Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 15:00 Final Girls 15 1500m
2 15:00 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
3 15:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
4 15:08 Final Boys 15 1500m
5 15:15 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
6 15:15 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
7 15:16 Final Girls 17 1500m
8 15:16 Final Girls 19 1500m
9 15:24 Final Boys 17 1500m
10 15:32 Final Boys 19 1500m
11 15:40 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 400m (Final=49)
11 15:40 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 400m (Final=49)
12 15:46 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
12 15:46 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
12 15:46 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m (Final=50)
13 15:54 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m (Final=51)
13 15:54 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m (Final=51)
14 16:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
14 16:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m (Final=52)
15 16:12 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m (Final=53)
15 16:12 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m (Final=53)
16 16:18 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
16 16:18 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 19 400m (Final=54)
17 16:30 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
17 16:30 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m (Final=65)
18 16:36 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
18 16:36 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
18 16:36 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
18 16:36 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 15 100m (Final=66)
19 16:42 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m (Final=61)
19 16:42 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m (Final=61)
20 16:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
21 16:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
22 16:45 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
23 16:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
24 16:48 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 16:48 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
24 16:48 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m (Final=62)
25 16:56 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m (Final=63)
25 16:56 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m (Final=63)
26 17:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
26 17:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 100m (Final=64)
27 17:07 Final Girls 15 800m
28 17:12 Final Boys 15 800m
29 17:17 Final Girls 17 800m
30 17:22 Final Boys 17 800m
31 17:27 Final Girls 19 800m
32 17:32 Final Boys 19 800m
33 17:45 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles
34 17:50 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles
35 17:55 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles
36 18:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
37 18:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
38 18:00 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
39 18:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
40 18:00 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles
41 18:05 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles
42 18:10 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles
43 18:20 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:20 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
43 18:20 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 15 200m (Final=55)
44 18:26 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 200m (Final=56)
44 18:26 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 200m (Final=56)
45 18:34 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
45 18:34 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 200m (Final=57)
46 18:42 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 18:42 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
46 18:42 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 200m (Final=58)
47 18:50 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m (Final=59)
47 18:50 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m (Final=59)
48 18:56 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 18:56 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
48 18:56 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 200m (Final=60)
49 19:40 Final Girls 15 400m
50 19:44 Final Boys 15 400m
51 19:48 Final Girls 17 400m
52 19:52 Final Boys 17 400m
53 19:56 Final Girls 19 400m
54 20:00 Final Boys 19 400m
55 20:03 Final Girls 15 200m
56 20:06 Final Boys 15 200m
57 20:09 Final Girls 17 200m
58 20:12 Final Boys 17 200m
59 20:15 Final Girls 19 200m
60 20:18 Final Boys 19 200m
61 20:22 Final Girls 17 100m
62 20:26 Final Boys 17 100m
63 20:30 Final Girls 19 100m
64 20:33 Final Boys 19 100m
65 20:37 Final Girls 15 100m
66 20:41 Final Boys 15 100m