Starters

1 12:00 Final Women U18 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 JANSSEN Danika WILLEBEER ATHLETICS

1 12:00 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 GRAVETT Anneri NWU
2 615 VERSTER Shannon (1) TUKS

1 12:00 Final Women U20 100m Hurdles Heptathlon 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 373 ZEANNE Kruger NWU
2 598 THERON Liezl (1) TUKS

3 12:15 Final Women Senior Discus
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 485 VAN DER MERWE Yane SASAPD
2 482 COMBRINK Maria SASAPD
3 484 LETAGENG Dimakotso SASAPD
4 261 HOFFMANN F44 Mandilene ISA ABILITY SPORT CLUB
5 842 YANE V D Merve UJ

4 12:15 Final Women U20 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 19 PONT Ilandrè AFFIES MEISIES
2 180 DEGLI UMBERTI Bodine HS MENLOPARK
3 496 MULAUDZI Ronewa SUTHERLAND

5 12:15 Final Men U18 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 51 VAN ROOYEN Reghard AFFIES SEUNS
2 667 JAXA Asekho Musa TUKS
3 144 MAHLANGU Siyabonga HS AKASIA
4 157 JOANNOU Joel HS CENTURION AC
5 499 DE WET Devon SUTHERLAND
6 417 BLESSING Takundwa PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 174 RAATS Brian HS GARSFONTEIN

6 12:15 Final Women Senior Javelin
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 617 VILJOEN Sunette TUKS
2 484 LETAGENG Dimakotso SASAPD
3 553 MOSTERT Kelsy-ann TUKS
4 485 VAN DER MERWE Yane SASAPD
5 515 COETZEE Danielle TUKS
6 842 YANE V D Merve UJ

7 12:15 Final Women U20 Javelin 600g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 379 VAN ZYL Chane OOS MOOT AC

8 12:30 Final Women Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 516 DALPORTO Nina TUKS
2 613 VAN VUUREN Lane TUKS
3 607 VAN DER MERWE Belindi TUKS
4 568 PEENS Helene TUKS
5 584 SEOE Bophelo TUKS
6 376 OKKERS Leing OOS MOOT AC

9 12:30 Final Women U20 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 593 STEYN Jessica TUKS
2 591 SOLARIN Esther TUKS
3 565 NOLTE Danielle TUKS
4 495 MAKAMBA Zihle SUTHERLAND

10 12:30 Final Men U18 Polevault No data.

11 12:30 Final Boys U16 Polevault
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 252 ROOVE Sg HS ZWARTKOP

12 12:30 Final Men U18 Shotput 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 30 BRINK Carlo AFFIES SEUNS
2 416 AZANIA Mokoena PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 47 ROOS Waldo AFFIES SEUNS
4 313 DU TOIT Franco MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 203 SMITH Aiden HS MENLOPARK
6 42 OOSTUIZEN Damian AFFIES SEUNS

13 12:30 Final Men Senior 100m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 375 HERN Edmond NWU
2 729 PRETORIUS Friedrich TUKS

13 12:30 Final Men U18 100m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 771 VOGEL Phillip Lodewyk TUKS
2 640 BRONKHORST Ruan TUKS

20 13:10 Heat 1 of 2 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 382 KAGISWA Don OOS MOOT AC
2 633 BASSON De Villiers TUKS
3 826 NTWANANO Mukhuwani TUT
4 111 MADIMA Themba EC ACTIVE A
5 300 SEMENYA Joel MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
6 72 LANGA Miclas BOXER CLUB
7 739 SEELIGER James TUKS
8 812 MOHLOMI Peletso TUT
9 303 VIELLEUSE Samuel MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
10 76 PILANE Tshegofatso BOXER CLUB
11 749 STEVENS Darren TUKS
12 770 VISAGIE Nico TUKS
13 769 VILJOEN Jansen TUKS

20 13:10 Heat 2 of 2 Men Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 490 NDLOVU Wayne SASAPD
2 116 RUTHVEN Marco EC ACTIVE A
3 763 VAN DER WALT Juan Verster TUKS
4 823 NGUBANE Siphosakhe TUT
5 295 PHAO Tlou Rethabile MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
6 73 MACHABA Tumelo BOXER CLUB
7 651 EHLERS Theuns TUKS
8 821 NDLAZI Xavier TUT
9 292 NCAMANE Abram Jabolane MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
10 81 TSHITE Tsepo BOXER CLUB
11 752 SWART Christopher TUKS
12 291 MTHEMBU Phelelani MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
13 899 BELL Jansen AMPU

