Startlist

1 10:15 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 44 HLOKOMELO MATETE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 382 MSEBE NONHLE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL

2 10:15 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 383 NGIBA SANDILE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
2 616 LOTTERING MAURITZ PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 171 SLABBERT MARTHINUS GLENWOOD
4 386 ZULU JUSTIN LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 618 BRITS JUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 316 BRITS JUAN KZN INDIV 1
7 348 VALLEY USAAMAH KZN INDIV 3

3 10:15 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 220 NDULINI SBAHLE INANDA
2 62 MAGUBANE MBALI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 235 NDULINI SBAHLE INANDA PUMA

4 10:15 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 328 SYED JUNAID KZN INDIV 1
2 725 MHLATI LUZUKO TREVERTON COLLEGE
3 637 SYED JUNAID PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 175 GWATIDZO TINOVONGA GLENWOOD

5 10:30 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 296 JACOBSZ REINHARDT KZN INDIV 1
2 537 PHWEA SABELO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 757 SITHOLE THAPELO UMZINYATHI
4 399 MALILA SINDILE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
5 434 GUMEDE SAMKELO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 482 COTTEREII JOSH NORTHWOOD

6 10:30 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 708 MTHETHWA NZUZO WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 435 KUBHEKA KHETHA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 541 MSANI KAMVELIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
4 683 KHANYILE K SEKUSILE
5 436 XULU BONGANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS

7 10:35 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 497 BIYELA AMAHLE OGWINI
2 98 GEARY SHAE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 368 XABA NONDUDUZO LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
4 425 HLONGWANE NOXOLO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 9 MTHEMBU SILINDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 567 MCHUNU NKOSAZANA PORT SHEPSTONE
7 423 NGUBO AMANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS

8 10:35 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 428 ZUMA ANELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 101 CHEN YU-JEN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 568 NCAMA INNOCENTIA PORT SHEPSTONE
4 7 KHANYILE ANDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 426 ZONDI ANELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 422 MBHATHA OLWETHU MGUNGU ATHLETICS

9 10:40 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 596 JABOBSZ REINHARDT PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 23 MABASO FANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 760 MDLULI BANDILE UMZINYATHI
4 166 MASHALANE CHUENE GLENWOOD
5 504 MBAMBO KNONANGENKOSI OGWINI
6 548 ZULU OWETHU PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
7 28 DUMA MLUNGISI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 24 MABASO SANDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

10 10:40 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 762 SOKHELA THULANI UMZINYATHI
2 302 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE KZN INDIV 1
3 405 PRETORIUS WILLIAN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 30 NYEMBE OLWETHU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 700 ANKER SHAYDEN TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 503 MAPHUMULO MVELO OGWINI
7 483 MAYEKISO UNATHI NORTHWOOD
8 29 KUBHEKA MANDLA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

11 10:45 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 11 MASKANE NOXOLO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 593 FENGER TYRA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 375 NYABA NOMCEBO LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
4 270 NGCOBO ABONGWE IXOPO ATHLETICS
5 21 KWANELE SHABANGU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 18 TSHABALA LETHULWAZI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

12 10:45 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 115 MUNFORD DANNY DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 371 FARASI MAKANAKA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
3 19 GUMBI ZANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 734 NCUBE ZIBUYILE UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
5 12 SHABANGU THANDIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

13 10:50 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 608 MUHANZI JOE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 506 XULU MPUMELELO OGWINI
3 441 ZONDI NJABULO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 461 GURNEY MICHAEL MICHAELHOUSE
5 169 VAN DER MERWE MARVIN GLENWOOD
6 550 SIYOTHULA INATHI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
7 766 MNTAMBO MELUSI UMZINYATHI

14 10:50 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 379 MDLADLA SITHEMBISO LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
2 439 KHUMALO THEMBELANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 789 ROETS KRISTOFER WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 523 PHUNGULA AYANDA OSIZWENI
5 409 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE
6 685 MSIBI M SEKUSILE

15 11:00 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 60 ZULU THABANI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 613 NDLOVU ANDILE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 745 LAUBSHER TYLER WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 774 MSOMI NTOKOZO UMZINYATHI
5 447 ZULU ZAMOKUHLE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 51 NENE SICELOKUHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 619 PRINSLOO JD PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

16 11:00 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 794 WASSERMAN CAMERON WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 446 SITHOLE LUYANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 615 SIZANI ALUNCEDO PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 551 MFEKA THABISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
5 722 PEGE KHUMO TREVERTON COLLEGE
6 282 SHANGASE NDUNDUZO IXOPO ATHLETICS
7 54 SHONGWE SIPHESIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

17 11:00 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 448 ZWANE MPILO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 576 HABIB CHE PORT SHEPSTONE
3 783 BARNARD OCKIE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 58 MSIMANGO KWANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 620 BUSH ETHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 173 JOUBERT TRISTAN GLENWOOD

