Starters

1 15:00 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 328 BOTHA Malinke VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
2 183 SNYMAN Sune PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 93 PHAMODI TSHEPISO MOHLAKENG
4 121 SCHEPPEL Kayla POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 421 MARX Lee-ann WESVALIA
6 164 LOUW Karabo PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 426 VAN DEVENTER Janie WESVALIA
8 182 SMIT Mieke PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 418 JULISKA Erasmus WESVALIA
10 166 MAHAO Mpho PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 188 VAN NIEKERK Chantelle PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 172 MOTHIBI Pontsho PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 156 DIMOND Marli PUMA INVITATIONAL

2 15:00 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 126 VISSER Jeane POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 161 KEMPEN Hannia PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 53 SERFONTEIN Esmene KLERKSDORP
4 119 FOUCHE Karmen POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM

3 15:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 362 ENSLIN Leard VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
2 383 SCHOLTZ Hendrik VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 215 FAURIE Willem PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 368 GROBLER Cornel VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
5 196 AUSTIN Serralo PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 140 VAN ROOYEN Michael POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
7 375 MELROSE Ronan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
8 437 DANIE Du Preez WESVALIA

4 15:08 Final Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 96 CHAUKE RETHABILE MOHLAKENG
2 387 SWARTS Asher VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 198 BAREND De Clerk PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 132 LEIJENAAR Rico POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 106 THOMSON MIHLALI MOHLAKENG
6 289 VAN STADEN Nicholas PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 101 MOLAPISI TSHIDISO MOHLAKENG
8 258 NIENABER Trevor PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 99 MABOTE BOKANG MOHLAKENG
10 247 MOROE Ravier PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 105 SIFO TSHEPO MOHLAKENG
12 236 MOATE Moulin PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 237 MOCHOARI Tebogo PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 206 DE FOUW Corne PUMA INVITATIONAL

5 15:15 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 419 LE ROUX Amoné WESVALIA
2 151 BLACKBURN Kay-cee PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 422 SCHUTTE Chanel WESVALIA
4 55 VD BERGH Leshane KLERKSDORP
5 36 STRYDOM Julienne HOERSKOOL DR MALAN
6 180 PUTTER Nadia PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 337 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jonica VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM

6 15:15 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 458 VAN STADEN Barend WESVALIA
2 439 HENDRIKS Tiaan WESVALIA
3 445 MOJAKISANE Daniel WESVALIA
4 285 VAJSEL Antonio PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 442 KOK Ian WESVALIA
6 210 DLAMINI Given PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 455 TIEXEIRA Marco WESVALIA
8 281 TSHIBUMBU Reinald PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 315 MOLOI Mosa ST ANDREW'S WELKOM
10 384 SMITH Shaun VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
11 457 VAN BILJON Rian WESVALIA
12 137 SMIT Xander POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
13 289 VAN STADEN Nicholas PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 316 NGESI Khaya ST ANDREW'S WELKOM
15 367 GOUWS Tiaan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
16 443 KUUN Phillip WESVALIA

7 15:16 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 351 WILLEGHAGEN Amira VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
2 95 TWALA OMPHILE MOHLAKENG
3 186 SWIEGELAAR Trinity PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 424 VAN DER PLAATS Terizia WESVALIA
5 88 MASHAMBA TSHIFHIWA MOHLAKENG
6 176 OLIVIER Joret PUMA INVITATIONAL

8 15:16 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 428 VAN DEVENTER Yolandi WESVALIA
2 163 KRUGER Maricelle PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 427 VAN DEVENTER Bianca WESVALIA
4 170 MOILOA Masego PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 155 DE BEER Rune PUMA INVITATIONAL

9 15:24 Final Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 271 SESOTLO Gontse PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 358 CRAFFORD Francois VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 108 XHANTILOMZI AFRICA MOHLAKENG
4 63 VOLSCHENK Hencu KLERKSDORP
5 453 SNYDERS Jj WESVALIA
6 212 DU PLESSIS Janus PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 377 MUNTHING Gerrit VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
8 104 RAYI VUYO MOHLAKENG
9 62 OOSTHUIZEN Nico KLERKSDORP
10 440 HENRI Oosthuizen WESVALIA
11 232 MALGAS Brenton PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 107 WILLIAMS RIVERS MOHLAKENG
13 430 BURGER Arvahn WESVALIA
14 202 BOWERS Jason PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 100 MAKGANE SHIMMEY MOHLAKENG
16 277 THIPE Kamogelo PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 98 LEGOALE KOKETSO MOHLAKENG
18 276 STEFAAUS Athenkosi PUMA INVITATIONAL
19 273 SNYMAN Edereich PUMA INVITATIONAL
20 248 MOTSHWANE Letlotlo PUMA INVITATIONAL
21 266 REES Garrick PUMA INVITATIONAL
22 225 LEGOALE Koketso PUMA INVITATIONAL
23 255 NGCOBO Lungani PUMA INVITATIONAL
24 256 NGCOBO Mlu PUMA INVITATIONAL

10 15:32 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 431 CALITZ Ruan WESVALIA
2 359 CRAFFORD Dirk VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 207 DE SCALLY Nicholas PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 267 RENOSTER Laurance PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 270 SESEDI Andries (date Of Birth) PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 220 KAMUDYARIWA Roy PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 243 MOKAWANE Lebogang PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 286 VAN DER SPUY Jm PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 208 DE VILLIERS Renier PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 261 OBERHOLZER Christo PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 278 TLHABANKWE Reatile PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 223 KLEYNHANS Zuan PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 260 NTOE Phemelo (date Of Birth) PUMA INVITATIONAL

11 15:40 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 400m No data.