21 13:20 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 345 VAN WYK Adriaan MONTANA AC
2 412 AMOS Khoza PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 643 CHOBA Abednico TUKS
4 380 GERBER Marno OOS MOOT AC
5 273 GAIT-SMITH Michael JS ATHLETICS
6 33 DU PLESSIS Edmund AFFIES SEUNS
7 796 KHUMALO Siyabonga TUT
8 632 BARRANGE Wilhelm TUKS
9 697 MGCINA Bongani Bulelani TUKS

21 13:20 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 217 BLIGNAUT Juwan HS WATERKLOOF
2 500 LEKGORO Rebaone SUTHERLAND
3 718 NHLAPHO Sbusiso TUKS
4 726 NWAGU Tshegofatso David TUKS
5 340 LOUBSER Migael MONTANA AC
6 811 MOGALE Oratile TUT
7 446 TETELO Molokomme PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 40 MAHLANGU Ntando AFFIES SEUNS

22 13:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 276 BULUNGA Kalebi LOWVELD HIGH SCHOOL
2 247 DICK Claudeo HS ZWARTKOP
3 127 HUNTER Keagan ELDORAIGNE
4 758 VAN ANTWERPEN Jason TUKS
5 221 DU TOIT Gideon HS WATERKLOOF
6 505 VUMA Tom SUTHERLAND
7 445 SICELO Mkhwanazi PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 108 JANSE VAN VUUREN Johan EC ACTIVE A
9 165 LABUSCHAGNE Quentin HS DIE WILGERS
10 848 VAN HEERDEN Ian WILLEBEER ATHLETICS
11 669 KHOZA Siphesihle Patrick Innoce TUKS
12 449 TSHEPO Rasiile PRESTIGE COLLEGE
13 681 MADONSELA Karabo Try TUKS

22 13:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 358 SEGUROLA Martin MOOT ATHLETICS
2 119 VAN DER MERWE Niel EC ACTIVE A
3 715 NCUBE James TUKS
4 274 REES Garrick JS ATHLETICS
5 161 PUTTER Ulrich HS CENTURION AC
6 436 MPHO Jack PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 321 MUNNIK Andy MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
8 133 OBERHOLZER Christiaan ELDORAIGNE
9 146 MASEKO Luju HS AKASIA
10 502 MODISELLE Tshegofatso SUTHERLAND
11 689 MATHEBULA Viwe TUKS
12 136 TRUTER Christian ELDORAIGNE
13 706 MOLAETSA Mpho TUKS

23 13:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 125 MIENIE Elmé ELDORAIGNE
2 104 VAN WYK Carla EC ACTIVE A
3 154 VILJOEN Danell HS CENTURION AC
4 533 JEZILE Zimasa TUKS
5 212 CRONJE Marianke HS WATERKLOOF
6 466 CHIBOYI Sandra ROSINA SEDIBANE
7 234 KNOETZE Nicola HS ZWARTKOP
8 166 BOTHA Cyla HS GARSFONTEIN
9 587 SHONGWE Wendy TUKS
10 472 MOGOSHANE Dimpho ROSINA SEDIBANE

23 13:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 5 BIESEMAN Emma AFFIES MEISIES
2 211 CONJE Juanike HS WATERKLOOF
3 151 PRETORIUS Clarissa HS CENTURION AC
4 398 MATHAPELO Mavuso PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 363 KRUGER Izelle MURRAY & ROBERTS
6 570 PHAKANE Tshepang TUKS
7 139 BRAZER Amore HS AKASIA
8 470 MOGOLA Hope ROSINA SEDIBANE
9 563 NGWENYA Mahlatsi Bianca TUKS
10 538 MABUZA Nonhlanhla Charity TUKS

24 13:40 Final Men Senior LongJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 729 PRETORIUS Friedrich TUKS
2 375 HERN Edmond NWU

24 13:40 Final Men U18 LongJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 771 VOGEL Phillip Lodewyk TUKS
2 640 BRONKHORST Ruan TUKS

25 13:40 Final Boys U16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 147 MKHAVELI Yinhla HS AKASIA
2 439 SANDISO Jekem PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 148 MOHAPHULI Murumwa HS AKASIA
4 31 COETZEE Ethan AFFIES SEUNS
5 671 KWINANA Ntando TUKS
6 478 MAWASHA Tshepang ROSINA SEDIBANE

26 13:50 Heat 1 of 5 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 491 NDLOVU Neo SASAPD
2 494 SCHULTZ Christiaan SASAPD
3 489 DU TOIT Charl Wessels SASAPD
4 339 KUALI Duke MONTANA AC
5 828 PETERSON Kurtley TUT
6 630 BAKKES Nico TUKS

26 13:50 Heat 2 of 5 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 71 DINGISWAYO Silusapho BOXER CLUB
2 655 FERNS Nicholas TUKS
3 288 MABENA William MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
4 853 MAKUSHA Ngoni ZIMBABWE AC
5 819 MUDIMELI Fhatuwani TUT
6 723 NOBLE Ethan TUKS
7 836 SHIVAMBU Rendani TUT
8 757 UNGERER Walter TUKS