18 11:05 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 124 GILMOUR CHRISTY DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 148 MAVUNDLA LUNGILE FAST FEET
3 768 STHOLE NOKUTHULA UMZINYATHI
4 43 SILINDILE XIMBA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 769 ZULU SIBONGAKONKE UMZINYATHI
6 38 VAND DER WYSTER NOSIPHO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

19 11:05 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 443 MZAIBUKO NALEDI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 308 FAULHA NICOLE KZN INDIV 1
3 278 MBHELE ZIYANDA IXOPO ATHLETICS
4 767 MNCUNU NONTOBEKO UMZINYATHI
5 41 KHUMALO NONJABULO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 45 MNCUBE NONTOBEKO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

20 11:10 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 200 MCKENZIE TRISTAN HILTON COLLEGE
2 450 NGUBANE MINENHLE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 674 KHUMALO SYABONGA ROCKFIELD
4 628 HASSIM SAIFULLAH PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 77 THWALA LINDANI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 636 KOEGELENBERG KEEGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

21 11:10 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 740 SOSIBO SYANDA UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
2 633 CHADYIWA NGONI PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 531 DUBE SCELO OSIZWENI
4 72 SANGWENI SIFISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 630 TAYLOR DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 82 MTHEMBU NTOKOZO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

22 11:10 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 136 NGCOBO WANDILE DURBAN UNIV OF TECH
2 389 CELE BRIAN LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
3 287 SIKHOSANA MELOKUHLE IXOPO ATHLETICS
4 629 MADUWA PHELANI PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 559 OSEI ISAAC PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
6 75 NGUBESE SPHELELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

23 11:15 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 284 MKHIZE NOSIHLE IXOPO ATHLETICS
2 526 SIBISI THENJIWE OSIZWENI
3 66 SIBISI THENJIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 626 CLOETE CELINE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 63 MDAKANE THABILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

24 11:15 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 658 AHRENS KIRSTEN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM 2
2 737 MHLAULI THANDIWE UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
3 68 MTSHALI LONDIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 261 KHUZWAYO THOBEKE INANDA QADI
5 65 KHUMALO NOMFUNDO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

25 11:25 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 498 NKALA TALENT OGWINI
2 586 LANGA KWANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 754 GROBLER COERT WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 710 MPATI HLAKO TREVERTON COLLEGE
5 403 MTHIMKHULU KHANYISANI MARITZBURG COLLEGE
6 587 NAIDOO JASSIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 728 MADDOCKS MICHAEL WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH

26 11:25 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 711 STOCKIL RYAN TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 743 KRUGER MARCO WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
3 165 DE LANGE ANDRE GLENWOOD
4 590 SITHOLE THEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 539 ZINDELA WANDILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
6 432 KHUMALO SENZO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 751 DAVIDSON MAX WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH

27 11:30 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 99 KERR SYDNEY DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 369 MBATHA AYANDA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
3 709 MINNAAR CHRISTIN TREVERTON COLLEGE
4 100 VELTMAN CHRISTIE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

28 11:30 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 711 STOCKIL RYAN TREVERTON COLLEGE

29 11:30 B Final Girls 15 LongJump No data.

30 11:30 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 715 MAWILA WANDILE TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 543 DLAMINI SIZWE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

31 11:31 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 109 MUNSAMY NATANJA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 245 HLONGWANE AMAHLE INANDA QADI
3 698 PRETORIUS EMMA TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 295 MOODLEY KAITLYN KZN INDIV 1
5 8 THWALA AMANDA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 566 MCHUNU AMAHLE PORT SHEPSTONE
7 356 APHIWE SHELEMBE KZN INDIV 4

32 11:31 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 424 HLOPHE CANDY MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 6 KHUMALO SILINDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 214 YAZINI ENTLE INANDA
4 95 HARILAL RIDDI DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 755 SHELEMBE APHIWE UMZINYATHI
6 569 NGCOBO OMUHLE PORT SHEPSTONE

33 11:31 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 346 SISHI LUYANDA KZN INDIV 3
2 269 ZWEZWE SLINDILE IXOPO ATHLETICS
3 431 MVEMVE AYANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 229 YAZINI ENTLE INANDA PUMA
5 571 MYENDE OKUHLE PORT SHEPSTONE
6 102 PILLAY JUSTEEN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

34 11:37 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 573 PILLAY LEMARD PORT SHEPSTONE
2 276 DLAMINI NTANDO IXOPO ATHLETICS
3 597 NDLOVU NDABEZINHLE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 696 NKUNA AKUNA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
5 438 SHANGE AYANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 484 CHAYAYI TATENDA NORTHWOOD
7 277 HLOPHE NKULULEKO IXOPO ATHLETICS
8 706 MPUNGOSE LONDANI WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH

35 11:37 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 485 SIKHAKHANE SINAKHO NORTHWOOD
2 181 PRINSLOO MARCO GRANTLEIGH COLLEGE
3 729 MAGAGULA NSIZWAZEKHETHELO WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 168 MVIMBE SIFSO GLENWOOD
5 273 KHUZWAYO LUTHANDO IXOPO ATHLETICS
6 546 MSEZANE NTSIKA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
7 761 MKHIZE FISOKUHLE UMZINYATHI

