Startlist

1 15:30 Final Girls 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 448 SMIT MIEKE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 234 OX SHERELDA LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
3 316 MEKUTO SOSULWE NOORDER PAARL
4 766 ROUX WILMIEN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 141 PARRIS ANITA FAIRMONT
6 399 CILLIERS MARIETJIE PAREL VALLEI HS
7 179 SAS CHENIQUE HTS DROSDY
8 669 WILLIAMS SHANIEL ROBINVALE
9 789 WILLIAMS BEYONCE WP DEVELOPMENT
10 743 WARNICK IMONE VOORUITSIG
11 444 VAN ROOYEN MONDREY PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 454 TYATYELA ZIMMY PUMA INVITATIONAL

2 15:30 Final Girls 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 321 ABRAHAMS NICOLE NOORDER PAARL
2 53 APPOLIS AMBER BREERIVIER
3 26 JOOSTE TAMICA BOTTELARY
4 704 BOTHA KASANDRA STRAND HS
5 405 NEL LANAH PAREL VALLEI HS
6 7 OOSTHUIZEN ANINE BLOEMHOF
7 265 HULLEY CHARLIE MILNERTON
8 82 FREDRICKS MEGAN CLOETESVILLE
9 187 MOSTERT CAMERON HTS DROSDY
10 686 DELPIERRE TALITHA RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
11 145 DOUGLAS HENRY PAIGE FAIRMONT
12 6 BOTHA MARELIE BLOEMHOF
13 689 RULE LARA RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
14 AFRIKA VIRGIL-LEE HTS DROSDY IND

3 15:37 Final Boys 14 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 468 REES GARRICK PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 670 TUMULOMA GAYLOR ROBINVALE
3 74 KAROOLS DENZIL CLOETESVILLE
4 748 THOMAS LUDUWAAN VOORUITSIG
5 758 MICHAELS THRONE WORCESTER GYM IND
6 119 BRITS OCKERT DR MALAN
7 51 CONRADIE CHARLTON BREERIVIER
8 24 JAFTA CHARLTON BOTTELARY
9 210 MGFAMTHINI SIYANDA KAYAMANDI
10 462 OCKHUIS RONLEE PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 473 LUTHO KELELO PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 459 MAQHUBELA LUKHOYO PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 460 VAN ROOI LLEWELLYN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 SEPTEMBER CHRISTOPHER ESSELENPARK

4 15:37 Final Boys 15 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 215 SIYABULELA SAM KAYAMANDI
2 426 VISAGIE ULYNN PIKETBERG
3 407 VAN LIL MIGAN PAREL VALLEI HS
4 494 KETELO LUTHO PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 715 VAN STADEN JUAN STRAND HS
6 727 JAARS DAMIAN TYGERBERG BOYS
7 799 BOOYSEN OWEN WP DEVELOPMENT
8 672 KALEMBA ESPOIR ROBINVALE
9 148 BONODO DAMIEN FAIRMONT
10 NTHAKASANA THAPELO VUSISIZWE
11 266 LEE NIZAAM MILNERTON
12 121 SMIT DEHAN DR MALAN
13 99 STEYN JOSHUA CURRO SITARI
14 367 BARKHUIZEN THIAS PAARL GIMNASIUM
15 211 MATU NANDA KAYAMANDI
16 406 RALL MATTHEW PAREL VALLEI HS
17 488 MAY NICOLIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 796 JARIES DAMAIN WP DEVELOPMENT
19 MAKHETHA TIANG VUSISIZWE
20 503 DU BOIS GUHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
21 MOSALA DIKUPO VUSISIZWE
22 509 ESTERHUISEN DURIZEN PUMA INVITATIONAL

5 15:44 Final Girls 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 136 JORDAAN ALME ENDUROCAD
2 151 KISS KAYLA FAIRMONT
3 513 SOLOMONS MARELIZE PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 58 JOSEPH KATE-LYNN BREERIVIER
5 15 DU PLESSIS ANTOINETTE BLOEMHOF
6 805 MESHAM ALEXA WP DEVELOPMENT

6 15:44 Final Girls 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 32 NQUMASHE ATHEMBA BOTTELARY
2 224 SWARTS SHALLDINE KYLEMORE
3 690 LODWICK KATE RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
4 155 VAN ROOYEN AAKIFAH FAIRMONT
5 818 GIBBS KIA WP DEVELOPMENT
6 536 MASILO CRICENTIA PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 63 BOTES ABIGAIL BREERIVIER
8 198 AFRICA VIRNITA HTS DROSDY
9 694 VAN ASWEGEN MAJA STELLENBOCH
10 TAWWTI BABALWA VUSISIZWE

7 15:44 Final Girls 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 330 VISSER GENEVIEVE NOORDER PAARL
2 67 JELLEM RONELDA BREERIVIER
3 829 MAART LEANCHON WP DEVELOPMENT
4 589 ROSSOUW LARA PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 90 FREDRICKS WILLANE CLOETESVILLE
6 36 ADAMS SIMONE BOTTELARY
7 21 HAYES BEA BLOEMHOF
8 138 SHANGE YANDISWA ENDUROCAD
9 243 LYOS MIYA LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
10 586 SMITH JJ PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 88 AFRIKA LIZAAN CLOETESVILLE
12 583 DE WAAL KAYLA PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 581 SCHLEHMEYER CAITLYN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 582 SCHLEHMEYER NICOLETTE PUMA INVITATIONAL

8 15:45 B Final Girls 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 193 ROSSOUW ALIZA HTS DROSDY
2 515 DU PLESSIS CARLA PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 12 BARNARD SIBELLA BLOEMHOF
4 270 BOTHA ANUK MILNERTON
5 PRETORIUS BENITHA PUMA INVITATIONAL

9 15:45 B Final Girls 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 219 NELSON JUNITA KYLEMORE
2 475 LANE KAYLA PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 98 POWER JANEY CURRO SITARI
4 3 MALAN GRETA BLOEMHOF
5 705 LOURENS CARLA STRAND HS

10 15:45 A Final Boys 15 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MAKRIEGA DARRYL KYLEMORE
2 730 BRINK DIETER TYGERBERG BOYS
3 131 MPUMELA THEO EDGEMEAD
4 372 PRETORIUS CHRISTIAAN PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 188 SNELL JP HTS DROSDY
6 2201 BARRON 1 ANZILLEL KYLEMORE
7 753 HOOP JOEL VOORUITSIG
8 43 BOOYSENS MATAYO BREDASDORP
9 104 MARKUS GINO DIRKIE UYS TIERE

11 15:51 Final Boys 16 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 273 BRUMMER NTANDO MILNERTON
2 31 SPONDO NEVILLE BOTTELARY
3 242 ENGELBRECHT MELVIN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
4 128 BOOYSEN CURTIS DR MALAN
5 778 BEZUIDENHOUT JADEN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 MTWENDLELA SONWABO VUSISIZWE
7 808 MAART JARRED WP DEVELOPMENT
8 521 SMITH DONWIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 30 JOOSTE SHERWIN BOTTELARY
11 NDENGANE CALVIN VUSISIZWE
12 809 MAREGELE MICARDO WP DEVELOPMENT
13 527 MACI MABASA PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 718 STEYN GIOVANNI STRAND HS
15 816 AYYOUB ELYAS WP DEVELOPMENT