26 13:50 Heat 3 of 5 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 278 ABRAHAMS Sylvester MAMELODI AC
2 710 MOODIE Thomas TUKS
3 843 SCHULTS Christiaan UJ
4 623 ADAMS Luxolo TUKS
5 714 MUNYAI Clarence TUKS
6 810 MHLOMI Siyabonga TUT
7 652 ELS Ruben TUKS
8 816 MOSIME Tiisetso TUT

26 13:50 Heat 4 of 5 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 818 MOTLATLA Lesego TUT
2 370 MUWISHI Gerren MWC SPORT
3 720 NIKUZE Thomas TUKS
4 280 MOSOATLHE Sakhile MAMELODI AC
5 838 SITELELE Rollen TUT
6 626 ALFONSO Brandon TUKS
7 761 VAN DER WALT Marco TUKS
8 627 APEL Kyle TUKS

26 13:50 Heat 5 of 5 Men Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 289 MAHOLELA Thapelo Daniel MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
2 360 VAN DER WALT Brandon MOOT ATHLETICS
3 683 MAHLALELA Dumisani TUKS
5 294 NKOSI Bongumusa MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
6 833 SEPOTOKELE Letlhogonolo TUT
7 624 ADESOLA Dlaoluwa TUKS

27 14:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 336 FAURIE Jonathan MONTANA AC
2 41 NEL Joshua AFFIES SEUNS
3 661 GRAY Samuel TUKS
4 850 NEL Marthinus WOODHILL COLLEGE
5 128 KIDSON Reynard ELDORAIGNE
6 297 REHLAMFU Musa MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
7 692 MATTHEWS Connor TUKS
8 660 GELDENHUYS Ivan Danny TUKS

27 14:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 120 VAN WYK Eddie EC ACTIVE A
2 45 POTGIETER Eckhardt AFFIES SEUNS
3 852 TANDT Keanu WOODHILL COLLEGE
4 668 JOHNSON Elviano TUKS
5 260 MAGANO Tiisetso IRENE AC
6 754 THANTSA Katlego Neo TUKS
7 717 NGCOBO Simphiwe Steven TUKS

27 14:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 707 MOLEFE Rivaldo TUKS
2 38 LOMBAARD Christian AFFIES SEUNS
3 164 WYLBATCH Wendell HS CENTURION AC
4 802 MAMAGASE Thado TUT
5 773 VON STADE Zander TUKS
6 646 DAMBILE Sinesipho TUKS
7 688 MASWANGANYI Phatitshedzo TUKS

28 14:00 A Final Women U18 HighJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 JANSSEN Danika WILLEBEER ATHLETICS

28 14:00 Final Women U20 HighJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 598 THERON Liezl (1) TUKS
2 373 ZEANNE Kruger NWU

28 14:00 Final Women Senior HighJump Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 GRAVETT Anneri NWU
2 615 VERSTER Shannon (1) TUKS

29 14:00 Final Men Senior Discus
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 774 WATSON Rowland TUKS
2 637 BREEDT Tjaart TUKS
3 765 VAN HEERDEN Dewald TUKS
4 54 HAUPT Burton AGN MASTERS ATHLETICS

31 14:00 Final Girls U16 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 193 VISSER Savannah HS MENLOPARK
2 189 VAN DER BERG Cellonika HS MENLOPARK
3 349 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Samantha MOOT ATHLETICS
4 24 SWART Rochè AFFIES MEISIES
5 183 KHUNOU Alicia HS MENLOPARK
6 348 DU PLESSIS Ziane MOOT ATHLETICS
7 26 VAN ROOYEN Mischa AFFIES MEISIES
8 241 VENTER Marle HS ZWARTKOP
9 263 KRUGER F38 Simone ISA ABILITY SPORT CLUB

32 14:00 Final Men U20 Discus 1.75kg No data.

33 14:00 Final Women U18 Shotput 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 178 CALITZ Wilmari HS MENLOPARK
2 15 HATTINGH Lana AFFIES MEISIES
3 229 DE SOUSA ROSSOUW Leoni HS ZWARTKOP
4 328 MALAN Liennekke MONTANA AC
5 354 WESSELS Febe MOOT ATHLETICS
6 192 VAN ZYL Cathlene HS MENLOPARK
7 517 DAVIDS Ashley TUKS
8 2 BAM Buhle AFFIES MEISIES
9 396 LETHABO Komane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
10 98 KHUNOU Lesedi EC ACTIVE A