36 11:43 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 13 SHABALALA LETHIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 217 NJAPHA OWAMI INANDA
3 114 PRETORIUS JANIQUE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
4 437 MAGUBANE NOKUNQOBA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 595 KOEKEMOER DAYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

37 11:43 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 714 HUDSON CASSIDY TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 759 ZONDI AMANDA UMZINYATHI
3 15 SITHOLE STEMBISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 372 HAGILE AMANDA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 232 NJAPHA OWAMI INANDA PUMA

38 11:49 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 142 TERRY LEWIS EPG
2 410 NGUBANE BAYANDA MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 459 COCKSEDGE GUY MICHAELHOUSE
4 702 XOLO THOMAS TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
5 707 MTHEMBU ABANDE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 378 HAKIZIMANA OWAM LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
7 407 MAKANYA NTSIKELELO MARITZBURG COLLEGE

39 11:49 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 440 SHEZI SIBONGAKONKE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 198 MUSHONGA SHINGAI HILTON COLLEGE
3 306 TEMBO KELVIN KZN INDIV 1
4 406 LAWRENCE RUZAID MARITZBURG COLLEGE
5 695 NKOMO SIMELELA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 411 TSHABALALA SIPHESIHLE MARITZBURG COLLEGE

40 12:02 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 464 AFOLAYAN SEUN MICHAELHOUSE
2 52 KHULUSE SIQINISEKISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 611 HATTING MORNE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 813 VAN ROOYEN JOSH WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
5 157 KHULUSE SIQINISEKISO FASTMOVER ATHLETICS
6 553 KHANYANA GCINA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
7 742 KORFF ZANE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH

41 12:02 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 57 MKHWEBANE BANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 617 NQCOBO SIPHEWE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 686 NKOSI N SEKUSILE
4 462 TAMSANQA ZAKWE MICHAELHOUSE
5 791 SITHOLE SIYANDA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 349 ISMAIL UWAIS KZN INDIV 3
7 53 SHOBA PHILA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

42 12:02 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 694 MUNGA MUHUNGA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 412 REDDY BRAD MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 185 GUMEDE WANDILE GRANTLEIGH COLLEGE
4 773 NKOSI MESULA UMZINYATHI
5 615 SIZANI ALUNCEDO PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 445 TERRY JOHN MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 56 SIBEKO THUSA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

43 12:08 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 192 MATHONSI AKHONA GREYTON HIGH SCHOOL
2 310 NGEMA SNETHEMBA KZN INDIV 1
3 155 CELE KHLULIWE FASTMOVER ATHLETICS
4 381 MAJOLA NOLWAZI LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 280 WOOD EVELYN IXOPO ATHLETICS
6 46 DUBAZABE THEMBELIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

44 12:08 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 442 MSOMI OLWETHU MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 126 STRYDOM CLARISSA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 312 MOCKE KEREN KZN INDIV 1
4 42 THABEDE NOKUBONGA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 39 CELE KHLULIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

45 12:14 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 627 GAINES MARK PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 201 MOLOTO VIWE HILTON COLLEGE
3 726 MYBURG CURTIS TREVERTON COLLEGE
4 779 SHABALALA NDUMISO UMZINYATHI
5 452 DLAMINI SIYABONGA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 174 ATWILL RORY GLENWOOD
7 637 SYED JUNAID PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

46 12:14 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 467 GOMES MICHAEL MICHAELHOUSE
2 750 CHIDZONGA PANASHE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
3 350 STANDER GARRICK (T44) KZN INDIV 3
4 489 ZINZAN GEORGE NORTHWOOD
5 638 MZOBE MFUNDO PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 628 HASSIM SAIFULLAH PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

47 12:14 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 414 MCHUNU NTUTHUKO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 673 MAKHANYA MPENDULO ROCKFIELD
3 730 MAHAYE MINENHLE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 321 LA VITA NIELAN KZN INDIV 1
5 634 AMLA MIEKAEEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 393 GWAYI MUZIWAMANDLA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL

48 12:14 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 475 NGOBESE NJABULO NFHS
2 76 KHOLWANE SPHESIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 632 NDBELE ANDISWA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 390 CELE DESMOND LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 705 MORROW CHRIS WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 778 KHUMALO BONGUKUTHULA UMZINYATHI

49 12:20 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 449 NZIMANDE SPHELELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 127 LARDANT TATUM DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 89 VAN GRUNING CARMEN CARTER HIGH SCHOOL
4 622 PATHER SARAH BIANCA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 64 NDLOVU SINENHLANHLA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 319 MHLANZI TRACY KZN INDIV 1

50 12:20 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 222 KHANYILE SENEME INANDA
2 625 SITHOLE AMANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 388 ZULU SILINDILE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
4 128 SCHLANDERS CAILTYN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 775 MATHONSI LETHIWE UMZINYATHI
6 237 KHANYILE SENEME INANDA PUMA

