Starters

1 11:20 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 102 JV RANSBURG JANIKA ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
2 245 JACOBS IZANDRI MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
3 787 KASINAUYO MITCHEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1260 REBECCA SUTHERLAND REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
5 317 MAOKO LEBOGANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 215 PHAMODI TSHEPISO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
7 192 MART-MARIE JORDAAN MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
8 1348 TAMARA MHANGA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
9 503 SMIT MIEKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 147 RENEILWE TLADI IKHONJANE AC
11 1218 HELEN COCKERAN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
12 246 NIEMANN KAYLEN MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
13 795 KRUMALENKO RUTH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 1263 SOLEIL VAN LEYLEVELD REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
15 339 THELEJANE NTLOHELENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 491 PIENAAR CHLOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
17 1219 ILKE BOTHA RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
18 799 LETHABO MAKENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 321 MODUNGWA LEBOGANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 509 VAN NIEKERK CHANTELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
21 1217 CHLOE DIEDERICKS-BOUDOURIS RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
22 844 POPHAM CHEYENNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 333 RADEBE PABALLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
24 472 MOKGOBU TSHOLOFELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
25 855 SNYMAN SUNÚ PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
26 325 MOTLOHI REFILOE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
27 443 DIMOND MARLI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
28 783 JACOBS IZABDRI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
29 335 SEDIBENG NOMPUMELELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
30 808 MAKENA LETHABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
31 761 DIEDERICKS-BOUDOURIS CHLOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
32 1440 SOLS COURTNEY MONUMENT HO╦RSKOOL

2 11:30 A Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 798 LESSING SWAYDE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 311 AKANI SIBIYA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 777 GREEFF ANNIKA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 506 SPENCER-YOUNG MEGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 194 MIKAYLA BASSON MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
6 341 XALA UTHANDO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 763 DITSHEGO PAULINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

3 11:35 Final 1 of 2 Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1416 MARAIS ALWYN WATERKLOOF HO╦RSKOOL
2 62 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MIAN CURRO HAZELDEAN
3 357 MAKOLOMAKWA SIFISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 526 BAMBO KEFILOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 883 ACHRAF EL HARRAR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 252 DE BEER NAAS MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
7 1388 KABELO KABE UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
8 1230 PRINS MARCO RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
9 118 ROOTHMAN RINUS ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
10 402 HUGO JOHANNES PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
11 150 DONALD MANQOBA IKHONJANE AC
12 1281 TIMOTHY ANDERTON REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
13 288 MACKAY MATTHEW MURRAY & ROBERTS
14 227 SIFO TSHEPO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
15 1364 TSHEPISO MTHUNZI TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
16 359 MASHITISHO KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
17 657 MSELEKU SANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 1181 VAN DEVENTER DIHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 259 VAN WYK STEPHAN MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
20 228 THOMSON MIHLALI MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
21 544 DE FOUW CORNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 1041 MEKO RETHABILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 223 MOLAPISI TSHIDISO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
24 728 WOLMARANS HANKO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
25 890 BEAR REUBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
26 1443 VD MERWE KEAGAN ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
27 1919 MAROPENG THATO DUDUZA
28 613 MAKUNIKE TINO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
29 1358 SIBUSISO PHIRI TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
30 1356 ORATILE MASELA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
31 1897 LOLWANE APHELLELE D-MBELLE PRIMARY
32 1446 MASEMOLA NAKEDI BOTHABILE PRIMARY

3 11:35 Final 2 of 2 Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1268 ETTIENE VAN RENSBURG REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
2 383 THAPANE LESEGO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 1351 KAMOGELO KGOMO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
4 121 SMIT ZANDER ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
5 1329 DIBETLO KEFILWE ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
6 1228 JOSH LE ROUX RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
7 549 DIHAN VAN DEVENTER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1167 TSHEPISO MAEBELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 155 SIYABONGA MAHLANGU IKHONJANE AC
10 59 BRITS HANS CURRO HAZELDEAN
11 221 MABOTE BOKANG MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
12 398 BARNARD BRETT PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
13 197 MAWANDI MBONANI MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
14 250 BRITS MARCEL MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
15 1360 THATO LETSWALO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
16 596 LUCKHOFF VINCENT PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
17 933 FISHER LOGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 156 TEMOSHO TLADI IKHONJANE AC
19 218 CHAUKE RETHABILE MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
20 673 NIENABER TREVOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
21 881 ABDILRAHMAN MOHAMED OLOW PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 623 MASHAKENI NYIKO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
23 1002 MAHLANGU TSHEPANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
24 587 KUNENE MBULELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

4 11:40 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 844 POPHAM CHEYENNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 778 GREEFF SUNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 824 MIYA OLWETHU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 446 DU PLESSIS KELLY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 147 RENEILWE TLADI IKHONJANE AC
6 829 MOKOENA KEAMOGETSOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 458 KETACH SHAKIRAH PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 320 MMOTLANA NALEDI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 149 ZINHLE NGOMA IKHONJANE AC
10 187 CLOŰ PIENAAR MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
11 845 ROBERTS ROBYNNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 77 JAYDEN ANDRE CURRO NELSPRUIT
13 464 MAKGATO MATSIDISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 11 THUBAKGALE KELEBOGILE ACEDSPORTS
15 55 KOLOTI THABISO CURRO HAZELDEAN

5 11:40 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1050 MOCUMI KARABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1007 MALEPE SINETHEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 931 ENGELBRECHT KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1092 NEL REGARD PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 908 CHAUKE AFIKA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 924 DEYSEL JUAN MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1163 TIAAN GREEFF PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 648 MONYATSI THABISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 942 GOMOLEMO LESIBA LEDIGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 714 TSHIBUMBU REINALD PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 929 DWIGHT MC CLOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 413 NCHALABENG TEBOGO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
13 349 JEKEM SANDISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 691 SABINO STEVEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 1354 MPHO MOFOKENG TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
16 1009 MAMADISA THABO NEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 416 SAKATA ELHANAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
18 155 SIYABONGA MAHLANGU IKHONJANE AC
19 355 MABUSELA KGALALELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 63 MAMADISA THABO CURRO HAZELDEAN
21 1305 SIPHESIHLE MKHATSWA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
22 553 DUVENAGE LIAM PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
23 1353 MPHO MOTLHOLO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
24 90 TAKU TADERERA CURRO NELSPRUIT
25 1189 VAN ZYL ULRIC PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
26 400 DREYER MORGAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
27 1279 SIZA NKWANYANA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
28 158 VALENTINE KOLOBE IKHONJANE AC

6 11:50 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 242 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
2 507 STOLTENKAMP TAYLOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 1220 ISABELLA COCKERAN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
4 217 TWALA OMPHILE MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
5 1247 GABBY LE ROUX REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
6 871 VISSER NICOLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1346 KHUTSO DHAVHANA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
8 188 CORLIA GOUWS MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
9 326 MOTSOENENG KARABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 287 BOSMAN TAYLA MURRAY & ROBERTS
11 248 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
12 465 MALEKA PORTIA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 1221 JOLANDI DE BEER RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
14 210 MASHAMBA TSHIFHIWA MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
15 1257 NDIBANO TOKO REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
16 773 GAIT-SMITH GABRIELLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 1347 MAKGOSI SOMO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
18 492 POLE MOHAU PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 868 VERWOERD DANIELLIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
20 815 MASHAMBA TSHIFHIWA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 827 MOKGOBU TSHOLOFELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 833 NHLABATHI WARONA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 456 HULLEY CAITLYN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