33 14:00 Final Women U18 Javelin 500g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 21 SIEPKER Nicole AFFIES MEISIES
2 240 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Mckyla HS ZWARTKOP
3 181 GOUWS Corlia HS MENLOPARK
4 396 LETHABO Komane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 123 JANSEN Ilana ELDORAIGNE
6 88 BOONZAAIER Zonique CURRO HAZELDEAN
7 28 VISSER Zuleike AFFIES MEISIES
8 328 MALAN Liennekke MONTANA AC
9 228 CONRADIE Leandi HS ZWARTKOP
10 191 VAN ROOYEN Emma HS MENLOPARK

34 14:10 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 279 MBELE Steve MAMELODI AC
2 337 GELDENHUYS Christopher MONTANA AC
3 696 MCOSANA Sibusiso TUKS
4 431 LERATO Matjila PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 457 RADLOFF Alexander PRETORIA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
6 851 SELOANE Katlego WOODHILL COLLEGE
7 777 XOTYENI Mihlali Mohau TUKS

34 14:10 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 501 MASHABELA Karabo SUTHERLAND
2 384 WILLMOT Warren ORYX AC
3 117 SMITH Dwayne EC ACTIVE A
4 755 TSHIFURA Mukhethwa TUKS
5 173 NEL Armandt HS GARSFONTEIN
6 690 MATLALA Thato TUKS
7 679 MABUNDA Mbhoni Rifuwo TUKS

34 14:10 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 427 KENNETH Mathebula PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 132 NEL Heinrich ELDORAIGNE
3 219 BREEDT Victor HS WATERKLOOF
4 156 BADENHORST Andreas HS CENTURION AC
5 693 MAXAMBELA Ntsika TUKS
6 733 RICHARDSON Benjamin Anadi TUKS
7 746 SIMELANE Ndumiso TUKS

35 14:20 Heat 1 of 3 Boys U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 415 AVIWE Mqokolo PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 809 MERE Tlotlo TUT
3 266 MABOTE T63 Puseletso ISA ABILITY SPORT CLUB
4 756 TYANTINI Tshepo Jason TUKS
5 841 MOGASWE Keabetswe UITSIG HIGH
6 722 NKOANA Bradley Botshelo TUKS

35 14:20 Heat 2 of 3 Boys U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 357 LOBE Kenneth MOOT ATHLETICS
2 631 BAKWENA Leatile TUKS
3 220 CONNOWAY Breyten HS WATERKLOOF
4 195 GROSSKOPF Rolandt HS MENLOPARK
5 435 MOKETLA Magoro PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 743 SHABANGU Bokamoso Shadrack TUKS

35 14:20 Heat 3 of 3 Boys U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 732 REDDY Laban TUKS
2 418 DENZEL Ndlovu PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 319 MAHLANGU Endurance MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 145 MAKAMA Kgotso HS AKASIA
5 355 BODLANI Kamogelo MOOT ATHLETICS
6 245 COETZER Ruben HS ZWARTKOP

36 14:30 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 789 SEKESE Mpontsheng TUT
2 67 REITZ Marietjie BOXER CLUB
3 559 NEL Wenda TUKS
4 608 VAN DER WALT Zeney TUKS
5 552 MOSIME Caroline TUKS
6 548 MEYER Soandri TUKS

36 14:30 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 284 SEMENYA Caster MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
2 519 DU TOIT Danielle TUKS
3 262 JAMES T37 Sheryl ISA ABILITY SPORT CLUB
4 785 NEKHUBUI Shirley TUT
5 535 KHUMALO Phumelele TUKS
6 616 VILJOEN Marlie TUKS

36 14:30 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 464 TIETZE Maria PRIVATE GERMAN ATHLETICS
2 566 OLORUNTOBA Moreruke TUKS
3 560 NEL Benee TUKS
4 576 ROBERTSON Nikita TUKS
5 600 TSHEMESE Boipelo TUKS

37 14:40 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 619 VOSLOO Leonette TUKS
2 177 BLIGNAUT Janie HS MENLOPARK
3 207 VAN WYK Odette HS OVERKRUIN
4 791 VELDTMAN Mathabo TUT
5 391 BANELE Shabangu PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 529 HANENKOM Natalie TUKS

37 14:40 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 63 MURRAY Toinette BOXER CLUB
2 277 SMITH Elddene MAMELODI AC
3 849 ZIETSMAN Erin WOODHILL COLLEGE
4 271 PIETERS Nikysha Lsen JS ATHLETICS
5 281 DIKIO Grace MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
6 511 BOMPAS Jessica TUKS

38 14:50 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 270 HOPE Kelly JS ATHLETICS
2 521 DUBE Simamkele TUKS
3 185 RIEKERT Delaney HS MENLOPARK
4 411 WANITA Lefifi PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 524 FISHER Kaylee Taryn TUKS
6 539 MABUZA Andile Angel TUKS