51 12:25 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 781 ADLER NICHOLAS WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 587 NAIDOO JASSIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 710 MPATI HLAKO TREVERTON COLLEGE
4 541 MSANI KAMVELIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
5 500 LUTHULI SBONAKALISO OGWINI
6 436 XULU BONGANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 585 LANGA BANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

52 12:25 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 499 MNGADI ANDILE OGWINI
2 165 DE LANGE ANDRE GLENWOOD
3 590 SITHOLE THEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 432 KHUMALO SENZO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 786 NTSHANGA LIYEMA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 757 SITHOLE THAPELO UMZINYATHI
7 296 JACOBSZ REINHARDT KZN INDIV 1

53 12:31 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 295 MOODLEY KAITLYN KZN INDIV 1
2 422 MBHATHA OLWETHU MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 732 NGCOBO NOMPILO UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
4 9 MTHEMBU SILINDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 108 SOOKDEO SAYALI DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
6 428 ZUMA ANELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 6 KHUMALO SILINDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 424 HLOPHE CANDY MGUNGU ATHLETICS

54 12:31 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 215 SERAKOENG NTHABISENG INANDA
2 698 PRETORIUS EMMA TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
3 755 SHELEMBE APHIWE UMZINYATHI
4 230 SERAKOENG NTHABISENG INANDA PUMA
5 8 THWALA AMANDA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 423 NGUBO AMANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 107 POWERS REGAN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
8 430 MVEMVE AMANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS

55 12:37 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 438 SHANGE AYANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 762 SOKHELA THULANI UMZINYATHI
3 596 JABOBSZ REINHARDT PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 274 SIBIYA NSUKEZINHLE IXOPO ATHLETICS
5 544 MNGUNI ASIPHILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
6 28 DUMA MLUNGISI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 30 NYEMBE OLWETHU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

56 12:37 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 23 MABASO FANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 547 GUMEDE SIKANYISO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 760 MDLULI BANDILE UMZINYATHI
4 167 COIMBRA KYLE GLENWOOD
5 24 MABASO SANDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 761 MKHIZE FISOKUHLE UMZINYATHI

57 12:43 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 712 LICEN MICAELA TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 595 KOEKEMOER DAYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 13 SHABALALA LETHIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 437 MAGUBANE NOKUNQOBA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 272 PHUNGULA SNENHLANHLA IXOPO ATHLETICS
6 19 GUMBI ZANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 15 SITHOLE STEMBISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

58 12:43 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 271 NGUBANI PHILISIWE IXOPO ATHLETICS
2 113 PHILLIPS NICOLE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 253 GUMEDE SIPHUMELELE INANDA QADI
4 12 SHABANGU THANDIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 759 ZONDI AMANDA UMZINYATHI
6 18 TSHABALA LETHULWAZI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 21 KWANELE SHABANGU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

59 12:45 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 376 NENE SLINDILE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL

60 12:45 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 602 VAN NIEKERK MAURITZ PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 380 DLAMINI THANDOLWAKHE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
3 304 VAN NIEKERK MAURITZ KZN INDIV 1
4 183 HLATSHWAYO NKOSI GRANTLEIGH COLLEGE
5 473 MBELU MPUMELELO NFHS

61 12:45 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 701 ZONDO ARLICIA TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB

62 12:45 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 474 MOROKE XOLELA NFHS
2 169 VAN DER MERWE MARVIN GLENWOOD
3 191 XULU SIYABONGA GREYTON HIGH SCHOOL

63 12:49 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 685 MSIBI M SEKUSILE
2 766 MNTAMBO MELUSI UMZINYATHI
3 439 KHUMALO THEMBELANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 142 TERRY LEWIS EPG
5 608 MUHANZI JOE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

64 12:49 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 719 SITHOMO LUYANDA TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 550 SIYOTHULA INATHI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 765 ZITHA SANDILE UMZINYATHI
4 441 ZONDI NJABULO MGUNGU ATHLETICS

65 12:55 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 34 VRIES TARYN AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 347 MUZAMA DEBORAH KZN INDIV 3
3 796 MKHIZE NOKWETHEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 520 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
5 122 KROUTZ BROOKLYN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

66 12:55 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 121 KROUTZ TATUM DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 35 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 505 DLOMO MANDISA OGWINI
4 718 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON COLLEGE

67 13:01 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 283 ANELE ANELE IXOPO ATHLETICS
2 55 SIBISI SANDILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 445 TERRY JOHN MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 782 AKKER GROVE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
5 612 MAKETA SIMBARASHE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 552 CHONCO LUNGELO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
7 57 MKHWEBANE BANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 611 HATTING MORNE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

68 13:01 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 385 MOYA AUSTIN LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
2 621 MUHANZI JOE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 52 KHULUSE SIQINISEKISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 446 SITHOLE LUYANDA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 703 BUTHELEZI LWAZI TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
6 51 NENE SICELOKUHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 447 ZULU ZAMOKUHLE MGUNGU ATHLETICS

69 13:01 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 508 SHINGA STHABISO OGWINI
2 53 SHOBA PHILA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 773 NKOSI MESULA UMZINYATHI
4 617 NQCOBO SIPHEWE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 448 ZWANE MPILO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 384 MNEMBE KWAZI LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
7 54 SHONGWE SIPHESIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