12 15:51 Final Boys 17 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 66 KLINK TAIRIQ BREERIVIER
2 695 LE ROUX ALBERTUNS STELLENBOCH
3 414 BRUMMER NIKLAAS PAREL VALLEI HS
4 227 SMITH GILLON KYLEMORE
5 ZOLA SIMTHANDILE VUSISIZWE
6 825 KIRBY JOSHUA WP DEVELOPMENT
7 158 ESSOP JIHAD FAIRMONT
8 218 ESHILE MPAYIPELI KAYAMANDI
9 559 WOLSTENHOLME JACO PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 35 DU PLESSIS KAYLAM BOTTELARY
11 325 SEPTEMBER JENOWIN NOORDER PAARL
12 826 NKENTLE KEITH WP DEVELOPMENT
13 543 DAMENS DELANO PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 821 KEANU SWARTZ WP DEVELOPMENT
15 562 BRUMMER TANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 554 SKITI LOYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 546 ADAMS RICK PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 SKITI LOYISO DESMOND TUTU
19 SAULS ROMANO PUMA INVITATIONAL
20 FORTUIN CURTIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
21 712 BRITZ ROHAN STRAND HS

13 15:51 Final Boys 19 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MKHOSI YONGA VUSISIZWE
2 287 HAMMOND CALVIN MILNERTON IND
3 38 WILLIAMS JEREMON BOTTELARY
4 332 LAPI SHAUN NOORDER PAARL
5 71 BIEGELAAR FREEK BREERIVIER
6 95 ROBERTSON LEE-CHANDRE CLOETESVILLE
7 693 OSCHE RETIEF STELLENBERG
9 723 RUSSOUW EDWARD STRAND HS
10 282 HAMMOND CALVIN MILNERTON
11 837 FLINK CARLO WP DEVELOPMENT
12 40 SPONDO FERNANDO BOTTELARY
13 93 SCHEEPERS CHRIS CLOETESVILLE
14 598 MATHE SIYABONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 836 THOMAS STANLEY WP DEVELOPMENT
16 596 VEERAPEN MATTHEW PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 636 BOOISE CHRISTOPHAI PUMA INVITATIONAL

14 16:00 Final Boys 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 167 MENTOR DIVAN FRANSCHOEK
2 466 MEYER JENNIE PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 757 HATTINGH ZHANDER WORCESTER GYM IND
4 402 STOKWE WARNER KHULILE PAREL VALLEI HS
5 25 BEUKES BENITO BOTTELARY
6 183 LOTTERING PETRI HTS DROSDY
7 GOMBERA DUNCAN VUSISIZWE
8 210 MGFAMTHINI SIYANDA KAYAMANDI
9 364 SOULS BRADLEY PAARL GIMNASIUM
10 209 MBIMBI SINOVUYO KAYAMANDI
11 ISAKS JIOVANNI KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
12 SMUTH ROBYN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
13 457 KAYSER BEURICK PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 DU PLESSIS DEON PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 HOFMEESTER NASHVILLE PUMA INVITATIONAL

15 16:04 Final Girls 14 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 257 APRIL TYLOR MILNERTON
2 23 ADAMS LEONTE BOTTELARY
3 684 ROSS KAYLA RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
4 792 MOSES PETRIAAN WP DEVELOPMENT
5 453 NYAKAZA AVIWE PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 144 KRIEL TARA FAIRMONT
7 765 KING SONIA WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 683 BEHNE RACHEL RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
9 791 JONKERS DONIQUE WP DEVELOPMENT

16 16:08 Final Boys 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 802 SOLOMONS AJAY WP DEVELOPMENT
2 131 MPUMELA THEO EDGEMEAD
3 369 SIEBERHAGEN HENNIE PAARL GIMNASIUM
4 147 SATHYAN SREYAMS FAIRMONT
5 UZI VALASHIYA VUSISIZWE
6 729 SOLOMONS AJ TYGERBERG BOYS
7 213 RANGANA SIMPHIWE KAYAMANDI
8 752 TANGO WADE VOORUITSIG
9 492 QAMA KHAYA PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 267 JOHNSON KIAN MILNERTON
11 799 BOOYSEN OWEN WP DEVELOPMENT
12 756 SHWAM BONGOLWETHU VUSISIZWE
13 487 JACK LOYISO PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 800 SOCHOP KEANAN WP DEVELOPMENT
15 798 WILLIAMS JAYDEN WP DEVELOPMENT
16 486 BARENDS TYLO PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 SLABBERT JANNEMAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
19 DLANGAMANDLA JUNIOR PUMA INVITATIONAL
20 PIETERSEN RENALDO ESSELENPARK
21 COLLING JUAN HTS DROSDY IND

17 16:12 Final Girls 15 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 8 VOS ANNEME BLOEMHOF
2 79 ABSOLON AMY 1 CLOETESVILLE
3 27 FRANCES KHANYA BOTTELARY
4 186 VISAGIE VERONIQUE HTS DROSDY
5 481 SCOTT AIMEE PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 716 PIENAAR KARLA STRAND HS
7 146 DU PLESSIS LIZE FAIRMONT
8 755 STEENBERG MELLISA VUSISIZWE
9 77 LACKAY CHANTE CLOETESVILLE
10 476 MAKATELA BAKAMUSO PUMA INVITATIONAL

18 16:16 Final Boys 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 732 FARO DUVAN TYGERBERG BOYS
2 525 FRANCIS MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 249 WILLIAMS JAYDIN MELKBOSSTRAND
4 808 MAART JARRED WP DEVELOPMENT
5 29 BLAAUW RUCHEN BOTTELARY
6 127 VALENSKY TYRIQUE DR MALAN
7 241 KLAASE SELWIN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
8 376 JANTJIES GAIWAN PAARL GIMNASIUM
9 519 VAN HUYSTEEN PHILLIP PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 811 HENDRICKS MANEADO WP DEVELOPMENT
11 28 JACOBS QUEN BOTTELARY
12 523 ARNOLDS JOHNNIC PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 521 SMITH DONWIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 BREYTON PAUL PNA
15 NDHLOMO LAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL

19 16:20 Final Girls 16 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 14 LEE BRONWIN BLOEMHOF
2 428 SMIT ANNIKA PIKETBERG
3 373 LOUW RHEDA JOAN PAARL GIMNASIUM
4 391 VILJOEN ANNEKEN PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 804 BACKERBERG ANNA WP DEVELOPMENT
6 512 JORDAAN ALME PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 268 DE KLERK GINA MILNERTON
8 136 JORDAAN ALME ENDUROCAD
9 17 SYLVESTER AZREA BLOEMHOF