7 12:05 Final 1 of 2 Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 352 LEBOHO WILLIE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 220 LEGOALE KOKETSO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
3 82 GIFT MHLONGO CURRO NELSPRUIT
4 708 THIPE KAMOGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1334 SIFILE BAXOLILE ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
6 1355 OLEBOGENG MAJADIBODU TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
7 914 CORNELISSEN DANIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 384 THWALA SBONUKUHLE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 222 MAKGANE SHIMMEY MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
11 1048 MNISI SIMPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 230 XHANTILOMZI AFRICA MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
13 522 AMOFAH CAPTAIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 1072 MOOKADAM MUHAMMED PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 584 KLEMP RUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 1193 VERMEULEN JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 690 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 884 AFRIKA XHANTILOMZI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 589 LEGOALE KOKETSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1128 RAMOS JUSTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 607 MAHLANGU SIMPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 972 KARABO ZIDE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 523 AMOFAH GENTLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
24 969 KABELO MARUGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
25 723 VORSTER KEEGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
26 1015 MARTINS KUHLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
27 624 MASHIGO LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
28 1132 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
29 1151 SNYMAN EDEREICH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
30 1442 DU TOIT WOUTER ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
31 1885 MAQOKOLO NGCALI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

7 12:05 Final 2 of 2 Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1331 MUCHARA ASHLEY ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
2 662 MYBURGH VERNON PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 1118 POTSANE KEORAPETSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 261 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
5 229 WILLIAMS RIVERS MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
6 379 RANGANE KATLEGO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 1357 PONTSHO SINDANE TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
8 566 HIGGINS OWEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 1013 MARCO VAN WYK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 226 RAYI VUYO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
11 356 MAJA KABELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 1350 GOITSIMODIMO MASEKO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
13 555 FULLER GREG M PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 919 DE BRUIN JUANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 534 BOTHA CONRAD PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 957 IAN VAN HEERDEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 651 MOTSHWANE LETLOTLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 980 KRUGER REECE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 731 ZWANE SENELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1006 MALAPANE SIBUSISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 535 BOWERS JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 1131 RAYI VUYO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 631 MAVIMBELA THAMI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
24 1162 THUTLOE KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
25 725 WILKINSON JOHNNY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
26 1121 PRINSLOO HEINO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
27 1120 PRETORIUS LUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
28 981 KRYNAUW STOAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
29 940 GIVEN HLAGALA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
30 155 SIYABONGA MAHLANGU IKHONJANE AC
31 1498 BOGALE KATLEHO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

8 12:20 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 488 NXUMALO TEBOGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 847 ROSCHER SASHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 247 PRINSLOO CARMIE MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
4 286 BOSMAN CASEY MURRAY & ROBERTS
5 330 NJUBANE MAKGOTSO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 191 LYNDI ROELOFSE MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
7 467 MASOMBUKA MOBA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 813 MANYONI SIBAHLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 460 KIMBER JENNA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 762 DINEO SEKATANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 504 SMITH SADIKA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 822 MINNIE KAYLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
13 433 BLAKE LEE-ANNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 757 COPELAND SARAH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 865 VAN WYK LIZETH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 764 DIXON CHANTE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 852 SIBANYONI PRECIOUS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 767 DU PLESSIS INA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 1453 SELCOTANE DINEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
20 466 MANGWANE NALEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
21 148 XOLILE LUBISI IKHONJANE AC

9 12:30 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 697 SESEDI ANDRIES PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 289 TONKIN CAMERON MURRAY & ROBERTS
3 173 MATHABA MARVIN MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 896 BOKABA MODISE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 366 MOLOKOMME TETELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 642 MOHLAKOANA HOPE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 1023 MASONDO SANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 591 LESOMO ELVIS PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 915 CRONJE HANKO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 599 MABELA TSHEPHISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 893 BELL JANSEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 567 HLAKO MOAGI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 1171 TSIETSI SONDAG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 664 NAIDOO THEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 1035 MAZALENI SIYABULELA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 548 DE VILLIERS RENIER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
17 892 BEKELEPI SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 588 LEBELO PABALLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 670 NGOBENI SUCCESS PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1528 MASHABA MZWAKHE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 1066 MOLELE JACKIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 1055 MOHAMMED EUGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

9 12:30 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 676 NTOE PHEMELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 979 KOTELO KARABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1232 RYNARD SWANEPOEL RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
4 368 MONYEBODI KGADI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1387 JANKIE MOLELE UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
6 600 MABIRIMISA KARABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 1198 WHITTAKER NICHOLAS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 667 NDLOZI THATO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 1005 MAKHURA LEHLOGONOLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 712 TLHABANKWE REATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 977 KOEKEMOER TRAVIS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 527 BANDA TONY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 932 ENTRES DERICK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 615 MAMAREGANE KWENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 971 KAMOGELO MALEPE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 653 MOTSOERE TSHEPO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
17 1094 NETSHIKULWE CALSON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 671 NGXABAZI ITUMELENG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 575 KAMUDYARIWA ROY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1497 MANENZHE TUMELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 1499 LEKONYNANE CHAKI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 655 MPHERWANE RONNIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

10 12:40 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1153 STOCKIL RYAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1155 TEKELA DAVID PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 913 COLBY TIMOTHY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1623 JOANNOU JOEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 901 BOTLHOKO TSHEPO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 926 DU TOIT JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1196 VUKANI NGWENYA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 963 JASON VAN WYNGAARDT PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 552 DU PLESSIS BRADLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 965 JOEL JOANNOU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 598 LUPHUZI SISANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 1352 KATLEGO LEKOTO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
13 1188 VAN WYNGAARDT JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 520 ADEDOKUM PEACE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 382 TAKUNDWA BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 1349 DESMOND BELEGO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
17 1197 WENHOLD EDRIC PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 694 SELEBI MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 345 HARTEL BORIS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 1276 MSIZI MASILELA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
21 82 GIFT MHLONGO CURRO NELSPRUIT
22 1502 VD MERWE BRENDON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

11 12:50 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 78 JULIA VAN AARDT CURRO NELSPRUIT
2 857 STRUWEG CRISTINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 481 MUKUNA NISSI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 787 KASINAUYO MITCHEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 750 BOSOFF CHERIKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 769 EMMA VISSER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

11 12:50 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1512 NKOSI PABALLO MODIBA
2 451 GADU NOMUSA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 1511 RAPHASHA GOITSIMANG MODIBA
4 1514 SONO PORTIA MODIBA
5 332 PRECIOUS MOLEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 748 BOOYSEN JENNA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

11 12:50 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 749 BOOYSEN HEIDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1548 KUNENE MBALI IKHONJANE AC
3 1258 PRINCESS UCHEGDU REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
4 1252 MADHI LAMEEZ REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
5 1858 NOFELTI RENEILWE BOTHABILE PRIMARY
6 1533 ZULU SLINDOKUHLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

11 12:50 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 15 400m No data.