70 13:07 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 443 MZAIBUKO NALEDI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
2 609 BOMPASS JESSICA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 507 VILAKAZI MBALENHLE OGWINI
4 123 MARIMUTHU SENAYSHA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 38 VAND DER WYSTER NOSIPHO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 41 KHUMALO NONJABULO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 45 MNCUBE NONTOBEKO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

71 13:07 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 42 THABEDE NOKUBONGA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 279 MKHIZE ANDISWA IXOPO ATHLETICS
3 312 MOCKE KEREN KZN INDIV 1
4 125 BOPHELA SIPHOKHAZI DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 442 MSOMI OLWETHU MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 39 CELE KHLULIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 46 DUBAZABE THEMBELIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

72 13:13 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 325 NGCOBO THUBELIHLE.WANDILE KZN INDIV 1
2 415 PIPER SHAUN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 628 HASSIM SAIFULLAH PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 558 GRAY-DEH FRANKLIN PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
5 391 MOYA JUSTIN LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
6 136 NGCOBO WANDILE DURBAN UNIV OF TECH

73 13:13 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 199 MATTISON ROBERT HILTON COLLEGE
2 174 ATWILL RORY GLENWOOD
3 739 SIKHOSANA LWAZI UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
4 452 DLAMINI SIYABONGA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
5 70 GAMA SANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 630 TAYLOR DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

74 13:13 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 466 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS MICHAELHOUSE
2 71 MAHLAMBI SIPHO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 531 DUBE SCELO OSIZWENI
4 635 SMITH HANRO PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 350 STANDER GARRICK (T44) KZN INDIV 3

75 13:19 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 319 MHLANZI TRACY KZN INDIV 1
2 449 NZIMANDE SPHELELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
3 68 MTSHALI LONDIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 775 MATHONSI LETHIWE UMZINYATHI
5 625 SITHOLE AMANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 63 MDAKANE THABILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

76 13:19 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 64 NDLOVU SINENHLANHLA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 510 SIBIYA SLINDILE OGWINI
3 221 NGOBESE MANGALISO INANDA
4 149 MZOBE NOLUTHANDO FAST FEET
5 130 DUNLOP HEATHER DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
6 285 DLAMINI THEMBAYONA IXOPO ATHLETICS

77 13:19 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 129 KISTEN CHLOE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 236 NGOBESE MANGALISO INANDA PUMA
3 526 SIBISI THENJIWE OSIZWENI
4 66 SIBISI THENJIWE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 65 KHUMALO NOMFUNDO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

78 13:25 Final Girls 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 231 NGUBANE HELEN INANDA PUMA
2 247 GUMEDE LUSANDA INANDA QADI
3 584 GASS ALYSSA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 96 VAN LOGGERENBERG MICHELLE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 517 ZULU PHUMZILE OSIZWENI
6 421 MADLALA MAKHOSAZANE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 293 DELANGE DEMI KZN INDIV 1
8 248 LUTHULI LUSANDA INANDA QADI
9 97 FERRAR TANZIN DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
10 427 ZONDI NOXOLO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
11 244 MKHUNYA MANDISA INANDA QADI
12 105 BOLTON TYRA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
13 429 ZUMA MAKHOSI MGUNGU ATHLETICS

79 13:32 Final Boys 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 758 MTHETHWA SCELO UMZINYATHI
2 249 NDLOVU BERNARD INANDA QADI
3 433 MNIKATHI SANDILE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 588 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 540 NKONYENI THUBELIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
6 699 HAYLOCK NATHAN TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
7 752 ELLIS DANIEL WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
8 401 NENE SBUSISO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
9 756 KHUMALO OWETHU UMZINYATHI
10 251 MSOMI MSIZI INANDA QADI
11 591 ELLIS DANIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
12 250 NDINDWA NDUMISO INANDA QADI

80 13:39 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 16 DLAMINI GUGU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 252 NGUBANE ASANDA INANDA QADI
3 374 MTHEMBU VIRGINIA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
4 746 MADLALA SIMANGALISO UMZIMKHULU
5 501 MONAKALI BALISA OGWINI
6 14 THWALA STHEMBISO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 10 MABASO SIPHESIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 17 BRAIN MATRANGEE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

81 13:46 Final Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 572 SHOZI PHILELINKOSI PORT SHEPSTONE
2 27 MTHANTI MLUNGISI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 684 DLAMINI D SEKUSILE
4 545 ZONDO VUKILE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
5 795 WATT ELIJAH WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 518 RAMOKHOASE THAPELO OSIZWENI
7 25 RAMO THABELO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 744 LAMBERT CHRISTIAN WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
9 22 DANISA SAKHILE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
10 26 MTHEMBU NTOKOZO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

82 13:53 Final Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 747 MJWARA SILINDILE UMZIMKHULU
2 735 DLAMINI SAMKELISIWE UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
3 33 NOKULUNGA SHABALALA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

83 14:00 B Final Girls 19 HighJump No data.