38 14:50 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 377 SMITH Luandi OOS MOOT AC
2 574 RAMOKHUBATHI Rudzani TUKS
3 401 NOSIPHO Malinga PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 102 THORNBURN Robinn EC ACTIVE A
5 305 KYLA Vlok MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 588 SKHOSANA Busiswa Reagile TUKS

38 14:50 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 214 LACY Cassidy HS WATERKLOOF
2 96 COMPAAN Mila EC ACTIVE A
3 390 AKONYI Ngongo PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 307 NOTHNAGEL Linamarie MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 601 TSHIKOTA Tsholofelo TUKS
6 573 RAMAFOKO Mpho Precious TUKS

39 15:00 Heat 1 of 3 Girls U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 99 SCHEEPERS Colene EC ACTIVE A
2 561 NGHALA Ndzalama Deborah TUKS
3 378 STRUWEG Christine OOS MOOT AC
4 179 DE KLERK Anika HS MENLOPARK
5 545 MAPAPANYANE Orefemetse Magdalena TUKS
6 512 BONGA Grace TUKS

39 15:00 Heat 2 of 3 Girls U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 188 VAN DEN BERG Minieke HS MENLOPARK
2 310 WILLIAMS Ashley MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 534 JINGQI Viwe TUKS
4 406 PRINCESS Ntuli PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 352 MOFOKENG Marang MOOT ATHLETICS
6 583 SEMONYO Tlholohelo TUKS

39 15:00 Heat 3 of 3 Girls U16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 142 SEGOLE Ofentse HS AKASIA
2 405 PRECIOUS Molepo PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 547 MATSHITSE Reaobaka TUKS
4 8 COETZEE Timeke-jade AFFIES MEISIES
5 582 SEMONO Thato TUKS

40 15:10 Final Men Senior LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 653 FALLERT Khuco TUKS
2 767 VAN VUUREN Jovan TUKS
3 628 AWAKEUMICKS Constndino TUKS
4 713 MUNWA Calvin TUKS
5 699 MKHABELA Kopantso TUKS
6 659 GAUCHE Luke TUKS
7 673 LE ROUX Christiaan TUKS
8 286 KOENYANA Karabo MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
9 728 PONISAMMY Norbert TUKS
10 299 SATEKGE Karabo MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
11 843 SCHULTS Christiaan UJ
12 494 SCHULTZ Christiaan SASAPD
13 676 LINDE Marnus TUKS

41 15:10 Final Men U20 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 447 THABO Mailula PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 454 KANDORO Elshammah PRETORIA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 437 NOLO Ramkgopa PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 629 AZOLA Tembani TUKS
5 455 MATEYISI Philisa PRETORIA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

45 15:20 Final Men U18 Javelin 700g
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 46 ROBERTSON Duncan AFFIES SEUNS
2 223 PRINSLOO Dillon HS WATERKLOOF
3 92 VAN DER WALT Kyelle CURRO HAZELDEAN
4 254 STEYN Volker HS ZWARTKOP
5 32 DAHMS Dian AFFIES SEUNS
6 760 VAN DER LINDEN Armant TUKS
7 175 VAN TONDER Almeroux HS GARSFONTEIN
8 90 SWANEPOEL Sp CURRO HAZELDEAN
9 383 VAN STADEN Hermanus OOS MOOT AC
10 256 VAN ASWEGEN Berno HS ZWARTKOP

46 15:20 Final Boys U16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 335 ENGELBRECHT Kyle MONTANA AC
2 314 DU VENAGE Peter MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
3 49 THERON Theo AFFIES SEUNS
4 147 MKHAVELI Yinhla HS AKASIA

47 15:20 Final Boys U16 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 37 LAMBERTS Henco AFFIES SEUNS
2 197 KHUNOU Ronald HS MENLOPARK
3 48 SCHUBART Dieter AFFIES SEUNS
4 434 MAPETLE Hlalele PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 341 MALAN Paul MONTANA AC
6 255 STEYN Waldu HS ZWARTKOP
7 202 POTGIETER Hanru HS MENLOPARK
8 896 STOLTZ Tian JS ATHLETICS

48 15:20 Final Women Senior Shotput Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 615 VERSTER Shannon (1) TUKS
2 372 GRAVETT Anneri NWU

48 15:20 Final Women U20 Shotput Heptathlon 4kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 598 THERON Liezl (1) TUKS
2 373 ZEANNE Kruger NWU

48 15:20 Final Women U18 Shotput Heptathlon 3kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 JANSSEN Danika WILLEBEER ATHLETICS

50 15:20 Final Men Senior Shotput Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 375 HERN Edmond NWU
2 729 PRETORIUS Friedrich TUKS

50 15:20 Final Men U18 Shotput Decathlon 5kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 640 BRONKHORST Ruan TUKS
2 771 VOGEL Phillip Lodewyk TUKS

52 15:40 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 200m No data.