12 13:02 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 375 NHLAPO SBONGAKONKE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 405 KEET HIRO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
3 551 DU PLESSIS JANSEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 1234 VAN TONDER ANTON RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
5 1039 MEIRING RICKUS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 80 BONGA DUBE CURRO NELSPRUIT
7 950 HARTY COLLIN--LEE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 587 KUNENE MBULELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

12 13:02 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 155 SIYABONGA MAHLANGU IKHONJANE AC
2 43 VILJOEN JEAN-PIERRE AMBERFIELD COLLEGE
3 1022 MASHITENG NKANYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 924 DEYSEL JUAN MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 353 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 419 SHEBU KATLEGO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
7 1612 BUTTON DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1279 SIZA NKWANYANA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

12 13:02 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 993 MAASS THEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1306 SIYABONGA MASINA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
3 1185 VAN SCHALKWYK ANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1157 THABISO LODI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1046 MLENGA WEZILE LOYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 616 MAMETSA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 882 ABDRACHMAN MAHAMAT ABAKAR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1096 NETSHIKWETA NDEINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 983 KUTLOANO MOLEKANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

12 13:02 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1119 PRETORIUS EMILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1298 KATLEGO MNKAMU ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
3 154 SIPHO MASHIYE IKHONJANE AC
4 1538 COETZER RUBEN ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
5 152 KOKETSO MSIZA IKHONJANE AC
6 156 TEMOSHO TLADI IKHONJANE AC

12 13:02 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 15 400m No data.

12 13:02 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 15 400m No data.

12 13:02 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 15 400m No data.

13 13:14 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 817 MASHIGO BLESSINGS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 76 GABRIELLA UNDERWOOD CURRO NELSPRUIT
3 849 ROUX CHENELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 493 PRETORIUS TESSA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1455 HLALUKANE GUGULETHU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1882 SOKO MAKOMBORERO GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
7 834 NIA VILJOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

13 13:14 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1868 TEMO NALEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 329 NGONGO AKONYI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 1295 ZANELE SEHOHLE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
4 322 MOKOLANE REABETSWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 340 THWALA NANDIPHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE

13 13:14 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 17 400m No data.

14 13:22 Heat 1 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1504 MOTSUMI KOPANO CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
3 1614 KHUMALO BAPHIWE CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 1608 MMETHI TSHIAMO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1202 ZIDE BUANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 255 GELDENHUYS CHRISTOPHER MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
7 1903 HLAGALA GIVEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1537 SLADEN VAN STADEN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL

14 13:22 Heat 2 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 257 PRETORIUS PETRUS MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
2 1177 UZOHO SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1300 LEBOGANG MACHETE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
4 354 LEKUNKU JOSHUA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1553 ANDERTON GABRIEL REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
6 87 MPHO LEKGANYANE CURRO NELSPRUIT
7 959 IBRAHIM ISHMAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

14 13:22 Heat 3 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 612 MAKINTA KEAGILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1120 PRETORIUS LUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1867 VAN ROOIEN MATTHEW PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1525 CHAUKE ERIC MODIBA
5 577 KEKANA KOKETSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1415 DU TOIT GIDEON WATERKLOOF HO╦RSKOOL
7 898 BOOYSEN REUBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

14 13:22 Heat 4 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 64 SWANEPOEL SP CURRO HAZELDEAN
2 65 VAN DER WALT KYELLE CURRO HAZELDEAN
3 1135 RUBEN GREEFF PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1873 KGALADI KGOSI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 380 RASIILE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 897 BOKABA KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 985 LEBELOANE LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

14 13:22 Heat 5 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1233 SIEG HATTINGH RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
2 1231 REECE PARKIN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
3 1130 RAVINAND NIVIKAR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1919 MAROPENG THATO DUDUZA
5 408 MAGWEVANA QHAWE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH

14 13:22 Heat 6 of 7 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 546 DE NEIJS REGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1606 MOTSHOANE MAKWE RANDFONTEIN
3 1027 MATHIVHA UNARINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1603 PHITHI PHENYO RANDFONTEIN
5 1126 RAMATHE KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1003 MAHLATSI THABANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1087 MUTSVEDU KELVIN CHIDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

14 13:22 Heat 7 of 7 Boys 17 400m No data.

15 13:34 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 437 BRAZER AMORE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 772 FOURIE CHARMAIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 786 JENNI VILJOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1224 LENE VAN HEERDEN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
5 440 CALORE NADIA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 746 BESTER ANNABELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

15 13:34 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1870 VISSER MICHELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 743 APPOLUS THATANO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 858 SUZIE BURGESS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 186 CHARNÚ SWART MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
5 1546 KHALO LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 30 LOOTS MARZANNE AFFIES MEISIES PRETORIA

15 13:34 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 400m No data.

16 13:38 Heat 1 of 8 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1310 THATO MASHEGO ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
2 664 NAIDOO THEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 12 MAKGATO KUTLWANO ACEDSPORTS
4 1124 RAINBIRD WEBB WIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1540 DINNER MATTHEW PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1874 NYAKUDYA BENJAMIN GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
7 615 MAMAREGANE KWENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1622 BEKKER JP PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

16 13:38 Heat 2 of 8 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1102 NKHAHLE RAPPIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1101 NJILAPHO SBUSISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 115 MUSA THEOPHILLUS ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
4 909 CHIBI SIYABONGA FORTUNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1875 MACHINGURA ROY GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
6 114 KIDSON REYNHARD ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
7 1054 MOHALE KATLEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

16 13:38 Heat 3 of 8 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1604 MBEBE NKOSINATHI CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
2 1089 NDLOVU BUSANI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1530 GOUWS JOSUA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 634 MCMASTER DYLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1616 POOE OLEBOGENG RANDFONTEIN
6 1073 MORAKA ODIRILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1129 RARADZA EDWARD PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

16 13:38 Heat 4 of 8 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 677 NXUMALO MZWAKHE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 951 HAYDER RIYADH MAJID AL-YASIRI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 81 GERALD SKHOSANA CURRO NELSPRUIT
4 880 ABDELAZIZ MOHAMED S MOHAMED PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 686 RAMAHLODI SELSHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 886 AMAR EBED ABDALMUJIED EBED PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 702 SMIT IVAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1275 MONQOBA GAMEDA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

16 13:38 Heat 5 of 8 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 646 MOLOI TSEPO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1544 CHAMBWERA ISRAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 157 THANDO SKOSANA IKHONJANE AC
4 1887 MANYAKA TSHEPO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 998 MAGUMENI MARTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1605 OOSTHUYSEN JEAN-PIERRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1414 BOTHA SHANDON WATERKLOOF HO╦RSKOOL
8 1532 MAHIAMBI SIPHO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

16 13:38 Heat 6 of 8 Boys 19 400m No data.

16 13:38 Heat 7 of 8 Boys 19 400m No data.

16 13:38 Heat 8 of 8 Boys 19 400m No data.

