Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 11:00 Final Boys 17 Discus
2 11:00 Final Boys 19 Javelin
3 11:00 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
4 11:05 B Final Girls 19 TripleJump
5 11:15 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 Shotput (No final)
5 11:15 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 Shotput (No final)
6 11:15 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 1500m (No final)
6 11:15 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 1500m (No final)
7 11:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 1500m (No final)
7 11:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 1500m (No final)
8 11:45 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 1500m (No final)
8 11:45 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 1500m (No final)
9 12:00 Final Girls 19 1500m
10 12:00 A Final Girls 17 HighJump
11 12:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
11 12:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
11 12:20 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
12 12:30 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
13 12:30 A Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 Shotput (No final)
13 12:30 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 Shotput (No final)
14 12:31 Final 1 of 5 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
14 12:31 Final 2 of 5 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
14 12:31 Final 3 of 5 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
14 12:31 Final 4 of 5 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
14 12:31 Final 5 of 5 Boys 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
15 12:41 Final 1 of 3 Girls 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
15 12:41 Final 2 of 3 Girls 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
15 12:41 Final 3 of 3 Girls 19 400m Hurdles (No final)
16 12:45 B Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 LongJump (No final)
17 12:47 Final 1 of 4 Girls 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
17 12:47 Final 2 of 4 Girls 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
17 12:47 Final 3 of 4 Girls 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
17 12:47 Final 4 of 4 Girls 17 400m Hurdles (No final)
18 13:00 Final Girls 17 Discus
19 13:00 Final 1 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
19 13:00 Final 2 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
19 13:00 Final 3 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
19 13:00 Final 4 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
19 13:00 Final 5 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 1 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 2 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 3 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 4 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 5 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
20 13:15 Final 6 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
21 13:30 Final 1 of 4 Girls 19 200m (No final)
21 13:30 Final 2 of 4 Girls 19 200m (No final)
22 13:40 Final 1 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
22 13:40 Final 2 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
22 13:40 Final 3 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
22 13:40 Final 4 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
22 13:40 Final 5 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
23 13:40 Final Boys 17 Javelin
24 13:45 A Final Boys 19 Shotput
25 13:55 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 800m (No final)
26 14:00 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
27 14:00 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
28 14:05 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 800m (No final)
28 14:10 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 800m (No final)
29 14:15 Final 1 of 4 Girls 17 800m (No final)
29 14:20 Final 2 of 4 Girls 17 800m (No final)
29 14:20 Final 3 of 4 Girls 17 800m (No final)
30 14:20 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 LongJump (No final)
31 14:25 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
31 14:30 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
32 14:40 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles (No final)
32 14:40 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles (No final)
32 14:40 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 1 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 2 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 3 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 4 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 5 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
33 14:50 Final 6 of 6 Boys 17 110m Hurdles (No final)
34 15:05 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m Hurdles (No final)
34 15:05 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m Hurdles (No final)
35 15:13 Final 1 of 4 Girls 17 100m Hurdles (No final)
35 15:13 Final 2 of 4 Girls 17 100m Hurdles (No final)
35 15:13 Final 3 of 4 Girls 17 100m Hurdles (No final)
35 15:13 Final 4 of 4 Girls 17 100m Hurdles (No final)
36 15:25 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
37 15:25 B Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 LongJump (No final)
38 15:25 Final Girls 19 Javelin
39 15:25 Final Boys 19 Discus
40 15:30 Final 1 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 2 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 3 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 4 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 5 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 6 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
40 15:30 Final 7 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 1 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 2 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 3 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 4 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 5 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 6 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
41 15:42 Final 7 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
42 15:56 Final 1 of 5 Girls 19 100m (No final)
42 15:56 Final 2 of 5 Girls 19 100m (No final)
42 15:56 Final 3 of 5 Girls 19 100m (No final)
43 16:00 A Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 LongJump (No final)
44 16:08 Final 1 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)
44 16:08 Final 2 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)
44 16:08 Final 3 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)
44 16:08 Final 4 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)
45 16:20 Final 1 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
45 16:20 Final 2 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
45 16:20 Final 3 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
45 16:20 Final 4 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
46 16:38 Final 1 of 5 Boys 17 400m (No final)
46 16:38 Final 2 of 5 Boys 17 400m (No final)
46 16:38 Final 3 of 5 Boys 17 400m (No final)
47 16:45 Final 1 of 3 Girls 19 400m (No final)
48 16:55 Final 1 of 4 Boys 19 400m (No final)
48 16:55 Final 2 of 4 Boys 19 400m (No final)
49 18:00 Final 5 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
49 18:00 Final 6 of 6 Girls 17 400m (No final)
50 18:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
51 18:00 A Final Boys 17 TripleJump
52 18:00 B Final Girls 17 TripleJump
53 18:00 Final Girls 19 Discus
54 18:08 Final 4 of 5 Boys 17 400m (No final)
54 18:08 Final 5 of 5 Boys 17 400m (No final)
55 18:15 Final Girls 17 Javelin
56 18:16 Final 2 of 3 Girls 19 400m (No final)
56 18:16 Final 3 of 3 Girls 19 400m (No final)
57 18:24 Final 3 of 4 Boys 19 400m (No final)
57 18:24 Final 4 of 4 Boys 19 400m (No final)
58 18:30 A Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 Shotput (No final)
58 18:30 B Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 Shotput (No final)
59 18:32 Final 3 of 4 Girls 19 200m (No final)
59 18:32 Final 4 of 4 Girls 19 200m (No final)
60 18:40 Final 6 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
60 18:40 Final 7 of 7 Boys 19 200m (No final)
61 18:44 Final 6 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
61 18:44 Final 7 of 7 Girls 17 200m (No final)
62 18:56 Final 7 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
62 18:56 Final 8 of 8 Boys 17 200m (No final)
63 19:08 Final 4 of 4 Girls 17 800m (No final)
64 19:14 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 800m (No final)
65 19:20 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 800m (No final)
66 19:26 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 800m (No final)
67 19:32 Final 8 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
67 19:32 Final 9 of 9 Girls 17 100m (No final)
68 19:40 Final 8 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
68 19:40 Final 9 of 9 Boys 17 100m (No final)
69 19:48 Final 4 of 5 Girls 19 100m (No final)
69 19:48 Final 5 of 5 Girls 19 100m (No final)
70 19:56 Final 5 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)
70 19:56 Final 6 of 6 Boys 19 100m (No final)