20 16:24 Final Boys 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 108 DE WET FRANCOIS DIRKIE UYS TIERE
2 132 DE ANDRADE GILBERTO EDGEMEAD
3 217 GOBEMI ANTHI KAYAMANDI
4 161 AZIMOV RUSLIN FAIRMONT
5 825 KIRBY JOSHUA WP DEVELOPMENT
6 34 VORSTER MORGAN BOTTELARY
7 695 LE ROUX ALBERTUNS STELLENBOCH
8 85 PHUMAN MOATSI CLOETESVILLE
9 380 DUIKER CONWILL PAARL GIMNASIUM
10 552 SIJAJI AMILA PUMA INVITATIONAL
11 276 PAULSE JUSTIN MILNERTON
12 820 PARKER SUHAIL WP DEVELOPMENT
13 556 SMITH RYAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 826 NKENTLE KEITH WP DEVELOPMENT
15 564 SUNDERLAND JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 828 BROCK COHEN WP DEVELOPMENT
17 562 BRUMMER TANDO PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 824 FIELDS JAMIE WP DEVELOPMENT
19 573 CONRADIE EBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL

21 16:28 Final Girls 17 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 714 EYBERS SUZAAN STRAND HS
2 60 ZEMPIE NADINE BREERIVIER
3 274 HADDAWAY CAILYN MILNERTON
4 541 MUNYATI MERCY PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 84 WENN FARREN CLOETESVILLE
6 199 SWANEPOEL MEAGAN HTS DROSDY
7 61 EFTA COURTNEY BREERIVIER

22 16:28 Final Girls 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 585 WEITSZ JANET PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 139 DIRKSEN SYLVIN ENDUROCAD
3 416 KAPPS RACHEL PAREL VALLEI HS
4 208 NAUDE KLARA HTS DROSDY IND
5 280 UPTON KYRA MILNERTON
6 396 LOUBSER ANLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
7 381 DIPPENAAR CHANTE PAARL GIMNASIUM
8 829 MAART LEANCHON WP DEVELOPMENT
9 587 FOURIE SHAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
10 140 DIPPENAAR CHANTE ENDUROCAD
11 137 TEMANE BEETRICE ENDUROCAD
12 WILLIAMS NONTSIKELELO PUMA INVITATIONAL

23 16:32 Final Boys 19 800m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 741 JACOBS CHARLES VELOCITY
2 165 KHUMALO MATTHEW FAIRMONT
3 600 MADUWA PHELANI PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 309 VD BERG QIANNO-R NEW ORLEANS
5 314 KHUMALO BHEKIZULU NITROCIRCUS
6 37 PETERSON RUDI BOTTELARY
7 69 DAVIDS DAVON BREERIVIER
8 834 VALENTINE MALIEK WP DEVELOPMENT
9 680 TANGO FURLIN ROBINVALE
10 383 ISAACS JERMAINE PAARL GIMNASIUM
11 417 FISHER MIKHAEL PAREL VALLEI HS
12 736 MEYER MICHAEL TYGERBERG BOYS
13 631 TITUS RUBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 626 THEART MAURICE PUMA INVITATIONAL
15 649 HARE DAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
16 618 PERSENSIE JEANPIERE PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 606 NDIKA BONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 NGILAZI GERALD WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

24 16:36 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 401 STOKWE WARNER KHOLEKILE PAREL VALLEI HS
2 181 ADAMS NOLAN HTS DROSDY
3 235 WILLEMSE HUHGLEN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
4 759 UYS JOHAN WORCESTER GYM IND
5 209 MBIMBI SINOVUYO KAYAMANDI
6 COLLINS BREYTON NEW ORLEANS
7 470 SMITH KEEGAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 236 BLAAUW DEVON LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS

25 16:36 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 168 DAMON MICHAEL GRABOUW
2 174 CUPIDO ASHWIN GROENEDAL
3 701 SMIT ALEXANDER STRAND HS
4 463 VD WALT TJ PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 292 HECTOR WILLEM NEW ORLEANS
6 362 VAN NIEKERK O SHEA PAARL GIMNASIUM
7 458 MAARTENS SLABBERT PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 PRINS GABRIEL ESSELENPARK

26 16:40 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 258 UPTON SARAH MILNERTON
2 114 LE GRANGE ANSA DR MALAN
3 441 GALANT NABEELAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 762 DANIELS TAMMY-LEE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 359 GOUWS KARMI PAARL GIMNASIUM

27 16:40 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 117 CROUS TIA DR MALAN
2 452 DWAYI ZIYANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 2 WILLER CECILIA BLOEMHOF
4 49 DU TOIT DEMONIQUE BREERIVIER
5 VAN WYK HAYLEY PNA
6 KING ARTHEA ESSELENPARK

28 16:44 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 190 DRAKE LOUIE HTS DROSDY
2 508 JOHNSON KIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 751 SAMUELS JAMESON VOORUITSIG
4 239 BEUKES DENOVAN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
5 123 HUISAMEN LEO DR MALAN
6 214 DIEPHU SIPHIWO KAYAMANDI
7 300 COETZEE LEE-SHANE NEW ORLEANS

29 16:44 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 496 SIMONS BEVAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 GQETYWA MXOLISI VUSISIZWE
3 673 AVONTUUR ROY-KEANE ROBINVALE
4 368 VAN STADEN PIERRE PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 212 MARWANGANA SIMPIWE KAYAMANDI
6 800 SOCHOP KEANAN WP DEVELOPMENT
7 ALEXANDER JOSH KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

30 16:44 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 776 GRAY MOGAMMAT WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
2 756 SHWAM BONGOLWETHU VUSISIZWE
3 501 BUSACK KELYIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 348 SMITH KEAGAN PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 301 KOORDOM LUCIANO NEW ORLEANS
6 122 CROUS HEINRICH DR MALAN
7 SWARTZ CRISANDO NOORDER PAARL

31 16:45 B Final Girls 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 451 STOFBERG JANA PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 699 SWART CARLI STRAND HS
3 442 RAHL ANENE PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 420 BOOYS PAMELA PIKETBERG
5 685 PROWSE KELLY RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
6 72 SMITH JAYDENE CLOETESVILLE

32 16:45 A Final Boys 14 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 361 MARAIS STEPHAN PAARL GIMNASIUM
2 725 FIPAZA MVELO TYGERBERG BOYS
3 770 STEPTEMBER JOSHUA WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 118 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SOLOMON DR MALAN
5 319 MANGENA KAMVA NOORDER PAARL
6 259 SCOTT ROSS MILNERTON
7 RYKLIEF MAHIR PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 HENDRICKS DENVILLE ESSELENPARK

33 16:45 B Final Girls 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 385 TOBIAS ZOE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
2 697 ERASMUS MARYKE STRAND HS
3 256 BOSHOFF MEGAN MILNERTON
4 419 AFRIKA KIRISCHNIE PIKETBERG
5 360 GROBBELAAR ROOSJE PAARL GIMNASIUM
6 206 DE WET TALIA HTS DROSDY IND
7 745 TROUT TESMY VOORUITSIG
8 42 KRAUSE LINKE BREDASDORP
9 72 SMITH JAYDENE CLOETESVILLE
10 SIMONS LEANCA KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

34 16:45 A Final Boys 14 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 75 ABEAHAMS SHELDON CLOETESVILLE
2 768 MELOUW JIVANO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 101 ADAMS RYAN DIRKIE UYS TIERE
4 76 KLAASEN THURSTON CLOETESVILLE
5 261 JOSIAS LIAM MILNERTON
6 422 VAN ROOY KEISWAN PIKETBERG