11 15:40 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 400m No data.

12 15:46 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

12 15:46 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

12 15:46 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m No data.

13 15:54 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m No data.

13 15:54 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m No data.

14 16:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m No data.

14 16:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m No data.

14 16:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m No data.

15 16:12 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m No data.

15 16:12 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m No data.

16 16:18 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 19 400m No data.

16 16:18 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 19 400m No data.

17 16:30 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m No data.

17 16:30 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m No data.

18 16:36 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 15 100m No data.

18 16:36 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 15 100m No data.

18 16:36 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 15 100m No data.

18 16:36 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 15 100m No data.

19 16:42 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m No data.

19 16:42 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m No data.

20 16:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 57 VISAGIE Suhane KLERKSDORP
2 348 VAN WYK Danny VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 55 VD BERGH Leshane KLERKSDORP

21 16:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 457 VAN BILJON Rian WESVALIA
2 390 VAN ROOYEN Jandre VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 458 VAN STADEN Barend WESVALIA
4 374 MAY Lunga VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
5 134 PHAKEDI Tlotlo POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 459 VISSER Hennoh WESVALIA
7 231 MAKI Oratile PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 366 GORAKWANG Kutluana VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM

22 16:45 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 339 LAMPRECHT Yentl VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
2 56 VENTER Ane KLERKSDORP
3 343 POTGIETER Kristie VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
4 420 LE ROUX Chezahn WESVALIA

23 16:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 217 GROBLER Divan PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 268 SATEKGE Karabo PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 385 SMITH Niel VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
4 205 COETZEE Weston PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 357 COETZEE Luan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
6 238 MOCHUKULUNG Pule PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 135 REDELINGHUYS Liardt POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
8 38 TALJAARD LEIGHTON HOERSKOOL DR MALAN
9 452 SCHWARTZ Kirsten WESVALIA

24 16:48 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m No data.

24 16:48 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m No data.

24 16:48 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m No data.

25 16:56 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m No data.

25 16:56 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m No data.

26 17:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 100m No data.

26 17:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 100m No data.

26 17:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 100m No data.

27 17:07 Final Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 188 VAN NIEKERK Chantelle PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 90 MASHIGO OFENTSE MOHLAKENG
3 421 MARX Lee-ann WESVALIA
4 330 CRAFFORD Magdeleen VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
5 121 SCHEPPEL Kayla POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 166 MAHAO Mpho PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 94 SIFO TSHEPISO MOHLAKENG
8 426 VAN DEVENTER Janie WESVALIA
9 328 BOTHA Malinke VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
10 120 ROSSOUW Anika POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 183 SNYMAN Sune PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 164 LOUW Karabo PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 189 VAN NIEKERK Natasha PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 156 DIMOND Marli PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 185 SWART Hanmarie PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 182 SMIT Mieke PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 172 MOTHIBI Pontsho PUMA INVITATIONAL

28 17:12 Final Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 130 KIRSTEIN Ian POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
2 364 ESTERHUIZEN Jt VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 451 RUAN Taljaard WESVALIA
4 258 NIENABER Trevor PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 136 SCHUTTE Ryno POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
6 381 PRINSLOO Juvan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
7 460 VISSER André WESVALIA
8 237 MOCHOARI Tebogo PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 127 DE BEER Jhanco POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
10 449 ROSSOUW Johannes WESVALIA
11 210 DLAMINI Given PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 198 BAREND De Clerk PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 216 FRANZENBURG Thato PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 236 MOATE Moulin PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 206 DE FOUW Corne PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 211 DU PLESSIS Jansen PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 247 MOROE Ravier PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 257 NIENABER Peter PUMA INVITATIONAL

29 17:17 Final Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 340 MARAIS Rouxle VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
2 415 ANNANDALE Anuscka WESVALIA
3 173 MPEPO Nthableneg (date Of Birth PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 87 LESENYEGO MAKI MOHLAKENG
5 329 BOTHA Kamishka VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
6 424 VAN DER PLAATS Terizia WESVALIA
7 177 OLIVIER Lanel PUMA INVITATIONAL