52 15:40 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 200m No data.

52 15:40 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 200m No data.

57 16:10 Final Girls U16 1500m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 233 KNOESEN Christene HS ZWARTKOP

58 16:20 Final Boys U16 1500m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 317 KOCH Hanru MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2 460 VAN DRIEL Eduard PRETORIA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 275 ROOS Marco JS ATHLETICS
4 258 VAN ROOYEN Diwan HS ZWARTKOP
5 80 TITUS Ciano BOXER CLUB

59 16:30 Final Women U18 2000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 323 DE BEER Nerize MONTANA AC
2 563 NGWENYA Mahlatsi Bianca TUKS
3 206 BRITZ Carla HS OVERKRUIN
4 362 KRUGER Chanelle MURRAY & ROBERTS
5 168 VISSER Nicole HS GARSFONTEIN
6 331 STICKELLS Jennifer MONTANA AC
7 518 DLAMINI Noluthando TUKS

60 16:40 Final Men U18 2000m SteepleChase 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 208 BOUWER Juan HS OVERKRUIN
2 106 CORNELISSEN Danie EC ACTIVE A
3 78 REITZ Dawie BOXER CLUB
4 426 KATLEHO Rangane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 647 DE FREITAS CAMARA Carlos Manuel TUKS
6 444 SIBONOKUHLE Thwala PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 654 FARMER Jay-cobus Jared TUKS
8 645 CONNOR Titus TUKS
9 658 FUTHANA Tshepo TUKS

61 16:50 Final Men Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 361 OLEBOGILE Selokela MORULA ATLHETICS CLUB
2 287 LEKOPA Dikotsi MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
3 772 VON MOLLENDORF Melt TUKS
4 897 MEINTJIES Ruan TUKS

62 17:00 Final Men U20 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 50 VAN DER WEATHUIZEN Lucas AFFIES SEUNS
2 368 KOEKEMOER Travis MURRAY & ROBERTS
3 656 FORRESTER Matthew TUKS
4 742 SETSHOHO Thato TUKS
5 705 MOKHOTHU Siyabonga TUKS

63 17:00 Final Men U18 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 441 SELAELO Molotja PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 417 BLESSING Takundwa PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 421 JIYANE Mhlambi PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 851 SELOANE Katlego WOODHILL COLLEGE
5 143 ADEDOKUN Peace HS AKASIA
6 413 ASANDE Mthembu PRESTIGE COLLEGE
7 384 WILLMOT Warren ORYX AC
8 320 MBATSHA Diba MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
9 840 MATLALA Andile UITSIG HIGH

64 17:15 Final Women Senior 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 385 COERTZEN Carlyn PHOBIANS AC
2 620 WENTZEL Marizahn TUKS
3 597 SWIEGERS Carina TUKS

65 17:30 Final Women U20 3000m SteepleChase
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 213 CURLEWIS Leshan HS WATERKLOOF
2 594 STICKELLS Izabel TUKS
3 93 BELL Kirsti EC ACTIVE A

68 18:00 Final Men Senior HighJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 729 PRETORIUS Friedrich TUKS
2 375 HERN Edmond NWU

68 18:00 Final Men U18 HighJump Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 640 BRONKHORST Ruan TUKS
2 771 VOGEL Phillip Lodewyk TUKS

69 17:55 Final Men Senior 800m No data.

70 18:00 Final Men U20 800m No data.

71 18:00 Final Women U18 Discus 1kg
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 178 CALITZ Wilmari HS MENLOPARK
2 517 DAVIDS Ashley TUKS
3 396 LETHABO Komane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 328 MALAN Liennekke MONTANA AC
5 354 WESSELS Febe MOOT ATHLETICS
6 122 IMMELMAN Lindi ELDORAIGNE
7 98 KHUNOU Lesedi EC ACTIVE A
8 229 DE SOUSA ROSSOUW Leoni HS ZWARTKOP
9 192 VAN ZYL Cathlene HS MENLOPARK

72 18:05 Final Men U18 800m No data.

73 18:10 Final Boys U16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 695 MBESA Samkelo Lesedi TUKS
2 194 GOUWS Henning HS MENLOPARK
3 222 MARAIS Alwyn HS WATERKLOOF
4 135 SMITH Alexander ELDORAIGNE
5 480 SHOKO Phineas ROSINA SEDIBANE
6 251 PIETERS Andre HS ZWARTKOP
7 424 KABELO Mashitisho PRESTIGE COLLEGE
8 312 DE WIT Eben MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
9 334 DU PLESSIS Ivan MONTANA AC
10 712 MOTLHABEDI Karabelo TUKS
11 199 MBONANI Mhwande HS MENLOPARK
12 257 VAN DER MERWE Keegan HS ZWARTKOP
13 422 JOSEPH Ndala PRESTIGE COLLEGE
14 725 NTULI Sisanda TUKS
15 200 NEL Rynardt HS MENLOPARK
16 432 LESEGO Thapane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
17 448 THALUKI Legodi PRESTIGE COLLEGE