84 14:00 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 693 MULLER DOMINICK WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 787 OLCKERS RIAN WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
3 821 MERE KOKETSO WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 175 GWATIDZO TINOVONGA GLENWOOD
5 724 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN TRAVIS TREVERTON COLLEGE

85 14:00 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 234 MOCHOCHOKO KEKETSO INANDA PUMA
2 720 NGCOBO SETHU TREVERTON COLLEGE

86 14:00 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 171 SLABBERT MARTHINUS GLENWOOD
2 577 MABASO MLUNGISI PORT SHEPSTONE
3 556 BYRAGEE JOSH PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
4 723 PHAKOE THATO TREVERTON COLLEGE

87 14:00 Final Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 764 MHLONGO SIFISO UMZINYATHI
2 521 MASONDO SANELE OSIZWENI
3 408 VAN ROOYEN CAMPBELL MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 36 MBELE LEHLOHOLOLO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 704 MINNIE RYAN WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 603 DE VILLIERS RENIER PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 257 GUMEDE MLUNGISI INANDA QADI
8 522 NDLOVU SYABONGA OSIZWENI
9 731 MATTHEWS LUKE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH

88 14:07 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 748 JILEKA APHELELE UMZIMKHULU
2 47 GUMEDE NCOMEKA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 170 GOODING CAITLYN GLENWOOD
4 770 MVELASE XOLILE UMZINYATHI
5 156 GUMEDE NCOMEKA FASTMOVER ATHLETICS
6 233 LEHOPA THATOHATSI INANDA PUMA
7 218 LEHOPA THATOHATSI INANDA
8 692 KAVANAGH TAYLA ST MARYS DSG
9 311 LOUW NICOLE KZN INDIV 1
10 40 NGIDI NOMTHANDAZO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

89 14:07 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 238 MZINGI ANELISA INANDA PUMA
2 776 MTSHALI NOKUKHANYA UMZINYATHI
3 223 MZINGI ANELISA INANDA
4 67 NOKHOSI SHANDU AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 749 GCINA NONHLANHLA UMZIMKHULU
6 339 MTSHALI NOKUKHANYA KZN INDIV 2
7 624 MIKAYLA CRAIG PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

90 14:17 Final Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 524 XIMBA LINDOKUHLE OSIZWENI
2 158 NYALI KHANYA FASTMOVER ATHLETICS
3 444 MAHASE BONANG MGUNGU ATHLETICS
4 463 VAN DER HOVEN THOMAS MICHAELHOUSE
5 61 NYALI KHANYA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 671 MAZIBUKO SITHABISO ROCKFIELD
7 771 MABASO MVUSELELO UMZINYATHI
8 487 MFEKA MFUNDO NORTHWOOD
9 184 MDLADLA MUZI GRANTLEIGH COLLEGE
10 784 BUTLER JAMES WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
11 555 THWALA KHETHA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
12 525 MTAMBO STHEMBISO OSIZWENI
13 49 NDLELA WILLING AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
14 50 NDLOVU SIYABONGA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
15 59 MTHOMBENI MDUDUZI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

91 14:24 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 490 MOYO MUSA NORTHWOOD
2 286 NGCOBO MINENHLE IXOPO ATHLETICS
3 528 MANHENGE KHAIN OSIZWENI
4 392 GULIWE TSHEPANG LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 81 ZONDO THULANI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 511 KHUMALO SIYABONGA OGWINI
7 476 MKHIZE SILE NFHS
8 262 MATHENGA MBULELENI INANDA QADI
9 777 NGUBANE SANELE UMZINYATHI
10 676 MKHWANAZI BONGELANI ROCKFIELD
11 451 MJARA LINDELANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
12 557 MABIKA LINDOKUHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
13 159 ZONDO THULANI FASTMOVER ATHLETICS
14 208 MTHEMBU NKANYISO HOLLYWOOD
15 527 MAHLOANE LEBOHANG OSIZWENI
16 83 ZUNGU BANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
17 263 KHAMBULE THULASANG INANDA QADI
18 780 MTHABELA ANDISWA UMZINYATHI
19 530 MOLUTSI KOOS OSIZWENI
20 74 NDIMA SICELUKUTHULA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
21 73 MBATHA NKOSINATHI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
22 80 KOOS MDUTSI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

92 14:39 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 502 BUTHELEZI MBALENHLE OGWINI

93 14:55 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 626 CLOETE CELINE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

94 15:03 Final Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 765 ZITHA SANDILE UMZINYATHI
2 605 TEMBO KELVIN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 607 COETZEE DYLLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

95 15:07 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 486 NDLOVU SIYEMUKELA NORTHWOOD
2 171 SLABBERT MARTHINUS GLENWOOD

96 15:11 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 175 GWATIDZO TINOVONGA GLENWOOD
2 82 MTHEMBU NTOKOZO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 78 NKOSI MANDLENKOSI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 75 NGUBESE SPHELELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

97 15:25 Final Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 43 SILINDILE XIMBA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 610 LOUW NICOLE PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 721 PRIGGE ANJA TREVERTON COLLEGE
4 767 MNCUNU NONTOBEKO UMZINYATHI
5 309 DE WIT LUZAAN KZN INDIV 1
6 170 GOODING CAITLYN GLENWOOD
7 40 NGIDI NOMTHANDAZO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 770 MVELASE XOLILE UMZINYATHI
9 47 GUMEDE NCOMEKA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
10 769 ZULU SIBONGAKONKE UMZINYATHI
11 768 STHOLE NOKUTHULA UMZINYATHI

98 15:25 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 624 MIKAYLA CRAIG PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 260 MENZIES ZUSIPHE INANDA QADI
3 387 SHABALALA SCELOKUHLE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL

99 15:29 Final Boys 19 400m No data.