35 16:48 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 755 STEENBERG MELLISA VUSISIZWE
2 10 BRUGMAN ILSE BLOEMHOF
3 476 MAKATELA BAKAMUSO PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 78 ABSOLON AMY CLOETESVILLE
5 185 VAN ZYL MERISKA HTS DROSDY
6 4 MENTZ LINDA BLOEMHOF
7 FISCHER LELANIE ESSELENPARK

36 16:48 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 296 RADEMEYER TARAH NEW ORLEANS
2 STEENBERG MELISSA VUSISIZWE
3 659 LUDICK TATUM RHENISH GIRLS HIGH
4 403 V D MERWE LISA PAREL VALLEI HS
5 9 BRUGMAN KARLA BLOEMHOF
6 264 PRAETORIUS KASHA MILNERTON
7 PEKEUR JUSTINE ESSELENPARK

37 16:52 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 409 KHOTLAKALA HAMILTON PAREL VALLEI HS
2 271 TERBLANCHE ETHAN MILNERTON
3 813 JONES ZITRON WP DEVELOPMENT
4 532 CLAASEN CAINAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 302 TROMP GRANTHEN NEW ORLEANS
6 178 MUNNICK KEENE GROENEDAL
7 810 SAMEULS UDAYD WP DEVELOPMENT
8 520 DE JAGER LOUIS PUMA INVITATIONAL

38 16:52 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 779 SYNDERS MARCO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
2 534 BOTHA SHANDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 175 NICHOLS LINCON GROENEDAL
4 106 CLAASE CAINAN DIRKIE UYS TIERE
5 815 ISMAIL TAARIQ WP DEVELOPMENT
6 525 FRANCIS MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 177 YOUNG NATHANAEL GROENEDAL
8 BREYTON PAUL PNA

39 17:00 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 354 OSCH ANGELO PAARL BOYS HIGH
2 170 KLAASEN RICARDO GRABOUW
3 326 TERRY MILANO NOORDER PAARL
4 548 SELLIDON CASEY PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 781 MATOLLA CLAUDIO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 820 PARKER SUHAIL WP DEVELOPMENT
7 544 WATERBOER WILBERD PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 573 CONRADIE EBEN PUMA INVITATIONAL

40 17:00 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 107 DAMOS JASON LEE DIRKIE UYS TIERE
2 169 HENDRICKS NORENZO GRABOUW
3 674 MANUEL RYAN ROBINVALE
4 823 AGHERDIEN QAANIT WP DEVELOPMENT
5 64 DAVIDS NATHANIEL BREERIVIER
6 577 JULIUS NOLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 571 BLAKE LAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 VYWER ANTONIO BREDASDORP

41 17:00 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 563 FRANS RAVELL PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 200 ALBERTUS SHAUN HTS DROSDY
3 413 MEYER BRAHAM PAREL VALLEI HS
4 824 FIELDS JAMIE WP DEVELOPMENT
5 305 AUGUST JO-NATHAN NEW ORLEANS
6 434 FRANS RAVELL PIKETBERG
7 568 LEWIS KEANEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 828 BROCK COHEN WP DEVELOPMENT

42 17:04 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 614 HENDRICKS CLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 310 YOUNG RENALDO NEW ORLEANS
3 418 SMITH JAYDEN PAREL VALLEI HS
4 834 VALENTINE MALIEK WP DEVELOPMENT
5 737 SEPTEMBER CHRISHOLM TYGERBERG BOYS
6 SAMPSON ZANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 615 LEENDERTZ DON PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 626 THEART MAURICE PUMA INVITATIONAL

43 17:04 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 MBANDA SIPHENKOSI VUSISIZWE
2 640 YOUNG ROSCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 255 PHILANDER MARIO MELKBOSSTRAND
4 356 GOUWS LEONARD PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 786 ADAMS ETHINIQUE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 649 HARE DAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 612 DE JAGER LOUIS PUMA INVITATIONAL

44 17:04 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 173 SYSTER HERSCHELLE GRABOUW
2 284 SLABBER DANIAL MILNERTON
3 308 SCHEEPERS KYDO NEW ORLEANS
4 334 HEYNS BRADLEY NOORDER PAARL
5 616 MEINTJES BENU PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 632 WILLIAMS ALEX PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 621 WELCOME TAHRIQ PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 KLEIN TYRONE PUMA INVITATIONAL

45 17:04 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 720 LATIEF SHOAIB STRAND HS
2 100 MARAIS FRANCIOS CURRO SITARI
3 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
4 600 MADUWA PHELANI PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 307 DAVIDS GEUVANO NEW ORLEANS
6 651 KEYSER ABU PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 MARTIN ZAINE PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 576 ASSUR MIKYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL

46 17:08 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 793 GABIER LUQMAAN WP DEVELOPMENT
2 464 GEORGE CADO PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 726 JURD REECE TYGERBERG BOYS
4 97 CHEPAPE TUMELO CURRO SITARI
5 168 DAMON MICHAEL GRABOUW
6 294 JOHANNES KEENAN NEW ORLEANS
7 RYKLIEF MAHIR PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 VAN WYK CHAD PNA

47 17:08 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 795 ISMAIL MUJAHID WP DEVELOPMENT
2 129 BUCKLE KYLE EDGEMEAD
3 293 ONTONG EVANO NEW ORLEANS
4 467 PETERSEN MALACHI PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 345 LEVENS MATTHEW PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 739 BOOIS WAYDEN VELOCITY
7 50 JAMES GABRIEL BREERIVIER
8 GOODALL JERALDO PNA

48 17:08 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 260 HOFMEYER YASSER MILNERTON
2 469 SIZIBA ERNEST PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 400 DANIEL JAYDEN PAREL VALLEI HS
4 747 METROOR JAMO-LEE VOORUITSIG
5 794 SAMEULS AADAM WP DEVELOPMENT
6 52 ROMAN MARK ANTHONY BREERIVIER
7 SINGH ITHWAAN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
8 461 WALKER ROBERT PUMA INVITATIONAL

49 17:12 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 73 FRANS WAYNE-LEE CLOETESVILLE
2 318 CUPIDO CASSIDY NOORDER PAARL
3 450 CROTZ ERIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 47 CEASER LELANE BREERIVIER
5 142 EDGAR REBEKAH FAIRMONT
6 744 FORTUIN FAITHLYN VOORUITSIG
7 455 STEPHENS HANNAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 443 VAN WYK HAYLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL

50 17:12 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 115 THERON ALET DR MALAN
2 441 GALANT NABEELAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 764 PAPIER CAILIN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 245 JULIES ZOE MELKBOSSTRAND
5 682 DANIELS JESSE RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
6 41 OLIVIER CAITLYN BREDASDORP
7 447 SLOANE SURITA PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 CLOETE REIGN-ANTOINETTE PNA

51 17:16 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 498 WILLEMSE JOWILL PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 775 OLIFANT BRADLEY WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 708 GROOTBOOM NATHAN STRAND HS
4 216 MTETO AYABONGA KAYAMANDI
5 797 ADAMS HAKEEM WP DEVELOPMENT
6 55 DOURRIES JADEH BREERIVIER
7 495 KISTOO KEENAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 489 MALOBE KHONTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL

52 17:16 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 490 MALEBO KHONTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 ZWENI ULUSIZO VUSISIZWE
3 349 KUNENE HAKEEM PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 803 BURGERS RHEECE WP DEVELOPMENT
5 189 SOLOMONS NAYRON HTS DROSDY
6 220 BARRON ANZILLE KYLEMORE
7 507 CHESSLYN CHAYDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 JANTJIES MILLANO PNA

53 17:20 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 246 VON MOLENDORFF KARA MELKBOSSTRAND
2 102 BESTER AMAI DIRKIE UYS TIERE
3 81 TOP JAY-LEE CLOETESVILLE
4 484 DU PLESSIS STEFANI PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 477 PALETI PULETO PUMA INVITATIONAL

54 17:20 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 262 MAYER LAYLA MILNERTON
3 671 JOSHUA MELANIE ROBINVALE
4 485 MJOJI SISIPHO PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 702 RAMJEE ALIYA STRAND HS
6 WILLIAMS COURTNEY NEW ORLEANS
7 VAN DER BANK CARLA PAARL GIRLS HIGH

55 17:24 Heat 1 of 2 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 814 JONKERS DARREN WP DEVELOPMENT
2 408 KELLY ERIC PAREL VALLEI HS
3 532 CLAASEN CAINAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 350 VAN DEN HEEVER MARTHINUS PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 429 KAROIVIS DANIELLE PIKETBERG
6 812 ALLIES ETHAN WP DEVELOPMENT
7 530 PETERSEN CELINO PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 807 DANIELS OEMR WP DEVELOPMENT

56 17:24 Heat 2 of 2 Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 379 WITBOOI JAYDEN PAARL GIMNASIUM
2 534 BOTHA SHANDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 VALASHIYA ENZO VUSISIZWE
4 339 SWART ADRIAN OVERBERG
5 815 ISMAIL TAARIQ WP DEVELOPMENT
6 528 NATHAN MARLIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 810 SAMEULS UDAYD WP DEVELOPMENT
8 MCKENZIE MAXINE PNA

57 17:32 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 822 AFRADIEN MALIEK WP DEVELOPMENT
2 277 ABDURAGEEM ABDUL MILNERTON
3 731 DAMPIES GRANT TYGERBERG BOYS
4 572 ANDREW CHARLTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 169 HENDRICKS NORENZO GRABOUW
6 549 WEBER JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 574 GORDON DEVAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 570 WESSELS JUQUIN PUMA INVITATIONAL

58 17:32 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 304 APRIL HAZRON NEW ORLEANS
2 65 PIETERSON NIVAH BREERIVIER
3 558 MORE OBAKENG PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 225 FARMER GRANVILLE KYLEMORE
5 252 ADAMS HAKEEM MELKBOSSTRAND
6 571 BLAKE LAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 568 LEWIS KEANEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 577 JULIUS NOLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL

59 17:32 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 33 LOUW MARK BOTTELARY
2 110 CHARLTON ANDREWS DIRKIE UYS TIERE
3 827 JONES LJAAZ WP DEVELOPMENT
4 550 BITTERHOUT ANDRE PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 565 DAVIDS LUKE PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 557 DOUW DEON PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 547 HENDRICKS FRANCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 JAGMAN L KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

60 17:34 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 537 PAULSE PAULICIA PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 817 LEUKES KEZIAH WP DEVELOPMENT
3 20 ROSSOUW LYNN BLOEMHOF
4 250 JOHANNES JILL MELKBOSSTRAND
5 666 LUDICK GABRIELLA RHENISH GIRLS HIGH
6 KEWANA MIRENDA VUSISIZWE
7 542 WAIT SASKIA PUMA INVITATIONAL

61 17:34 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 432 VAN SCHALKWYK JANKE PIKETBERG
2 719 VENTER TARA STRAND HS
3 VAN DER HEEVER DESMORIENE PNA
4 157 WILSON EMILY FAIRMONT
5 223 FISHER HILDEGARD KYLEMORE
6 KLAAS Z PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 539 DONOUGH WALEED PUMA INVITATIONAL

62 17:34 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 677 THOMAS HARRIET ROBINVALE
2 590 ZONDI NOMPILO PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 202 SINGELTON NELL HTS DROSDY
4 830 RAASIET TAHIRAH WP DEVELOPMENT
5 306 PHILANDER BRONWIN NEW ORLEANS
6 341 JACOBS LIANE OVERBERG

63 17:34 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 691 BEATTIE KAYLEIGH RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
2 133 ROBERTSON GABRIELLA EDGEMEAD
3 678 MOSES RONICA ROBINVALE
4 783 DANIELS WAFIQAH WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 171 MBIDLANA TRAZEEN GRABOUW
6 243 LYOS MIYA LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS

64 17:36 Heat 1 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 641 ARENDSE DARREN PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
3 835 KEYSER ABU WP DEVELOPMENT
4 70 ADAMS LEATHAN BREERIVIER
5 439 DARRIES PETROS PNA
6 653 WILLIAMS GUESSCOT PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 602 VAN ROOY LUKE PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 635 WILLIAMS CALEB PUMA INVITATIONAL

65 17:36 Heat 2 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 639 MONRAY FRANCIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 839 MOKOLO MUKENDI WP DEVELOPMENT
3 742 THOMAS NATHAN VELOCITY
4 735 DE MEYER EDJA TYGERBERG BOYS
5 599 MASIPA NEO PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 638 HOFFMAN SVEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 608 NDAMANE MANFRED PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 HGNETT ALEX KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

66 17:36 Heat 3 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 229 JACOBS SHAWN-DEAN KYLEMORE
2 613 HESKWA CARVIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 134 GOUVIAS LIAM EDGEMEAD
4 788 BOSMAN JONNOVITO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 654 DONALD MAC PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 640 YOUNG ROSCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 623 BHEBHE SOMANDLA PUMA INVITATIONAL

67 17:36 Heat 4 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 840 RUITERS HAYDEN WP DEVELOPMENT
2 648 EVERTS JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 681 HUFKY AIDEN ROBINVALE
4 333 GESWIND RENALDO NOORDER PAARL
5 645 AUGUST ROZAIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 619 SENONA MALESELA PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 629 RIDDLEA DARREN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 JACOBS MATHWIN ESSELENPARK

68 17:36 Heat 5 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 1 MARTIN JOHWEEL BELLA VISTA HIGH
2 643 GREYLING BENNIE PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 722 WELGEMOED PIETER STRAND HS
4 831 LALLA AZHAR WP DEVELOPMENT
5 644 GRANFIELD RONALDO PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 622 AFRIKANER KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 651 KEYSER ABU PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 LOUW RYAN ESSELENPARK

69 17:36 Heat 6 of 6 Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 607 NDLOVU KHWEZI PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 440 NJILI LUNGELO PNA
3 832 MAYALA ISAAC WP DEVELOPMENT
4 113 ARENDSE DARREN DIRKIE UYS TIERE
5 342 PIETERS FAIZEL OVERBERG
6 656 SPRINGBOK LUTHER PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 610 DE VOS MC DONALD PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 383 ISAACS JERMAINE PAARL GIMNASIUM