17 13:40 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 782 HARTLEY HANNELISE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 770 ESTERHUIZEN NEAKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 784 JACOBS DANIELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 797 LEBELO ZANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 800 LETHABO LEBALLOO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 781 HANNELISE HARTLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1261 RENE MOLOI REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
8 837 NYAKAWA TANAKA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 1253 MBALI MASENYA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
10 814 MARCELLE DE JAGER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 1255 MOLOI RENE REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
12 501 SENNE ORENEILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 1526 SOLARIN ESTHER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

18 13:40 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1158 THAMSANQA ADONIS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1038 MDLELA OAGENG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1164 TOLBADI SANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1008 MALEYANE SOLLY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1201 YAMKELANI ADONIS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 684 QINISILE KHUSELA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 1104 NKUNA THAPELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 721 VAN DER WALT VINCENT PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 1086 MTSHALI BAYANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 683 PRUSENT GOMOLEMO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 1147 SIMON TSILO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 525 AUSTIN SERRALO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 1283 ZAK ADAMS REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
14 1127 RAMONYAI SAMUEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 529 BASIMANE LESEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 1278 SAYED WALEED REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
17 1055 MOHAMMED EUGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 652 MOTSHWENI MPUMELELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 410 MATEYISI PHILISA PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
21 1386 FAITH MOYO UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
22 1309 THAPELO NKUNA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
23 1280 THATO SIKWANE REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
24 89 NJABULO TEMILTON CURRO NELSPRUIT
25 935 FOXCROFT ETHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
26 378 RAMOKGOPA LETHLOGONOLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
27 579 KGOMO KGABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

19 13:50 Heat 1 of 7 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1852 MMOLA LESEBE BOTHABILE PRIMARY
2 439 BUJAK MELISHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 838 OBERHOLZER CARLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1222 JOLENE VAN DER WALT RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
5 193 MENIKE VAN DEN BERG MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
6 471 MOFOKENG MARANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 807 MAKASI LOLWETHU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 57 TOLO LETHABO CURRO HAZELDEAN

19 13:50 Heat 2 of 7 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 1248 KEIRA GOVENDER REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
3 867 VERMEULEN JASMIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 821 MEINTJES SKYE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 742 ANWIN BOUWER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 331 NTULI PRINCESS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 1543 DU PREEZ AN╔ CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
8 505 SOTSHANTSHA THANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 56 MLILO NALEDI CURRO HAZELDEAN

19 13:50 Heat 3 of 7 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1245 BOWES MILLA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
2 1246 EDEN PHOSIWA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
3 804 MABUSELA PRINCESS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 149 ZINHLE NGOMA IKHONJANE AC
5 810 MAKOLOI REFILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 791 KEKANA ORATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 846 ROCHA SELENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

19 13:50 Heat 4 of 7 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1557 NKUNA BOIPELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 1872 MATLALA ORATILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 79 MIRRIAM MOSHOOD CURRO NELSPRUIT
4 1856 LEBOHO NOMSA BOTHABILE PRIMARY
5 447 EZE DIANA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 494 PULE MPHO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

19 13:50 Heat 5 of 7 Girls 15 100m No data.

19 13:50 Heat 6 of 7 Girls 15 100m No data.

19 13:50 Heat 7 of 7 Girls 15 100m No data.

20 14:00 A Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 829 MOKOENA KEAMOGETSOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 862 VAN DEN BERG MIA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 845 ROBERTS ROBYNNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1245 BOWES MILLA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
5 788 KATLEHO MOKOENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1254 MILLA BOWES REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
7 57 TOLO LETHABO CURRO HAZELDEAN
8 483 NAUDE KAYLEIGH PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 327 MUDZANANI ADORE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 77 JAYDEN ANDRE CURRO NELSPRUIT
11 1430 THERON LIZE ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
12 771 ESTEVES PALETIANAH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

21 14:05 Heat 1 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1889 SIMELANE SIBUSISO D-MBELLE PRIMARY
2 1888 ZITHA THABANG D-MBELLE PRIMARY
3 626 MASHISHI GALALETSANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 171 BOSHOMANE KUTLOANO MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 172 MATABOGE BOITUMELO MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 1036 MBELE STEVEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 650 MOSIA PABALLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1180 VAN DER WATT HANNO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

21 14:05 Heat 2 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 43 VILJOEN JEAN-PIERRE AMBERFIELD COLLEGE
2 1621 KAZADI DAVID PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 950 HARTY COLLIN--LEE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1148 SINGLETON VIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 606 MAHLANGU WANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 594 LOBE KENNETH PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 729 ZITHA KAMOGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 542 CONNOWAY BREYTEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

21 14:05 Heat 3 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 941 GOMO SETH ANODIWANASHE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1189 VAN ZYL ULRIC PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 910 CHILOANE KHOLOFELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1359 THABANG BALOYI TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
5 364 MOGORO MOKETLA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 521 AGBESI MAHABHAG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 714 TSHIBUMBU REINALD PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1912 MAHLABA THULED DUDUZA

21 14:05 Heat 4 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1610 SEATLE GONTSE RANDFONTEIN
2 680 OLIVIER ALESSANDRO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 715 TSHIYOMBO JET PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 582 KHANYE BOKANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 689 RATHEBE OMPHILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 570 HOWARD TYLER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 724 WALES AGGERY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 346 HLALELE MAPETLA PRESTIGE COLLEGE

21 14:05 Heat 5 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1609 KWEZI NHLANHLA RANDFONTEIN
2 674 NKOSI LESEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 970 KAMANGA MUSHINGE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 999 MAGWEZI WATSON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1362 TSAKANE MOSELAKGOMO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
6 1353 MPHO MOTLHOLO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
7 153 MPHO NKUNA IKHONJANE AC
8 154 SIPHO MASHIYE IKHONJANE AC

21 14:05 Heat 6 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1912 MAHLABA THULED DUDUZA
2 557 GADU SAMSOM PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 373 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 370 MQOKOLO AVIWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1304 PROSPER MASINGA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
6 414 NDHLOVU NTSAKO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
7 556 GADU BANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 88 NAKI FAKUDE CURRO NELSPRUIT

21 14:05 Heat 7 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1311 TLOTLO RATSWENE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
2 1088 NDLOVU LEBOGANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1058 MOKOENA TK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1305 SIPHESIHLE MKHATSWA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
5 1434 LOTTER JP ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
6 1083 MSIPHA THANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 958 IBE SAMUEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

21 14:05 Heat 8 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1045 MKHONZA SIYANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1122 PUTUKA GOLEKANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1159 THATLEDI OARABILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1052 MOFOKENG GIFT PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 927 DU TOIT LUKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1195 VOKES TIMOTHY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1860 KOBE LEBOGANG BOTHABILE PRIMARY

21 14:05 Heat 9 of 12 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1861 TWANE MBASA BOTHABILE PRIMARY
2 60 BUTHELEZI SBONELO CURRO HAZELDEAN
3 1166 TSHEPISO MASHANQO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

21 14:05 Heat 10 of 12 Boys 15 100m No data.

21 14:05 Heat 11 of 12 Boys 15 100m No data.

21 14:05 Heat 12 of 12 Boys 15 100m No data.

22 14:20 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 493 PRETORIUS TESSA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1223 KAYLA LA GRANGE RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
3 775 GERBER JOANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 300 SMITH LUANDI OOS MOOT HO╦RSKOOL
5 1249 KHAN NAZNEEN REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
6 1259 PRINCESS ORGUBO REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
7 54 HOPE KELLY CURRO HAZELDEAN

22 14:20 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 872 VRIES TARYN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 765 DLADLA OWAMI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 816 MASHAO KEOIKANTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 313 LEFIFI WANITA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 499 SEGOLE OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 487 NXUMALO THANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 314 LESEGO SEMPANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 185 AMONÚ DU TOIT MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL

22 14:20 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1868 TEMO NALEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 830 MSIPA ELIZABETH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 315 MALINGA NOSIPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 818 MATSHANDA BIANCA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 448 FOURIE LIZELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 809 MAKOLA REFILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1611 GAGU MBALENTLE RANDFONTEIN

22 14:20 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 17 100m No data.