100 15:33 Final Girls 19 400m No data.

101 15:37 Final Girls 17 400m No data.

102 15:41 Final Boys 17 400m No data.

103 15:45 Final Girls 16 200m No data.

104 15:49 Final Boys 16 200m No data.

105 15:53 Final Girls 15 200m No data.

106 15:55 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 717 BYDAWELL LUKE TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 727 LIDDLE JEAN WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
3 600 BRONKHORST RUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

107 15:55 A Final Boys 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 793 VAN VUUREN VINCENT WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
2 587 NAIDOO JASSIEL PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 400 NDLOVU NTANDO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 538 SIMAMANE DUMISANI PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL

108 15:57 Final Boys 15 200m No data.

109 16:01 Final Girls 14 200m No data.

110 16:05 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 373 CHILIZA FATIMA LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL

111 16:05 B Final Girls 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 106 HOLDER TATUM DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 570 SIKUTSHWA NANDE PORT SHEPSTONE
3 104 SMITHER SANORA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
4 709 MINNAAR CHRISTIN TREVERTON COLLEGE

112 16:05 Final Boys 14 200m No data.

113 16:09 Final Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 294 FOURIE CERIAN KZN INDIV 1
2 246 NTSOLI THAMELA INANDA QADI
3 496 LEKENA THLOPISO OGWINI
4 370 MTHEMBU KUKUYE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
5 427 ZONDI NOXOLO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
6 517 ZULU PHUMZILE OSIZWENI
7 103 SLACK EMMA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
8 293 DELANGE DEMI KZN INDIV 1
9 421 MADLALA MAKHOSAZANE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
10 426 ZONDI ANELE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
11 425 HLONGWANE NOXOLO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
12 429 ZUMA MAKHOSI MGUNGU ATHLETICS

114 16:13 Final Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 402 MOORE ZACHARY MARITZBURG COLLEGE
2 588 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 756 KHUMALO OWETHU UMZINYATHI
4 733 DUBE ANDISWA UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
5 301 HIGGS OWEN KZN INDIV 1
6 434 GUMEDE SAMKELO MGUNGU ATHLETICS
7 758 MTHETHWA SCELO UMZINYATHI
8 435 KUBHEKA KHETHA MGUNGU ATHLETICS
9 433 MNIKATHI SANDILE MGUNGU ATHLETICS

115 16:17 Final Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 716 STONE DANIEL TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 275 SIKHOSANE SBONGELENI IXOPO ATHLETICS
3 753 FOWLER LUKE WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
4 337 TSHAPHA PHELELANI KZN INDIV 2
5 763 TSHAPHA PHELELANI UMZINYATHI
6 29 KUBHEKA MANDLA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 542 SITHOLE SABELO PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
8 404 HIGGENS OWEN MARITZBURG COLLEGE
9 518 RAMOKHOASE THAPELO OSIZWENI
10 359 TSHAPHA PHELELANI KZN INDIV 4

116 16:21 Final Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 112 CHETTY KIONA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
2 594 FOURIE CERIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
3 734 NCUBE ZIBUYILE UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
4 713 DRUMMOND GRACE TREVERTON COLLEGE
5 11 MASKANE NOXOLO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 111 VAN DER LINDE JADE DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
7 593 FENGER TYRA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM

117 16:25 Final Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 460 ZOLA SOKHELA MICHAELHOUSE
2 256 NGCOBO LANGELIHLE INANDA QADI
3 37 THWALA NKULULEKO AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 736 HADEBE KHETHELO UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
5 575 SHEZI LUTHANDO PORT SHEPSTONE
6 741 HENDERSON CALYB WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
7 549 NDAULE SIPHESIHLE PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
8 521 MASONDO SANELE OSIZWENI
9 258 MYENI MANDLAKHE INANDA QADI
10 792 SPARKS JOSHUA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
11 522 NDLOVU SYABONGA OSIZWENI
12 255 MBAMBO NDUMISO INANDA QADI
13 785 CAWCUTT JOSH WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
14 523 PHUNGULA AYANDA OSIZWENI

118 16:29 Final Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 519 XIMBA SILINDILE OSIZWENI
2 574 ZOZWANA ELLEN PORT SHEPSTONE
3 33 NOKULUNGA SHABALALA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 116 GAREEB SASHA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 254 MBUYAZI NGOMUSA INANDA QADI
6 32 THEMBELIHLE XIMBA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 31 MABHENA NOLWAZI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

