Results for: 2020/03/13 to 2020/03/14: AGN SUB-YOUTH, YOUTH, JUNIOR, MASTERS & SENI (1) at BESTMED TUKS

Ordered by Program Sequence

All results are preliminary, subject to corrections.
Press [Control]-[F5] to refresh to latest page.
The explorer might be showing you the page that was cached on your local disk.

104 Final Men U18 10km Walk
105 Final Men Senior 10km Walk
106 Final Men U20 10km Walk
107 Final Women Senior 10km Walk
108 Final Women U20 10km Walk
109 Final Women U18 Hammer
110 Final Women U20 Hammer
111 Final Women Senior Hammer
112 Final Girls U16 Hammer
113 Final Men U18 110m Hurdles Decathlon
113 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles Decathlon
114 Final Women Senior Polevault
116 Final Girls U16 LongJump
118 Heat 1 of 5 Men Senior 400m
118 Heat 2 of 5 Men Senior 400m
118 Heat 3 of 5 Men Senior 400m
118 Heat 4 of 5 Men Senior 400m
118 Heat 5 of 5 Men Senior 400m
119 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 400m
119 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 400m
120 Final Men U18 Discus
121 Final Boys U16 Shotput
122 Final Girls U16 HighJump
123 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 400m
123 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 400m
125 Heat 1 of 2 Women Senior 400m
125 Heat 2 of 2 Women Senior 400m
126 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 400m
126 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 400m
128 Final Men Senior 1500m
129 Final Men U20 1500m
130 Final Men U18 1500m
131 Final Boys U16 1500m
132 Final Men Senior Javelin
133 Final Men U20 Javelin
134 Final Men U18 TripleJump
135 Final Women Senior 1500m
136 Final Women U20 1500m
137 Final Women U18 1500m
138 Final Girls U16 1500m
139 Heat 1 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 2 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 3 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 4 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 5 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 6 of 7 Men Senior 100m
139 Heat 7 of 7 Men Senior 100m
141 Final Men U18 Discus Decathlon
141 Final Men Senior Discus Decathlon
142 Final Men Senior Shotput
144 Heat 1 of 4 Men U20 100m
144 Heat 2 of 4 Men U20 100m
144 Heat 3 of 4 Men U20 100m
144 Heat 4 of 4 Men U20 100m
145 Final Women U18 LongJump Heptathlon
145 Final Women U20 LongJump Heptathlon
145 Final Women Senior LongJump Heptathlon
146 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 100m
146 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 100m
146 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 100m
147 Heat 1 of 3 Boys U16 100m
147 Heat 2 of 3 Boys U16 100m
147 Heat 3 of 3 Boys U16 100m
150 Heat 1 of 3 Women Senior 100m
150 Heat 2 of 3 Women Senior 100m
150 Heat 3 of 3 Women Senior 100m
151 Heat 1 of 3 Women U20 100m
151 Heat 2 of 3 Women U20 100m
151 Heat 3 of 3 Women U20 100m
152 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 100m
152 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 100m
152 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 100m
153 Final Men Senior TripleJump
154 Final Men U20 TripleJump
155 Final Boys U16 Javelin
157 Final Women U20 HighJump
158 Final Women Senior HighJump
159 Heat 1 of 2 Girls U16 100m
159 Heat 2 of 2 Girls U16 100m
160 Final Men Senior 110m Hurdles
161 Final Men U20 110m Hurdles
162 Final Men U18 110m Hurdles
163 Final Boys U16 100m Hurdles
164 Final Women Senior 100m Hurdles
165 Final Women U20 100m Hurdles
166 Final Women U18 100m Hurdles
167 Final Girls U16 90m Hurdles
168 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 400m
168 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 400m
168 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 400m
169 Final Women U18 HighJump
170 Final Men U18 Polevault Decathlon
170 Final Men Senior Polevault Decathlon
171 Final Men Senior Polevault
172 Final Men U20 Polevault
173 Final Women Senior TripleJump
174 Final Women U20 TripleJump
175 Final Women U18 Javelin Heptathlon
175 Final Women U20 Javelin Heptathlon
175 Final Women Senior Javelin Heptathlon
176 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men Senior 100m
176 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men Senior 100m
176 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men Senior 100m
177 Semi Final 1 of 2 Men U20 100m
177 Semi Final 2 of 2 Men U20 100m
182 Final Men Senior Hammer
183 Final Men U20 Hammer
186 Final Women Senior Shotput
187 Final Women U20 Shotput
190 Final Men Senior 400m
191 Final Men U20 400m
192 Final Men U18 400m
193 Final Boys U16 400m
194 Final Men U20 HighJump
195 Final Men Senior HighJump
196 Final Girls U16 Javelin
197 Final Women U18 TripleJump
198 Final Girls U16 TripleJump
199 Final Women Senior 400m
200 Final Women U20 400m
201 Final Women U18 400m
202 Final Girls U16 400m
203 Final Men Senior 5000m
204 Final Men U20 5000m
205 Final Girls U16 Discus
206 Final Men U18 3000m
207 Final Men U18 Javelin Decathlon
207 Final Men Senior Javelin Decathlon
208 Final Men Senior 100m
209 Final Men U20 100m
210 Final Men U18 100m
211 Final Boys U16 100m
212 Final Women Senior 100m
213 Final Women U20 100m
215 Final Boys U16 TripleJump
216 Final Women U18 100m
217 Final Girls U16 100m
218 Final Women U18 800m Heptathlon
218 Final Women U20 800m Heptathlon
218 Final Women Senior 800m Heptathlon
220 Final Women Senior 5000m
221 Final Women U20 5000m
222 Final Women U18 3000m
223 Final Boys U16 3000m
224 Final Girls U16 3000m
225 Final Men U18 1500m Decathlon
225 Final Men Senior 1500m Decathlon