22 14:20 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 1 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1307 THABISO MATHEBA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
2 622 MASHA VUYO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 1363 TSHEGOFATSO SEPENG TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
4 695 SELOANE KATLEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1914 ZWANE TUMELO DUDUZA
6 722 VAN ZYL DOLF PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 619 MASANGO MAWANDE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 170 BEUKES CLAUDION MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB

23 14:29 Heat 2 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 595 LOUW KIEREN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 902 BREEDT JJ PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 116 NEL HEINRICH ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
4 649 MOSAKO TSHIAMO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 578 KGATILE GIVEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1109 NYAMBI FORTUNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1123 PUTUKA JUNIOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1547 BADENHORST ANDREAS CENTURION

23 14:29 Heat 3 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 904 BURGER JOHANNES PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1550 KRIEL PIETER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1150 SKHOSANA ANDY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1032 MATSHABA LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1558 VAN WYK IAN OOS MOOT HO╦RSKOOL
6 377 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 581 KGOSIETSILE RENEILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

23 14:29 Heat 4 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 415 PHAEDI KITSO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
2 361 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 1091 NDLOVU BIJORNI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 412 MSOMI NIKWA PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
5 580 KGOSIETSILE REAMOGETSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 273 JOSEPH LANEY MONUMENT HO╦RSKOOL
7 1142 SESEANE LEBUSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

23 14:29 Heat 5 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 574 JORDAN ATKINS PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1297 JUNIOR MONDLANE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
3 538 BUKHALI SANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 1064 MOKUBUNG ALPHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1555 MBATSHA DIBA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 360 MATHEBULA KENNETH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 42 MATHIBEDI NALEDI AMBERFIELD COLLEGE
8 546 DE NEIJS REGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

23 14:29 Heat 6 of 12 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 889 BARENG SEPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 86 MBUYELO RIHKOTSO CURRO NELSPRUIT
3 1601 TSEKU KOKETSO CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
4 1448 SBINDI SBUSISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1851 MOTITSOE TEBOGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1559 MNTUNGWA KHAYA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
7 1074 MORAKE KATLEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1068 MOLOKOMME KATISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

23 14:29 Heat 7 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 8 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 9 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 10 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 11 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

23 14:29 Heat 12 of 12 Boys 17 100m No data.

24 14:41 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 856 STOLZ JENNA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1294 TARA HAYCOCK ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
3 2100 MOKOENA LINDIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1254 MILLA BOWES REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
5 1249 KHAN NAZNEEN REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
6 843 PIETERS NEO-LEIGH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 779 GROBLER TALITA-KOEMI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

24 14:41 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1541 AUGUST SIMPHIWE DUDUZA
2 316 MANYAKA AGNES PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 747 BOMPAS JESSICA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1401 VAN DER MERWE ANTOINETTE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
5 169 SMITH ELDALENE MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 512 VAN WYK ODETTE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

24 14:41 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 873 WATAMA MASCLINE TSITSI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 477 MONGWE NIKIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 870 VISAGIE KAYLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 831 NGEMA SNETHEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 875 XEYI ROSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 841 PHASHA REMONEILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 319 MMATLI TUMISHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE

24 14:41 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 1 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 713 TONGWANE LETLOTLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1619 MOTHLABAKI OLEBOGENG RANDFONTEIN
3 962 JANSEN VAN VUUREN BRUCE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 935 FOXCROFT ETHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 254 FAURIE JD MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
6 1600 LOMBARD CHRISTIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1552 WYLBACHT WENDEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1034 MATTHEWS CONNOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

25 14:50 Heat 2 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 172 MATABOGE BOITUMELO MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 554 FREEMAN AIDEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 1312 VUYO NDLOVU ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
4 1140 SEHONA THAPELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1916 MOTAUNG LESEGO DUDUZA
6 1535 MOJE PHEMELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 986 LEBOTSA EMANUAL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

25 14:50 Heat 3 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 627 MATHOLE CHARLES PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1877 GRIMES CHRISTOPHER GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
3 1303 OLWETU MPANZA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
4 1004 MAKANYA NTSIKELELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 920 DE KLERK JONATHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1001 MAHLANGU SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 678 NYALUNGA NKOSANA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

25 14:50 Heat 4 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 665 NDLOVU REABETSWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1067 MOLEMA LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 984 LANGUAGE JULIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 679 NZIYANE THATO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1024 MASWANGANI PHATUTSHEDZO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1186 VAN WYK EDWIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1277 PHEMELO MAKWATSE REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
8 705 TANDT KEANU DAVID PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

25 14:50 Heat 5 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1545 DESMORE DWAYNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 2200 MIYA SIFISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 531 BLACK JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 1073 MORAKA ODIRILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 572 JIYANE SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1534 JASS ANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1529 COETZEE ZANDRO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1615 MODISANE THABISO RANDFONTEIN

25 14:50 Heat 6 of 13 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1876 MARIMBE LEONARD GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
2 1079 MOYO FAITH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 997 MAGABO TIISETSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1881 SALAMU SHAUN GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
5 1878 TEMBO KELVIN GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
6 1012 MANYANGE SHEUNESU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1531 NYAWENI MFUNDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

25 14:50 Heat 7 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 8 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 9 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 10 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 11 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 12 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

25 14:50 Heat 13 of 13 Boys 19 100m No data.

26 15:00 A Final Boys 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1106 NTSARA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 371 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 1075 MORAO KABELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 381 SHOBA SANELE PRESTIGE COLLEGE

26 15:00 A Final Boys 19 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 656 MQADI SBONELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 1038 MDLELA OAGENG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

26 15:00 B Final Girls 19 TripleJump No data.

27 15:00 B Final Girls 17 TripleJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 859 SWART JESSICA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 805 MAEPA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 802 MAAKE TSHEGOFATSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 104 MICHELLE KRUGER ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
5 496 ROOS CARMEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

28 15:05 Final 1 of 2 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 146 MBALI KUNENE IKHONJANE AC
2 212 MASHIGO OFENTSE MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
3 216 SIFO TSHEPISO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
4 215 PHAMODI TSHEPISO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
5 1219 ILKE BOTHA RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
6 1218 HELEN COCKERAN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
7 1258 PRINCESS UCHEGDU REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
8 1260 REBECCA SUTHERLAND REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
9 1250 LAMEEZ MADHI REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
10 1263 SOLEIL VAN LEYLEVELD REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
11 1252 MADHI LAMEEZ REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
12 246 NIEMANN KAYLEN MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
13 808 MAKENA LETHABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 855 SNYMAN SUNÚ PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 787 KASINAUYO MITCHEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 768 DU PLESSIS AMIRA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 339 THELEJANE NTLOHELENG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
18 1891 MTHETHWA NOBUHLE D-MBELLE PRIMARY
18 801 LETSOALO THATO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 1894 SHONGWE KERATILWE D-MBELLE PRIMARY
20 1906 MAPHOSO TUMISHO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 1907 BALOYI ANGEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 1908 NGWENYA SPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 1909 MAGONGOA REFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
24 443 DIMOND MARLI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
25 1511 RAPHASHA GOITSIMANG MODIBA
26 1512 NKOSI PABALLO MODIBA
27 1259 PRINCESS ORGUBO REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
28 1262 SEROBATSE TSHEGO REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
29 1247 GABBY LE ROUX REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