74 18:15 Final Women Senior 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 69 WEITZ Simonay BOXER CLUB
2 365 MUNNIK Marili MURRAY & ROBERTS
3 556 MULLER Niene TUKS
4 65 REDELINGHUYS Michelle BOXER CLUB
5 564 NICE Anuscha TUKS
7 531 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Janie TUKS
8 575 RATTRAY Melissa TUKS
9 579 SEELIGER Janet TUKS
10 567 OOSTHUIZEN Michaela TUKS

75 18:20 Final Women U20 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 68 SENOSI Keletso BOXER CLUB
2 187 SWART Charné HS MENLOPARK
3 238 STEYNBERG Nadia HS ZWARTKOP
4 844 BLAKE Lee-anne VARSITY COLLEGE
5 788 SEBATHA Ayanda TUT
6 167 VISSER Michelle HS GARSFONTEIN
7 351 KIMBER Jenna MOOT ATHLETICS
8 97 CONRADIE Elné EC ACTIVE A
9 594 STICKELLS Izabel TUKS
10 329 PRINSLOO Carmie MONTANA AC
11 235 NEU Tine HS ZWARTKOP
12 557 MURAT Michaela TUKS
13 325 DU PLESSIS Chanel MONTANA AC
14 605 VAN DER MERWE Jana TUKS
15 581 SEKGODISO Prudence TUKS
16 580 SEHLABI Hlokomelo TUKS

76 18:25 Final Women U18 800m No data.

77 18:30 Final Girls U16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 551 MOLOTO Koketso Malope TUKS
2 400 NOMPUMULELO Sedibeng PRESTIGE COLLEGE
3 152 VAN DER LINDE Marlene HS CENTURION AC
4 327 JACOBS Izandri MONTANA AC
5 186 SCHOLTZ Lara HS MENLOPARK
6 126 NIENABER Petrie ELDORAIGNE
7 226 BOTHA Charissa HS ZWARTKOP
8 103 VAN STADEN Amy EC ACTIVE A
9 498 VAN DER VEEN Mia SUTHERLAND
10 530 HOFFMAN Caleisha Denay TUKS
11 403 PABALLO Radebe PRESTIGE COLLEGE
12 326 HOMAN Talita MONTANA AC
13 231 ENGELBREECHT Klarissa HS ZWARTKOP
14 572 RABOTAPI Kamogelo Lisbert TUKS
15 402 NTLOHELENG Thelejane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
16 618 VON BUDDENBROCK Bridgitte TUKS
17 394 LEBOHANG Maoko PRESTIGE COLLEGE
18 541 MAKALLANE Lebo TUKS
19 408 REFILOE Motlohi PRESTIGE COLLEGE
20 589 SKOSANA Busisiwe Cathrycia TUKS
21 409 TINYIKO Ndala PRESTIGE COLLEGE

78 18:35 Final Men Senior 400m Hurdles
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 342 MOGAWANE Kefilwe MONTANA AC
2 634 BORNMAN Marcus TUKS
3 806 MATHOPA Tshegofatso TUT
4 115 ROBERTS Rivaldo EC ACTIVE A
5 687 MARX Heinrich TUKS
6 778 ZAZINI Sokwakhana TUKS
7 663 HAMMAN Leroux TUKS
8 764 VAN DER WALT Ignatius TUKS

79 18:40 Final Men U20 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 650 DU PLESSIS Gerdus TUKS
2 196 HEITBRINK Luan HS MENLOPARK
3 218 BOTHA Shandon HS WATERKLOOF
4 35 ERASMUS Andre AFFIES SEUNS
5 315 ERASMUS Steyl MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
6 244 CLAYTON Ruan HS ZWARTKOP
7 660 GELDENHUYS Ivan Danny TUKS

80 18:45 Final Men U18 400m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 419 DIMPHO Koloane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 36 KRUGER Van Reenen AFFIES SEUNS
3 259 VAN TONDER Jc HS ZWARTKOP
4 201 OOSTHUIZEN Ruan HS MENLOPARK
5 420 EVINCE Dlamini PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 39 LOOTS Marcel AFFIES SEUNS
7 249 MOREHEN Keegan HS ZWARTKOP

81 18:50 Final Boys U16 300m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 253 STEENKAMP Liam HS ZWARTKOP
2 172 KEMP Vihan HS GARSFONTEIN
3 438 RIFUMO Chauke PRESTIGE COLLEGE
4 204 VILJOEN Divan HS MENLOPARK