70 17:40 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 167 MENTOR DIVAN FRANSCHOEK
2 GEORGE CONWAY PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 421 JANUARY JAYSON PIKETBERG
4 793 GABIER LUQMAAN WP DEVELOPMENT
5 320 LOTTER XAVIER NOORDER PAARL
6 295 KOORDOM KYLE NEW ORLEANS
7 461 WALKER ROBERT PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 ARRIESENS JATIAN GROENEDAL
9 ADAMS SHANE-LEE CLOETESVILLE

71 17:40 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 750 WYMAN TYRESE VOORUITSIG
2 739 BOOIS WAYDEN VELOCITY
3 700 DE BRUIN NATHAN STRAND HS
4 344 HENDRICKS CHRISTOPHER PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 312 NDEBELE KARABO NITROCIRCUS
6 472 NTLABEZI KWANELE PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 456 DANIELS NOEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 GOODALL JERALDO PNA

72 17:40 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 794 SAMEULS AADAM WP DEVELOPMENT
2 168 DAMON MICHAEL GRABOUW
3 291 ADONIS ELMARCO NEW ORLEANS
4 182 LONGMAN CLAYTON HTS DROSDY
5 236 BLAAUW DEVON LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
6 469 SIZIBA ERNEST PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 VAN WYK CHAD PNA
8 594 DARRIES LEATHON BREERIVIER
9 CUPIDO KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL

73 17:45 B Final Girls 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 482 NEL ZANE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 479 WAARDHUIZEN RACHELLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 483 BOTHA HANNAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 237 MADDEN NICOLE LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
5 366 ELLIS EMMA PAARL GIMNASIUM
6 388 BUITENDAG MIENKIE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
7 80 HOFFMAN TRISHAN CLOETESVILLE

74 17:45 A Final Boys 15 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 54 VAN WEST JAYDEN BREERIVIER
2 150 BROWN JONATHAN FAIRMONT
3 505 MUKIAPINI GRATIAS PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 774 SITA RAYNIEL WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 801 SOLOMON JADEN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 322 ALLIE TAARIQ NOORDER PAARL
7 371 LOUW DONRE PAARL GIMNASIUM
8 LUKAS NIZAAM ESSELENPARK
9 MONTSUMI REECE PUMA INVITATIONAL

75 17:45 B Final Girls 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 540 LOUWRENS SUNEEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 538 GERBER CHANEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 819 DONOUGH AMEERAH WP DEVELOPMENT
4 393 TRUTER SHELOMI PAARL GIRLS HIGH

76 17:45 A Final Boys 17 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 555 VLOK ARNO PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 568 LEWIS KEANEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 575 JONES BRENDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 560 APPOLLIS SEYMOR PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 823 AGHERDIEN QAANIT WP DEVELOPMENT
6 109 LEWIS TEZ DIRKIE UYS TIERE
7 566 FARAO TRISTAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 734 LABUSCHAGNE RUAN TYGERBERG BOYS
9 327 TITUS XAVIER NOORDER PAARL
10 86 LINDOOR JANDRE CLOETESVILLE
11 433 VALENTYN JAQUIN PIKETBERG
12 44 SIMONS LYLE BREDASDORP
13 BAKER DILYN PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 FORTUIN MAXWELL KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
15 VAN WYK JERMAINE ESSELENPARK
16 FORTUIN RUAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
17 SEGRYS JO-HARRY PUMA INVITATIONAL
18 PHILANDER LEE-PAUL PUMA INVITATIONAL

77 17:46 Heat 1 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 790 BOLTMAN JADE WP DEVELOPMENT
2 288 TAYLOR PAGAN NEW ORLEANS
3 143 VILJOEN JEMMA FAIRMONT
4 48 OLIVIER LESLEY ANN BREERIVIER
5 455 STEPHENS HANNAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 317 SMITH CHELSEA NOORDER PAARL
7 446 ABRAHAMS DANIELLA PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 VAN WYK HAYLEY PNA
9 WILLIAMS MERLYN-LEE ESSELENPARK

78 17:46 Heat 2 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 698 STRYDOM LEILA MAY STRAND HS
2 682 DANIELS JESSE RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
3 180 DU PLESSIS NADIA HTS DROSDY
4 443 VAN WYK HAYLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 290 BLAINE LINDRE NEW ORLEANS
6 45 DARRIES CLARIQUE BREERIVIER
7 767 MROMBOMGWANA MAMPO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 CLOETE REIGN-ANTOINETTE PNA
9 DU TOIT JAMIE-LIEGH ESSELENPARK

79 17:46 Heat 3 of 3 Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 311 MAPFUMO KELSEA NITROCIRCUS
2 450 CROTZ ERIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 746 JULIUS SABRINA VOORUITSIG
4 357 VLEGG LEKEISHE PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 244 NOVEMBER ASHTON MELKBOSSTRAND
6 116 THEART MONJA DR MALAN
7 46 DARRIES CHANIQUE BREERIVIER
8 PETERS CHANDRE ESSELENPARK
9 ADAMS MADELEIN PUMA INVITATIONAL

80 17:52 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 56 LUKAS AIDEN BREERIVIER
2 207 VISSER ARNO HTS DROSDY IND
3 489 MALOBE KHONTSE PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 773 BASSON PHILLIP WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
5 240 WHITE ETHAN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
6 706 FERREIRA DERICK STRAND HS
7 507 CHESSLYN CHAYDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 ALEXANDER ALPHONZO KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
9 WILLIAMS ELIH NEW ORLEANS

81 17:52 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 247 NWADIGO JESSE MELKBOSSTRAND
2 504 KUNENE HAKEEM PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 221 FORTUNE C KYLEMORE
4 754 KOORDOM JOWIN VOORUITSIG
5 370 KOCH MICHAEL PAARL GIMNASIUM
6 313 NHLANGWINI KAGISO NITROCIRCUS
7 491 MAYONGA SONGEZA PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 JANTJIES MILLANO PNA

82 17:52 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 299 JACOBS NATHAN NEW ORLEANS
2 502 BURGER REECE PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 149 POTGIETER LEO FAIRMONT
4 797 ADAMS HAKEEM WP DEVELOPMENT
5 323 STANDER LUKE NOORDER PAARL
6 497 VISSER ARNO PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 THOM TEBO KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
8 BERGOER MONRAY ESSELENPARK

83 17:58 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 703 PETERSEN NASEEFAH STRAND HS
2 772 CUPIDO SHERE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 238 KLAASSE SELWIN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
4 365 GELDENHUYS STEPHANY PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 687 REINECKE KIM RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
6 298 SITTER MACINIRI NEW ORLEANS
7 130 BRUCE JESSICA EDGEMEAD
8 485 MJOJI SISIPHO PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 ERNSTZEN AATIKAH KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

84 17:58 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 297 NDEVU ZANELE NEW ORLEANS
2 103 ROSENBERG TESHNEKE DIRKIE UYS TIERE
3 263 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON
4 246 VON MOLENDORFF KARA MELKBOSSTRAND
5 478 RAMUKHUBATHI COLLIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 688 NICHOLLAS EMMA RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
7 424 BURGER HELIZ-MARIE PIKETBERG
8 HENDRICKS WALDI KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
9 BRANDT MEKAYLA ESSELENPARK