29 15:10 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 156 TEMOSHO TLADI IKHONJANE AC
2 150 DONALD MANQOBA IKHONJANE AC
3 158 VALENTINE KOLOBE IKHONJANE AC
4 1356 ORATILE MASELA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
5 121 SMIT ZANDER ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
6 1360 THATO LETSWALO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
7 1230 PRINS MARCO RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
8 1229 KEVIN MARAIS RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
9 1388 KABELO KABE UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
10 80 BONGA DUBE CURRO NELSPRUIT
11 250 BRITS MARCEL MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
12 1185 VAN SCHALKWYK ANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
13 1897 LOLWANE APHELLELE D-MBELLE PRIMARY
14 1898 SINDUMO SOMILA D-MBELLE PRIMARY
15 1900 MBUNJANA UNAM D-MBELLE PRIMARY
16 1899 SIJAJI OKUHLE D-MBELLE PRIMARY
17 1162 THUTLOE KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 2300 TLADI RENEILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
19 2400 NDIBANE THOKO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1860 KOBE LEBOGANG BOTHABILE PRIMARY
21 2500 PHOSIWA EDEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 1128 RAMOS JUSTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 556 GADU BANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
24 1361 THATO SADIKE TEMBA PRESTIGE AC

29 15:10 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 961 IVAN DU PLESSIS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 960 IMRANE EL-BOUZAGAOUI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1167 TSHEPISO MAEBELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1002 MAHLANGU TSHEPANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1181 VAN DEVENTER DIHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1041 MEKO RETHABILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 949 HAASBROEK DARIUS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 376 NKUTHA SIHLE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 421 VAN DRIEL EDUARD PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
10 61 GREENAN ALEX CURRO HAZELDEAN
11 616 MAMETSA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 549 DIHAN VAN DEVENTER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 551 DU PLESSIS JANSEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 657 MSELEKU SANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 674 NKOSI LESEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 596 LUCKHOFF VINCENT PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
17 1443 VD MERWE KEAGAN ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
18 1912 MAHLABA THULED DUDUZA
19 1447 NGOBENI THABANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1612 BUTTON DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 1119 PRETORIUS EMILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 910 CHILOANE KHOLOFELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

30 15:15 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 209 LESENYEGO MAKI MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
2 217 TWALA OMPHILE MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
3 1346 KHUTSO DHAVHANA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
4 1247 GABBY LE ROUX REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
5 1323 CHIBOYI SANDRA ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
6 1325 MOGASHANE DIMPHO ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
7 823 MINNIE ASHLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 812 MAMOKETE SONDAG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 815 MASHAMBA TSHIFHIWA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 833 NHLABATHI WARONA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 817 MASHIGO BLESSINGS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 473 MOKHELE MPHOENTLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 497 ROOS STEPHI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 1913 NGONYAMA KHANYISO DUDUZA
15 1454 DZIMBA MISHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 1455 HLALUKANE GUGULETHU PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 1347 MAKGOSI SOMO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
18 1251 LAYLA BROWN REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

31 15:20 Final 1 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 154 SIPHO MASHIYE IKHONJANE AC
2 1357 PONTSHO SINDANE TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
3 1350 GOITSIMODIMO MASEKO TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
4 257 PRETORIUS PETRUS MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
5 1176 ULRICH PUTTER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 972 KARABO ZIDE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 969 KABELO MARUGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1013 MARCO VAN WYK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 957 IAN VAN HEERDEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 888 AYMANE OULAATA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 1118 POTSANE KEORAPETSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 1193 VERMEULEN JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
13 1115 PELSER JANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 1059 MOKOENA REMORATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 900 BOTHA HEINRICH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 1093 NENTSKALISTA NDIENE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 981 KRYNAUW STOAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 884 AFRIKA XHANTILOMZI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 1151 SNYMAN EDEREICH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
20 1128 RAMOS JUSTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 1162 THUTLOE KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
22 1202 ZIDE BUANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
23 1885 MAQOKOLO NGCALI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
24 1866 MATLABO PHUTI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

31 15:20 Final 2 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1121 PRINSLOO HEINO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 397 ANDREW BYRON PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
3 607 MAHLANGU SIMPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 708 THIPE KAMOGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 612 MAKINTA KEAGILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 710 THORN REUBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 522 AMOFAH CAPTAIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 523 AMOFAH GENTLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 624 MASHIGO LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 534 BOTHA CONRAD PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 631 MAVIMBELA THAMI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 638 MLAMBO PHILASANDE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 731 ZWANE SENELE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 558 GELDENHUYS WIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 651 MOTSHWANE LETLOTLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 1527 VAN HEERDEN IAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 658 MUCHARA ASHLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 1501 VAN WYK MARCO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 662 MYBURGH VERNON PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 584 KLEMP RUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
21 589 LEGOALE KOKETSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 693 SEGOROLA MARTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
23 639 MLAMBO SAMKELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
24 1915 SILEVU TLOTLISANG CHAMPIONS ATHLETICS CLUB
25 1919 MAROPENG THATO DUDUZA

32 15:20 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1192 VENTER NATHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 907 CHADENGA KUDAKEASHE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 945 GRIED EDRICH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 716 TSHUMA NKOSI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1049 MOAGU SITHOLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 525 AUSTIN SERRALO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 906 CHADAUKA MARTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 633 MBEMBELE THEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 420 STRYDOM JARRED PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
10 975 KHAOLE REMOFILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 719 VALLY USAAMAH PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

33 15:25 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 803 MABER CARINA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 743 APPOLUS THATANO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 813 MANYONI SIBAHLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 746 BESTER ANNABELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 767 DU PLESSIS INA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1428 NEU TINE ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL
7 437 BRAZER AMORE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 440 CALORE NADIA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 441 CLOETE NELIZE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

34 15:30 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 157 THANDO SKOSANA IKHONJANE AC
2 1227 JEA N MOUTON RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
3 1390 TITUS TEMA UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
4 1389 LEHLOGONOLO MAKHURA UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO
5 1283 ZAK ADAMS REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
6 1274 MASINA CJ REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
7 260 VAN WYK AJ MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
8 173 MATHABA MARVIN MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
9 1055 MOHAMMED EUGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 932 ENTRES DERICK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 1089 NDLOVU BUSANI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 1035 MAZALENI SIYABULELA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
13 896 BOKABA MODISE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
14 1184 VAN RENSBURG TIAAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 893 BELL JANSEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 1005 MAKHURA LEHLOGONOLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 1094 NETSHIKULWE CALSON PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
18 1171 TSIETSI SONDAG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 1198 WHITTAKER NICHOLAS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

34 15:30 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1267 CJ MASINA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
2 1272 LESEGO SEOBI REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
3 13 MOGOTSI GOMOLEMO ACEDSPORTS
4 1887 MANYAKA TSHEPO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1199 WILKINSON TURNER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1179 VAN DER SPUY JM PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 712 TLHABANKWE REATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 543 DE FIGUEIREDO DANNY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 642 MOHLAKOANA HOPE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 567 HLAKO MOAGI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 667 NDLOZI THATO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 670 NGOBENI SUCCESS PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 671 NGXABAZI ITUMELENG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 583 KHUMALO SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 599 MABELA TSHEPHISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 1910 NHLIZIYO KHUMBULA DUDUZA
17 655 MPHERWANE RONNIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

35 15:39 Heat 1 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

35 15:39 Heat 2 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

35 15:39 Heat 3 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

35 15:39 Heat 4 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

35 15:39 Heat 5 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

35 15:39 Heat 6 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 1 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 2 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 3 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 4 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 5 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 6 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 7 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 8 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 9 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

36 15:48 Heat 10 of 10 Boys 15 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 1 of 5 Girls 17 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 2 of 5 Girls 17 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 3 of 5 Girls 17 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 4 of 5 Girls 17 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 5 of 5 Girls 17 200m No data.