82 18:55 Final Women Senior 400m Hurdles
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 510 BIELDT Taylon TUKS
2 540 MAGERMAN Gezelle TUKS
3 608 VAN DER WALT Zeney TUKS

83 19:00 Final Women U20 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 167 VISSER Michelle HS GARSFONTEIN
2 12 EILERD Charlize AFFIES MEISIES
3 94 BEZUIDENHOUT Chazel EC ACTIVE A
4 536 LOOTS Marzaan TUKS

84 19:00 Final Women U18 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 393 KEISHA Mangava PRESTIGE COLLEGE
2 270 HOPE Kelly JS ATHLETICS
3 306 MURPHY Carisna MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
4 209 ANDERSON Shawne HS WATERKLOOF
5 506 ANDERSON Shawne TUKS
6 13 GERBER Joanè AFFIES MEISIES
7 389 AKANI Sibiya PRESTIGE COLLEGE

85 19:05 Final Women U18 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 18 NEL Anje AFFIES MEISIES
2 611 VAN GREUNEN El Marie TUKS
3 60 KOK Chane BOXER CLUB
4 308 VENTER Cara MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
5 407 REABETSWE Mokolane PRESTIGE COLLEGE
6 141 MAAKE Tshegofatso HS AKASIA
7 3 BEETGE Nachelle AFFIES MEISIES

86 19:10 Final Girls U16 300m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 243 WILLIAMS Anika HS ZWARTKOP
2 182 JACOBS HATTINGH Veruschke HS MENLOPARK
3 378 STRUWEG Christine OOS MOOT AC
4 404 PENNY Shipalana PRESTIGE COLLEGE
5 236 RIEKERT Jean-mari HS ZWARTKOP

87 19:20 Final Men Senior 200m No data.

88 19:25 Final Men U20 200m No data.

89 19:30 Final Men U18 200m No data.

90 19:35 Final Boys U16 200m No data.

91 19:40 Final Women Senior 200m No data.

92 19:45 Final Women U20 200m No data.

93 19:50 Final Women U18 200m No data.

94 19:55 Final Girls U16 200m No data.

95 20:00 Final Women U18 200m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 846 JANSSEN Danika WILLEBEER ATHLETICS

95 20:00 Final Women U20 200m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 598 THERON Liezl (1) TUKS
2 373 ZEANNE Kruger NWU

95 20:00 Final Women Senior 200m Heptathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 372 GRAVETT Anneri NWU
2 615 VERSTER Shannon (1) TUKS

96 20:05 Final Men Senior 400m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 729 PRETORIUS Friedrich TUKS
2 375 HERN Edmond NWU

96 20:05 Final Men U18 400m Decathlon
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 771 VOGEL Phillip Lodewyk TUKS
2 640 BRONKHORST Ruan TUKS

98 20:10 Final Women U18 5km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 550 MKHIZE Ayanda TUKS
2 602 TSHONTI Koketso TUKS
3 549 MKHIZE Thubelihle TUKS

99 20:10 Final Boys U16 5km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 701 MNCIBI Olwethu TUKS
2 680 MACHABELA Oratile Paul TUKS
3 727 NYEMBE Msizi TUKS
4 672 LANDO Ahlume TUKS

100 20:10 Final Girls U16 5km Walk
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 555 MSANI Nombuso TUKS
2 554 MOTSHWARI Letlhogonolo TUKS

101 20:35 Final Men Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 825 NKUNA Thabang TUT
2 138 SEGALAGALA Tebogo HOLLYWOODBETS AC
3 361 OLEBOGILE Selokela MORULA ATLHETICS CLUB
4 772 VON MOLLENDORF Melt TUKS
6 287 LEKOPA Dikotsi MASAI. ATHLETICS CLUB
7 74 MULAUDZI Collen BOXER CLUB
8 57 MAGWAI Reghen BORN2RUN
9 367 BUTHELEZI Buthelezi MURRAY & ROBERTS
10 834 SEREKEGO Thabo TUT
11 795 KEKANA Milton TUT
12 803 MASEDI Thero TUT
13 817 MOTAUNG Mpho TUT
14 804 MASEMOLA Kamogelo TUT
15 824 NGUBO Sive TUT
16 794 CHOKAE Lesiba TUT
17 831 SEHEMO Dannyboy TUT
18 813 MOKAKLE Renaleone TUT
19 815 MOKOPANE Rantso TUT
20 837 SIBANYONI Thapelo TUT
21 797 LEETO Tshepo TUT
22 750 STOFFBERG Arend TUKS

102 20:35 Final Men U20 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 694 MAYEPHU Bhongo TUKS

103 20:35 Final Women Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 792 ZWANE Tsholofelo TUT
2 66 REITZ Marelize BOXER CLUB
3 786 PEU Tholoana TUT
4 70 XABA Glenrose BOXER CLUB