85 18:04 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 528 NATHAN MARLIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 176 BLOM NATHAN GROENEDAL
3 812 ALLIES ETHAN WP DEVELOPMENT
4 375 JACOBS ZANDRE PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 733 MACLEAN RYAN TYGERBERG BOYS
6 530 PETERSEN CELINO PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 529 SAMUELS UBAYD PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 522 DOMINGO RICARDO PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 MOEKETSI NTLABA PUMA INVITATIONAL

86 18:04 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 516 JACOBS CHAYDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 760 PLAATJIES WAYNE WORCESTER GYM IND
3 195 MOSTERT HUGO HTS DROSDY
4 339 SWART ADRIAN OVERBERG
5 814 JONKERS DARREN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 534 BOTHA SHANDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 518 MAHLATI LINA PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 526 GRANT DURAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 PFEIFFER WHARRICK GRABOUW

87 18:04 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 807 DANIELS OEMR WP DEVELOPMENT
2 286 DOSEMBA BRIAN MILNERTON IND
3 430 SWARTZ JADEN PIKETBERG
4 711 OLIVIER CJ STRAND HS
5 531 PIETERSE ANGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 517 JACOBS CHARLES PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 535 JOSIAS JESSE PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 MCKENZIE MAXINE PNA
9 TESLYNN ADAMS NOORDER PAARL

88 18:16 Heat 1 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 324 MALGARTE NATHAN NOORDER PAARL
2 567 HEUGH TRISTAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 822 AFRADIEN MALIEK WP DEVELOPMENT
4 675 SIAS JERMAINE ROBINVALE
5 340 HENDRICKS ADRIAAN OVERBERG
6 574 GORDON DEVAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 568 LEWIS KEANEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 558 MORE OBAKENG PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 NEFF ADEN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

89 18:16 Heat 2 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 577 JULIUS NOLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 201 CLAASEN LEETARIO HTS DROSDY
3 827 JONES LJAAZ WP DEVELOPMENT
4 303 CLAASEN BRONWILL NEW ORLEANS
5 717 BRINKHUIS TOUFEEQ STRAND HS
6 570 WESSELS JUQUIN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 547 HENDRICKS FRANCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 571 BLAKE LAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 VALENTYN RATHIN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

90 18:16 Heat 3 of 3 Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 553 WILLIAMS JUNAID PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 761 ZAKE BRIAN WORCESTER GYM IND
3 252 ADAMS HAKEEM MELKBOSSTRAND
4 352 FARMER JAVIER PAARL BOYS HIGH
5 169 HENDRICKS NORENZO GRABOUW
6 551 MICHAU KEENAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 561 ARENDSE KEANAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 BAKER DILYN PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 BETTERHOUT ANDRIE DESMOND TUTU

91 18:27 Heat 1 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 838 ANDREWS GRANT WP DEVELOPMENT
2 742 THOMAS NATHAN VELOCITY
3 204 MAANS ADRIAAN HTS DROSDY
4 439 DARRIES PETROS PNA
5 648 EVERTS JOSHUA PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 833 PARKER TASHRIQ WP DEVELOPMENT
7 609 DEBEER FRANCIOS PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 650 DE VOS MCDONALD PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 627 WHELPTON TIAAN PUMA INVITATIONAL

92 18:27 Heat 2 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 655 NORMAN SCHIRONOMO PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 440 NJILI LUNGELO PNA
3 437 VALENTYN COLE PIKETBERG
4 335 MULLER PETERJOHN NOORDER PAARL
5 840 RUITERS HAYDEN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 232 ESAU JACQUIN KYLEMORE
7 679 DAVIDS DARREN ROBINVALE
8 634 WILLIAMS BYRON PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 657 BRUINTJIES STUART PUMA INVITATIONAL

93 18:27 Heat 3 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 721 SEPTEMBER GERSHON STRAND HS
2 839 MOKOLO MUKENDI WP DEVELOPMENT
3 1 MARTIN JOHWEEL BELLA VISTA HIGH
4 654 DONALD MAC PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 342 PIETERS FAIZEL OVERBERG
6 229 JACOBS SHAWN-DEAN KYLEMORE
7 607 NDLOVU KHWEZI PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 611 DE BEER FRANCOIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 HERHADENE MACNITO KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

94 18:27 Heat 4 of 4 Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 315 DUBE SIMPHIWE NITROCIRCUS
2 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
3 604 ZACKEY MATTHEW PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 738 DIRK ALESSANDRO TYGERBERG BOYS
5 835 KEYSER ABU WP DEVELOPMENT
6 595 DAMONS CHESLIN DYLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 831 LALLA AZHAR WP DEVELOPMENT
8 628 KITOUBOU JELAIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 CARELSE KEANU ESSELENPARK

95 18:31 Heat 1 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 580 WARIES PORCIA PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 329 BILLIE TABITA NOORDER PAARL
3 830 RAASIET TAHIRAH WP DEVELOPMENT
4 341 JACOBS LIANE OVERBERG
5 593 BRADFORD CAITLYNN PUMA INVITATIONAL

96 18:31 Heat 2 of 2 Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 691 BEATTIE KAYLEIGH RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
2 253 DE BEER GERALDINE MELKBOSSTRAND
3 696 PAULSE JADE STELLENBOCH
4 228 AFRICA ELISHIA KYLEMORE
5 579 PAULSE MD PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 VAN DER HEEVER DESMORIENE PNA

97 18:35 Final Girls 14 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 449 BOLTMAN JADE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 289 PETERSEN AMY NEW ORLEANS
3 790 BOLTMAN JADE WP DEVELOPMENT
4 398 JACOBS AMY PAREL VALLEI HS
5 763 HAAS JO- EKE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 358 ENGELBRECHT MIENKE PAARL GIMNASIUM
7 445 VAN RENSBURG ELZAAN PUMA INVITATIONAL

98 18:39 Final Girls 15 90m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 484 DU PLESSIS STEFANI PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 389 SWILLE LEAH PAARL GIRLS HIGH
3 404 VAN NIEKERK HANUSCHA PAREL VALLEI HS
4 423 SMIT MIA PIKETBERG
5 130 BRUCE JESSICA EDGEMEAD
6 11 ESTERHUYSE CLEONI BLOEMHOF
7 771 WEHR TAMMY-LEE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 485 MJOJI SISIPHO PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 5 CILIIERS ANNE-MARIE BLOEMHOF

99 18:43 Final Girls 16 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 427 REED DESNE PIKETBERG
2 16 MULLER NIKOLA BLOEMHOF
3 152 CONRADIE MEGAN FAIRMONT
4 124 DANIEL ANIKA DR MALAN
5 1587 VAN DER LINDE MARGA DR MALAN

100 18:45 B Final Girls 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 436 BRANDT CARINA PIKETBERG
2 68 ANTHONY BERNELEE BREERIVIER
3 91 JULIUS CLARINA CLOETESVILLE
4 395 SNYMAN KRISTI PAARL GIRLS HIGH