37 15:57 Heat 7 of 7 Girls 15 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 1 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 2 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 3 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 4 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 5 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 6 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 7 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 8 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 9 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

38 16:06 Heat 10 of 10 Boys 17 200m No data.

39 16:15 Heat 1 of 4 Girls 19 200m No data.

39 16:15 Heat 2 of 4 Girls 19 200m No data.

39 16:15 Heat 3 of 4 Girls 19 200m No data.

39 16:15 Heat 4 of 4 Girls 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 1 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 2 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 3 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 4 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 5 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 6 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 7 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 8 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 9 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 10 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 11 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 12 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

40 16:24 Heat 13 of 13 Boys 19 200m No data.

41 16:25 A Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 784 JACOBS DANIELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 837 NYAKAWA TANAKA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 752 CARMEN OLIVIER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 800 LETHABO LEBALLOO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

42 16:29 Final 1 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm No data.

42 16:29 Final 2 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm No data.

42 16:29 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm No data.

43 16:34 Final 1 of 4 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

43 16:34 Final 2 of 4 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

43 16:34 Final 3 of 4 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

43 16:34 Final 4 of 4 Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm No data.

44 16:39 Final 1 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

44 16:39 Final 2 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

44 16:39 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

45 16:44 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm No data.

46 16:49 Final 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

46 16:49 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

47 16:55 Final 1 of 3 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

47 16:55 Final 2 of 3 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

47 16:55 Final 3 of 3 Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm No data.

48 17:30 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 766 DU PLESSIS KEISHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 775 GERBER JOANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 826 MOEKETSI BONOLO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 442 DAVIES CAITLIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 859 SWART JESSICA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 435 BOTHA JANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 802 MAAKE TSHEGOFATSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 456 HULLEY CAITLYN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 27 GERBER JOANE AFFIES MEISIES PRETORIA
10 805 MAEPA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 54 HOPE KELLY CURRO HAZELDEAN
12 508 STRYDOM HAILEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

49 17:30 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 996 MAFFA THABISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1077 MOTHA PRINCE MACEBO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 956 HOWES KIOWA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1059 MOKOENA REMORATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 581 KGOSIETSILE RENEILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1142 SESEANE LEBUSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 659 MULOIWA TENDANI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1136 RUTUNGA JUNIOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 706 TAU THAPELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 1075 MORAO KABELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 552 DU PLESSIS BRADLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 1047 MMAKOLA KATLEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
13 692 SEGOLA KATLEHO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 1071 MONGALE AMOGELANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
15 563 GUNDIZA MACHAELA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
16 1048 MNISI SIMPHIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 598 LUPHUZI SISANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 1014 MARTIN WIAAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
19 647 MONGALE AMOGELANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
20 1172 TUMELO SEBELELANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
21 694 SELEBI MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
22 367 MOLOTJA SELAELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
23 948 GUNDIDZA MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
24 722 VAN ZYL DOLF PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
25 374 NETILE ATLEGANG PRESTIGE COLLEGE
26 1139 SEDUMA MALOKELA ITUMELENG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
27 700 SIBIYA NHLANHLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
28 362 MHLAMBI JIYANE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
29 1106 NTSARA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
30 520 ADEDOKUM PEACE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
31 382 TAKUNDWA BLESSING PRESTIGE COLLEGE
32 905 BUTHELEZI NTANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
33 726 WILLMOT WARREN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
34 371 MTHEMBU ASANDE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
35 1299 KUTULLO LETSOALO ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
36 1155 TEKELA DAVID PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
37 628 MATLALA ANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
38 1266 AHMED CASSOO REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
39 1330 MAWASHA TSHEPANG ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL

50 17:30 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 547 DE SWARDT ULRICH PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
2 704 STEEKAMP HARMEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
3 931 ENGELBRECHT KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 707 THERON THEO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 934 FOORD MARKO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 587 KUNENE MBULELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 929 DWIGHT MC CLOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 411 MINTER JORDAN PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
9 369 MOTUBATSE KARABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 611 MAKI ORATILE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 942 GOMOLEMO LESIBA LEDIGA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 418 SHAVA SAMILA PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
13 349 JEKEM SANDISO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 134 COETZEE LUAN HATFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
15 1275 MONQOBA GAMEDA REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

51 17:50 Final Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 749 BOOYSEN HEIDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 769 EMMA VISSER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 750 BOSOFF CHERIKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 78 JULIA VAN AARDT CURRO NELSPRUIT
5 332 PRECIOUS MOLEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 748 BOOYSEN JENNA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 481 MUKUNA NISSI PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 857 STRUWEG CRISTINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

52 17:54 Final 2 of 2 Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 107 POONASAMY KAYLAN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
2 1295 ZANELE SEHOHLE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
3 1226 BOTHA SHANNON RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
4 1220 ISABELLA COCKERAN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
5 287 BOSMAN TAYLA MURRAY & ROBERTS
6 242 DE BEER NERIZE MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
7 248 STICKELLS JENNIFER MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
8 868 VERWOERD DANIELLIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 751 BOTHA CYLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 773 GAIT-SMITH GABRIELLA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 318 MAVUSO MATHAPELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 514 WILKEN MIEKE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 105 MIENIE ELME ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL

53 17:59 Final Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1046 MLENGA WEZILE LOYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1234 VAN TONDER ANTON RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
3 1022 MASHITENG NKANYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 616 MAMETSA OFENTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
5 1306 SIYABONGA MASINA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
6 1612 BUTTON DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1298 KATLEGO MNKAMU ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
8 353 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE

54 18:03 Final Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 76 GABRIELLA UNDERWOOD CURRO NELSPRUIT
2 834 NIA VILJOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 322 MOKOLANE REABETSWE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 849 ROUX CHENELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 329 NGONGO AKONYI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 1295 ZANELE SEHOHLE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
7 340 THWALA NANDIPHA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 493 PRETORIUS TESSA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

55 18:07 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 109 TALJAARDT LIZAAN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
2 1224 LENE VAN HEERDEN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
3 191 LYNDI ROELOFSE MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
4 190 KIRSTI BELL MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
5 243 DU PLESSIS CHANEL MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
6 247 PRINSLOO CARMIE MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
7 865 VAN WYK LIZETH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 760 DE WIT LUZAAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 758 DE BEER JEANN╔ PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
10 764 DIXON CHANTE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
11 869 VILJOEN JENNI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
12 433 BLAKE LEE-ANNE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