119 16:49 Final Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 338 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE KZN INDIV 2
2 509 KUNENE SPHESIHLE OGWINI
3 772 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE UMZINYATHI
4 488 GOODWIN DWAYNE NORTHWOOD
5 790 SAAYMAN BENNA WESTVILLE BOYS HIGH
6 360 NDAWONDE SIWAKHILE KZN INDIV 4
7 672 SPHESIHLE KUNENE ROCKFIELD
8 259 GUMEDE LINDOKUHLE INANDA QADI
9 50 NDLOVU SIYABONGA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
10 173 JOUBERT TRISTAN GLENWOOD
11 444 MAHASE BONANG MGUNGU ATHLETICS
12 614 DE SCALLY NICHOLAS PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
13 554 PHEWA SIYA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
14 281 CELE KWANELE IXOPO ATHLETICS
15 774 MSOMI NTOKOZO UMZINYATHI
16 58 MSIMANGO KWANELE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
17 172 GOGE LESEDI GLENWOOD

120 16:53 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 629 MADUWA PHELANI PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 560 MYENI SYOTHULA PINETOWN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
3 675 SIYABONGA MASHABANE ROCKFIELD
4 738 KHATHI CEBO UMLAZI DEVELOPMENT
5 578 MADIKIZELA EMIHLE PORT SHEPSTONE
6 413 MBAMBO MFUNDO MARITZBURG COLLEGE
7 79 HLATSWAYO NHLOSENHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
8 207 MKHIZE SYANDA HOLLYWOOD
9 529 MGAGA SIPHESIHLE OSIZWENI
10 451 MJARA LINDELANI MGUNGU ATHLETICS
11 677 GOBA SPHAMANDLA ROCKFIELD
12 69 FALITEIN SIHPESIHLE AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
13 208 MTHEMBU NKANYISO HOLLYWOOD
14 530 MOLUTSI KOOS OSIZWENI
15 450 NGUBANE MINENHLE MGUNGU ATHLETICS
16 528 MANHENGE KHAIN OSIZWENI

121 16:57 Final Boys 14 400m No data.

122 17:01 Final Girls 14 400m No data.

123 17:05 Final Boys 15 400m No data.

124 17:09 Final Girls 15 400m No data.

125 17:13 Final Boys 16 400m No data.

126 17:17 Final Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 377 SHANGASE PHUMELELE LIV VILLAGE SCHOOL
2 303 NAUDE AMY KZN INDIV 1
3 519 XIMBA SILINDILE OSIZWENI
4 31 MABHENA NOLWAZI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
5 35 MSIBI MBALI AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 32 THEMBELIHLE XIMBA AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

127 17:21 Final Girls 17 200m No data.

128 17:25 Final Boys 17 200m No data.

129 17:29 Final Girls 19 200m No data.

130 17:33 Final Boys 19 200m No data.

131 17:37 Final Girls 14 100m No data.

132 17:40 Final Boys 14 100m No data.

133 17:43 Final Girls 15 100m No data.

134 17:46 Final Boys 15 100m No data.

135 17:49 Final Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 796 MKHIZE NOKWETHEMBA PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
2 718 HICKENBOTHAM GEMMA TREVERTON COLLEGE
3 34 VRIES TARYN AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 117 MARIMUTHU CAMISHKA DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
5 520 DUBAZANE THEMBELIHLE OSIZWENI
6 601 STUURMAN KAYDEN PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
7 119 HIRST HANNAH DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

136 17:52 Final Boys 16 100m No data.

137 17:55 Final Girls 17 100m No data.

138 17:58 Final Boys 17 100m No data.

139 18:01 Final Girls 19 100m No data.

140 18:04 Final Boys 19 100m No data.

141 18:08 Final Girls 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM INANDA QADI
2 RELAY TEAM TREVERTON COLLEGE
3 RELAY TEAM AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 RELAY TEAM OGWINI
5 RELAY TEAM B DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
6 RELAY TEAM UMZINYATHI
7 RELAY TEAM A DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

142 18:12 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM TREVERTON COLLEGE
2 RELAY TEAM OGWINI
3 RELAY TEAM HILTON COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM UMZINYATHI
5 RELAY TEAM AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM

143 18:12 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM TOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
2 RELAY TEAM INANDA QADI
3 RELAY TEAM MARITZBURG COLLEGE
4 RELAY TEAM GRANTLEIGH COLLEGE

144 18:16 Final Girls 19 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM INANDA QADI
2 RELAY TEAM B DANVILLE PARK GIRLS
3 RELAY TEAM PUMA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 RELAY TEAM UMZINYATHI
5 RELAY TEAM AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
6 RELAY TEAM OGWINI
7 RELAY TEAM A DANVILLE PARK GIRLS

145 18:20 Final Boys 19 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM INANDA QADI
2 RELAY TEAM MARITZBURG COLLEGE
3 RELAY TEAM AMAJUBA INVITATIONAL TEAM
4 RELAY TEAM OGWINI
5 RELAY TEAM UMZINYATHI