Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 12:00 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
1 12:00 Final Women U18 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 76.2cm
1 12:00 Final Women U20 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 84cm
3 12:15 Final Women Senior Discus
4 12:15 Final Women U20 Discus 1kg
5 12:15 Final Men U18 HighJump
6 12:15 Final Women Senior Javelin
7 12:15 Final Women U20 Javelin 600g
8 12:30 Final Women Senior LongJump
9 12:30 Final Women U20 LongJump
10 12:30 Final Men U18 Polevault
11 12:30 Final Boys U16 Polevault
12 12:30 Final Men U18 Shotput 5kg
13 12:30 Final Men Senior 100m Decathlon
13 12:30 Final Men U18 100m Decathlon
20 13:10 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 800m (Final=69)
20 13:10 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 800m (Final=69)
21 13:20 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 800m (Final=70)
21 13:20 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 800m (Final=70)
22 13:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 800m (Final=72)
22 13:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 800m (Final=72)
23 13:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 800m (Final=76)
23 13:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 800m (Final=76)
24 13:40 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
24 13:40 Final Men U18 LongJump Decathlon
25 13:40 Final Boys U16 LongJump
26 13:50 Heat 1 of 5 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=52)
26 13:50 Heat 2 of 5 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=52)
26 13:50 Heat 3 of 5 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=52)
26 13:50 Heat 4 of 5 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=52)
26 13:50 Heat 5 of 5 Men Senior 200m (Semi Final=52)
27 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 200m (Final=88)
27 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 200m (Final=88)
27 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 200m (Final=88)
28 14:00 A Final Women U18 HighJump Heptathlon
28 14:00 Final Women Senior HighJump Heptathlon
28 14:00 Final Women U20 HighJump Heptathlon
29 14:00 Final Men Senior Discus
31 14:00 Final Girls U16 Shotput 3kg
32 14:00 Final Men U20 Discus 1.75kg
33 14:00 Final Women U18 Shotput 3kg
33 14:00 Final Women U18 Javelin 500g
34 14:10 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 200m (Final=89)
34 14:10 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 200m (Final=89)
34 14:10 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 200m (Final=89)
35 14:20 Heat 1 of 3 Boys U16 200m (Final=90)
35 14:20 Heat 2 of 3 Boys U16 200m (Final=90)
35 14:20 Heat 3 of 3 Boys U16 200m (Final=90)
36 14:30 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 200m (Final=91)
36 14:30 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 200m (Final=91)
36 14:30 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 200m (Final=91)
37 14:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 200m (Final=92)
37 14:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 200m (Final=92)
38 14:50 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 200m (Final=93)
38 14:50 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 200m (Final=93)
38 14:50 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 200m (Final=93)
39 15:00 Heat 1 of 3 Girls U16 200m (Final=94)
39 15:00 Heat 2 of 3 Girls U16 200m (Final=94)
39 15:00 Heat 3 of 3 Girls U16 200m (Final=94)
40 15:10 Final Men Senior LongJump
41 15:10 Final Men U20 LongJump
45 15:20 Final Men U18 Javelin 700g
46 15:20 Final Boys U16 HighJump
47 15:20 Final Boys U16 Discus 1kg
48 15:20 Final Women Senior Shotput Heptathlon
48 15:20 Final Women U18 Shotput Heptathlon 3kg
48 15:20 Final Women U20 Shotput Heptathlon 4kg
50 15:20 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon
50 15:20 Final Men U18 Shotput Decathlon 5kg
52 15:40 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=87)
52 15:40 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=87)
52 15:40 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m (Final=87)
57 16:10 Final Girls U16 1500m SteepleChase
58 16:20 Final Boys U16 1500m SteepleChase
59 16:30 Final Women U18 2000m SteepleChase
60 16:40 Final Men U18 2000m SteepleChase 91.4cm
61 16:50 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
62 17:00 Final Men U20 3000m SteepleChase
63 17:00 Final Men U18 LongJump
64 17:15 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
65 17:30 Final Women U20 3000m SteepleChase
68 18:00 Final Men Senior HighJump Decathlon
68 18:00 Final Men U18 HighJump Decathlon
69 17:55 Final Men Senior 800m
70 18:00 Final Men U20 800m
71 18:00 Final Women U18 Discus 1kg
72 18:05 Final Men U18 800m
73 18:10 Final Boys U16 800m
74 18:15 Final Women Senior 800m
75 18:20 Final Women U20 800m
76 18:25 Final Women U18 800m
77 18:30 Final Girls U16 800m
78 18:35 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles
79 18:40 Final Men U20 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
80 18:45 Final Men U18 400m Hurdles 84cm
81 18:50 Final Boys U16 300m Hurdles 84cm
82 18:55 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles
83 19:00 Final Women U20 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
84 19:00 Final Women U18 LongJump
85 19:05 Final Women U18 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
86 19:10 Final Girls U16 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
87 19:20 Final Men Senior 200m
88 19:25 Final Men U20 200m
89 19:30 Final Men U18 200m
90 19:35 Final Boys U16 200m
91 19:40 Final Women Senior 200m
92 19:45 Final Women U20 200m
93 19:50 Final Women U18 200m
94 19:55 Final Girls U16 200m
95 20:00 Final Women Senior 200m Heptathlon
95 20:00 Final Women U18 200m Heptathlon
95 20:00 Final Women U20 200m Heptathlon
96 20:05 Final Men Senior 400m Decathlon
96 20:05 Final Men U18 400m Decathlon
98 20:10 Final Women U18 5km Walk
99 20:10 Final Boys U16 5km Walk
100 20:10 Final Girls U16 5km Walk
101 20:35 Final Men Senior 10000m
102 20:35 Final Men U20 10000m
103 20:35 Final Women Senior 10000m