No data.

89 16:36 Final Girls 17 100m No data.

90 16:40 Final Boys 17 100m No data.

91 16:41 Final Girls 19 100m No data.

92 16:48 Final Boys 19 100m No data.