30 17:22 Final Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 432 CHADINHA Carlo WESVALIA
2 266 REES Garrick PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 63 VOLSCHENK Hencu KLERKSDORP
4 361 DU PLESSIS Jd VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
5 440 HENRI Oosthuizen WESVALIA
6 256 NGCOBO Mlu PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 59 ERASMUS Jancu KLERKSDORP
8 377 MUNTHING Gerrit VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
9 255 NGCOBO Lungani PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 62 OOSTHUIZEN Nico KLERKSDORP
11 355 BOTHA Nian VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
12 288 VAN SCHALKWYK Henre PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 369 JURGENS Divan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
14 246 MOREMI Katlego PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 274 SNYMAN Erich PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 273 SNYMAN Edereich PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 259 NTHIMOLA Lucky PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 212 DU PLESSIS Janus PUMA INVITATIONAL
19 277 THIPE Kamogelo PUMA INVITATIONAL
20 233 MASHILE Kleinboy PUMA INVITATIONAL
21 248 MOTSHWANE Letlotlo PUMA INVITATIONAL
22 229 LOUW Amiliyo PUMA INVITATIONAL
23 225 LEGOALE Koketso PUMA INVITATIONAL
24 232 MALGAS Brenton PUMA INVITATIONAL
25 271 SESOTLO Gontse PUMA INVITATIONAL
26 202 BOWERS Jason PUMA INVITATIONAL

31 17:27 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 163 KRUGER Maricelle PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 427 VAN DEVENTER Bianca WESVALIA
3 158 DU PLESSIS Ina PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 428 VAN DEVENTER Yolandi WESVALIA
5 170 MOILOA Masego PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 174 NAUDE Amy PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 155 DE BEER Rune PUMA INVITATIONAL

32 17:32 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 223 KLEYNHANS Zuan PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 61 KOORTS Erik KLERKSDORP
3 359 CRAFFORD Dirk VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
4 261 OBERHOLZER Christo PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 254 MUSONZA Wadiwanashe (date Of Birt PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 260 NTOE Phemelo (date Of Birth) PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 208 DE VILLIERS Renier PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 278 TLHABANKWE Reatile PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 270 SESEDI Andries (date Of Birth) PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 207 DE SCALLY Nicholas PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 243 MOKAWANE Lebogang PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 286 VAN DER SPUY Jm PUMA INVITATIONAL

33 17:45 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles No data.

34 17:50 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles No data.

35 17:55 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles No data.

36 18:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 159 FOUCHE Janca PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 349 VAN ZYL Nanette VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 175 NXUMALO Thando PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 119 FOUCHE Karmen POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
5 350 VERMEULEN Olivia VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
6 152 BOTHA Jane PUMA INVITATIONAL

37 18:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 215 FAURIE Willem PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 383 SCHOLTZ Hendrik VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 433 COETZEE Lenré WESVALIA
4 196 AUSTIN Serralo PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 380 OSUALU Wendal VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
6 435 CORNELESSEN Miguel WESVALIA
7 246 MOREMI Katlego PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 389 VAN DEVENTER Ayden VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
9 64 ZWARTS Flippie KLERKSDORP
10 140 VAN ROOYEN Michael POTCHESTROOM GIMNASIUM
11 434 COETZEE Grant WESVALIA
12 263 OLIVIER Jean-paul PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 375 MELROSE Ronan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM

38 18:00 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 157 DU PLESSIS Carla PUMA INVITATIONAL

39 18:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 234 MBEMBELE Themba PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 356 BRITS Andre VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM
3 452 SCHWARTZ Kirsten WESVALIA
4 200 BLIGNAUT Jan PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 373 MARAIS Johan VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM

40 18:00 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles No data.

41 18:05 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles No data.

42 18:10 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles No data.

43 18:20 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 15 200m No data.

43 18:20 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 15 200m No data.

43 18:20 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 15 200m No data.

44 18:26 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 200m No data.

44 18:26 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 200m No data.

45 18:34 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 200m No data.

45 18:34 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 200m No data.

46 18:42 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 200m No data.

46 18:42 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 200m No data.

46 18:42 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 200m No data.

47 18:50 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m No data.

47 18:50 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m No data.

48 18:56 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 200m No data.

48 18:56 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 200m No data.

48 18:56 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 200m No data.

49 19:40 Final Girls 15 400m No data.

50 19:44 Final Boys 15 400m No data.

51 19:48 Final Girls 17 400m No data.

52 19:52 Final Boys 17 400m No data.

53 19:56 Final Girls 19 400m No data.

54 20:00 Final Boys 19 400m No data.

55 20:03 Final Girls 15 200m No data.

56 20:06 Final Boys 15 200m No data.

57 20:09 Final Girls 17 200m No data.

58 20:12 Final Boys 17 200m No data.

59 20:15 Final Girls 19 200m No data.

60 20:18 Final Boys 19 200m No data.

61 20:22 Final Girls 17 100m No data.

62 20:26 Final Boys 17 100m No data.

63 20:30 Final Girls 19 100m No data.

64 20:33 Final Boys 19 100m No data.

65 20:37 Final Girls 15 100m No data.

66 20:41 Final Boys 15 100m No data.