56 18:12 Final 3 of 3 Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 112 HUNTER KEAGAN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
2 117 OBERHOLZER CHRISTLAAN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
3 111 GARY VAN STADEN ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
4 261 WILKINSON JOHNNY MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
5 1132 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 914 CORNELISSEN DANIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 919 DE BRUIN JUANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1165 TRUTER CHRISTIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
9 348 JACK MPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 363 MKHWANAZI SICELO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 380 RASIILE TSHEPO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 535 BOWERS JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 226 RAYI VUYO MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
14 195 CHRISTIAAN VAN DYK MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
15 409 MATEBELA LESEGO PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
16 406 LEPOTA KEFENTSE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
17 566 HIGGINS OWEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
18 1444 DICK CLAUDI ZWARTKOP HO╦RSKOOL

57 18:17 Final Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1087 MUTSVEDU KELVIN CHIDO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 898 BOOYSEN REUBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1027 MATHIVHA UNARINE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1126 RAMATHE KGOTSO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1120 PRETORIUS LUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1603 PHITHI PHENYO RANDFONTEIN
7 985 LEBELOANE LESEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 1003 MAHLATSI THABANG PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

58 18:21 Final 3 of 3 Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1417 SWANEPOEL GERHARD WATERKLOOF HO╦RSKOOL
2 256 LOUBSER MIGAEL MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
3 938 GERBER MARNO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1101 NJILAPHO SBUSISO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 403 JOHN EMILE PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
6 350 KHOZA AMOS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 634 MCMASTER DYLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 548 DE VILLIERS RENIER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 683 PRUSENT GOMOLEMO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 697 SESEDI ANDRIES PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
11 600 MABIRIMISA KARABO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 676 NTOE PHEMELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
13 527 BANDA TONY PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
14 573 JOOSTE JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
15 922 DE SCALLY NICHOLAS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
16 1441 DU PLESSIS EDMUND PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
17 1884 GAIT-SMITH MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

59 18:26 Final Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 786 JENNI VILJOEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 772 FOURIE CHARMAIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 858 SUZIE BURGESS PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 30 LOOTS MARZANNE AFFIES MEISIES PRETORIA
5 186 CHARNÚ SWART MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
6 1224 LENE VAN HEERDEN RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
7 437 BRAZER AMORE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 1870 VISSER MICHELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

60 18:30 Final Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 998 MAGUMENI MARTIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 1054 MOHALE KATLEGO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1102 NKHAHLE RAPPIE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 886 AMAR EBED ABDALMUJIED EBED PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1875 MACHINGURA ROY GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
6 1089 NDLOVU BUSANI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 1874 NYAKUDYA BENJAMIN GOLD ATHLETICS ACADEMY ZIM
8 1530 GOUWS JOSUA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

61 18:34 Final Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 54 HOPE KELLY CURRO HAZELDEAN
2 1868 TEMO NALEDI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 313 LEFIFI WANITA PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 315 MALINGA NOSIPHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 1223 KAYLA LA GRANGE RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
6 775 GERBER JOANE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 809 MAKOLA REFILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 830 MSIPA ELIZABETH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

62 18:38 Final Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 377 PAMLA LETHABO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 902 BREEDT JJ PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 1297 JUNIOR MONDLANE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
4 360 MATHEBULA KENNETH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 595 LOUW KIEREN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 1064 MOKUBUNG ALPHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 361 MATJILA LERATO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 273 JOSEPH LANEY MONUMENT HO╦RSKOOL

63 18:42 Final Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1222 JOLENE VAN DER WALT RANDBURG HO╦RSKOOL
2 867 VERMEULEN JASMIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 821 MEINTJES SKYE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 193 MENIKE VAN DEN BERG MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
5 439 BUJAK MELISHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 846 ROCHA SELENA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 331 NTULI PRINCESS PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 79 MIRRIAM MOSHOOD CURRO NELSPRUIT

64 18:46 Final Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1304 PROSPER MASINGA ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
2 1148 SINGLETON VIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 715 TSHIYOMBO JET PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
4 373 NDLOVU DENZEL PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 542 CONNOWAY BREYTEN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
6 88 NAKI FAKUDE CURRO NELSPRUIT
7 1311 TLOTLO RATSWENE ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
8 1045 MKHONZA SIYANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

65 18:50 Final Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 319 MMATLI TUMISHO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 843 PIETERS NEO-LEIGH PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
3 747 BOMPAS JESSICA PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 875 XEYI ROSE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1401 VAN DER MERWE ANTOINETTE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
6 477 MONGWE NIKIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
7 512 VAN WYK ODETTE PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
8 841 PHASHA REMONEILWE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2

66 18:54 Final Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1600 LOMBARD CHRISTIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
2 172 MATABOGE BOITUMELO MAMELODI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 920 DE KLERK JONATHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
4 1535 MOJE PHEMELO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1024 MASWANGANI PHATUTSHEDZO PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 1312 VUYO NDLOVU ROB FERREIRA HO╦RSKOOL
7 1186 VAN WYK EDWIN PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 254 FAURIE JD MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL

67 18:57 Final 3 of 3 Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 353 LEGODI THALUKI PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 118 ROOTHMAN RINUS ELDORAIGNE HO╦RSKOOL
3 253 DU PLESSIS IVAN MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
4 259 VAN WYK STEPHAN MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
5 947 GUMEDE PHAKAMANI PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
6 372 NDALA JOSEPH PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 402 HUGO JOHANNES PRETORIA BOYS HIGH
8 672 NIENABER PETER PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
9 673 NIENABER TREVOR PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
10 1416 MARAIS ALWYN WATERKLOOF HO╦RSKOOL
11 228 THOMSON MIHLALI MOHLAKENG ATHLETIC CLUB
12 1332 NGOBENI THABANG ROSINA SEDIBANE SCHOOL
13 1268 ETTIENE VAN RENSBURG REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF
14 197 MAWANDI MBONANI MENLOPARK HO╦RSKOOL
15 1281 TIMOTHY ANDERTON REDDFORD HOUSE NORTHCLIFF

68 19:02 Final 2 of 2 Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 241 CONRADIE ALTJE MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
2 244 HOMAN TALITA MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
3 245 JACOBS IZANDRI MONTANA HO╦RSKOOL
4 769 EMMA VISSER PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
5 1348 TAMARA MHANGA TEMBA PRESTIGE AC
6 863 VAN DER LINDE MARLENE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
7 761 DIEDERICKS-BOUDOURIS CHLOE PUMA INVITATIONAL 2
8 325 MOTLOHI REFILOE PRESTIGE COLLEGE
9 328 NDALA TINYIKO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 333 RADEBE PABALLO PRESTIGE COLLEGE
11 510 VAN NIEKERK NATASHA PUMA INVITATIONAL 1
12 445 DU PLESIS KAITLYN PUMA INVITATIONAL 1

69 19:06 Final Girls 19 200m No data.

70 19:10 Final Boys 19 200m No data.

71 19:14 Final Girls 17 200m No data.

72 19:18 Final Boys 17 200m No data.

73 19:22 Final Girls 15 200m No data.

74 19:26 Final Boys 15 200m No data.