101 18:45 A Final Boys 16 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 337 PLAAITJIES CULLEN OVERBERG
2 336 DE ANGELO ANDRIES OVERBERG
3 154 MULLER LYLE FAIRMONT
4 374 JACOBS MATTHEW PAARL GIMNASIUM

102 18:45 A Final Boys 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 226 DE BRUYN RUDWALL KYLEMORE
2 569 SEYMOR APPOLLIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 251 MAREE BYRON MELKBOSSTRAND
4 328 BLANKENBERG TYSON NOORDER PAARL
5 159 MULLER LYLE FAIRMONT
6 415 AUSTIN B PAREL VALLEI HS
7 782 KOCK DAWID WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 RHODE BYRON KYLEMORE

103 18:45 B Final Girls 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 591 DUNCAN L PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 162 MCKINTOSH KYRA FAIRMONT
3 89 ARMOED COLLEN CLOETESVILLE
4 397 DUNCAN LENE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 331 MNWEBA HEIDI NOORDER PAARL
6 784 KHOZA NKESHANI WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
7 JOHANNES CHANTEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 435 RAUTENBACH JAUN-MARI PIKETBERG

104 18:45 A Final Boys 19 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 576 ASSUR MIKYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 606 NDIKA BONGA PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 230 SCHEEPERS LINCOLN KYLEMORE
4 92 OCTOBER JODI CLOETESVILLE
5 633 WILLIAMS DURAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 COETZEE ALLISTER KYLEMORE
7 787 ADAMS REHANE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 833 PARKER TASHRIQ WP DEVELOPMENT
9 438 JULIUS DYLAN PIKETBERG
10 205 VAN ROOYEN RUBEN HTS DROSDY
11 94 SIMONS SHANE CLOETESVILLE
12 649 HARE DAYTON PUMA INVITATIONAL
13 GREEN KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
14 635 WILLIAMS CALEB PUMA INVITATIONAL

105 18:47 Final Girls 17 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 412 DE WET MIEKE PAREL VALLEI HS
2 196 VAN TONDER SURINE HTS DROSDY
3 18 BASSON MIEKE BLOEMHOF
4 664 MAHER TATUM RHENISH GIRLS HIGH
5 819 DONOUGH AMEERAH WP DEVELOPMENT
6 780 KETCH LEANDRE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

106 18:51 Final Boys 14 100m Hurdles 76.2cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 346 ROSSOUW JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
2 363 LIEDEMAN EMRIQUE PAARL GIMNASIUM
3 795 ISMAIL MUJAHID WP DEVELOPMENT
4 724 MARNEY JORDAN LEE TYGERBERG BOYS
5 749 FORTUIN TYRIQUE VOORUITSIG
6 471 ISMAIL YUSUF PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 184 MOSTERT DE WET HTS DROSDY
8 168 DAMON MICHAEL GRABOUW
9 769 DIVANDRE LOUW WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

107 18:55 Final Girls 19 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 785 JOSEPH ROGAIL WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
2 163 HILL CHEYENE FAIRMONT
3 435 RAUTENBACH JAUN-MARI PIKETBERG
4 111 CROW SIDNEY DIRKIE UYS TIERE
5 203 HUGO ELIZE HTS DROSDY

108 18:59 Final Boys 15 100m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 707 KLOOSMAN RYAN STRAND HS
2 493 ABRAHAMS ROY PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 425 HANSE RUWHAN PIKETBERG
4 728 FIELIES WILLIAM TYGERBERG BOYS
5 801 SOLOMON JADEN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 347 DE VILLIERS JACQUES PAARL BOYS HIGH
7 RAMAGES RHAYDEN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

109 19:03 Final Boys 16 110m Hurdles 84cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 533 BOTHA JOSHWYNNE PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 105 DANSTER BRADLEY DIRKIE UYS TIERE
3 351 CUSTODIO LUCIANO PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 338 BOTHA SHANDON OVERBERG
5 740 FIELIES JEMYLE VELOCITY
6 153 DAVID CHAD FAIRMONT
7 377 GERTSE CURWIN PAARL GIMNASIUM
8 531 PIETERSE ANGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL

110 19:07 Final Boys 17 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 545 SCHOEMAN MICHAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 278 ALDANA ALEJANDRO MILNERTON
3 160 MYBURGH RYAN FAIRMONT
4 343 PRETORIUS TIAAN PAARL ATLETIEK
5 353 DE JONGH PIERRE PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 676 DRYER JAYDEN ROBINVALE
7 DU TOIT STEPHAN PAARL GIMNASIUM

111 19:11 Final Boys 19 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 166 GRUNEWALD JARROD FAIRMONT
2 605 OCTOBER JASON PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 355 GEORGE JOSE PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 112 ARENDES DILLION DIRKIE UYS TIERE
5 630 RIDDLES DARREN PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 MADINI AZILE PUMA INVITATIONAL

112 19:30 Final 1 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 87 FEBRUARIE DEONAY CLOETESVILLE
2 139 DIRKSEN SYLVIN ENDUROCAD
3 692 VERCUIEL JULI STELLENBERG
4 592 BYMAN LAURE PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 279 COX MALISE MILNERTON
6 578 PADRE JOANA PUMA INVITATIONAL

113 19:30 Final 2 of 2 Girls 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 394 GELDENHUYS KYLE PAARL GIRLS HIGH
2 171 MBIDLANA TRAZEEN GRABOUW
3 584 HENDRICK JOAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 281 SYMS CASEY MILNERTON
5 140 DIPPENAAR CHANTE ENDUROCAD

114 19:34 Final Boys 19 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 356 GOUWS LEONARD PAARL BOYS HIGH
2 310 YOUNG RENALDO NEW ORLEANS
3 614 HENDRICKS CLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 616 MEINTJES BENU PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
6 786 ADAMS ETHINIQUE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
7 621 WELCOME TAHRIQ PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 640 YOUNG ROSCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
9 KLEIN TYRONE PUMA INVITATIONAL

115 19:38 Final Girls 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 275 ATTEKEBBLE CYRIEL MILNERTON
2 62 ANTHONY CHARNIQUE BREERIVIER
3 222 ABRAHAMS HYBRE KYLEMORE
4 713 ENGELBRECHT TENEALL STRAND HS
5 83 ADAMS ANDREA CLOETESVILLE
6 411 MARITS TENEAL PAREL VALLEI HS
7 197 BENNETT GABRIELLE HTS DROSDY
8 19 CLAASSEN CARLI BLOEMHOF

116 19:42 Final Boys 17 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 434 FRANS RAVELL PIKETBERG
2 107 DAMOS JASON LEE DIRKIE UYS TIERE
3 354 OSCH ANGELO PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 VYWER ANTONIO BREDASDORP
5 781 MATOLLA CLAUDIO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 674 MANUEL RYAN ROBINVALE
7 577 JULIUS NOLAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 200 ALBERTUS SHAUN HTS DROSDY

117 19:45 A Final Boys 19 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 624 SHABANGU MATOME PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 642 FRANSMAN BRONWEN PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 96 OTTO CRAIG CLOETESVILLE
4 652 CHAUKE LESEGO KYLE PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 164 BENDER ANGELO FAIRMONT
6 231 FORTUNE CAMBILL KYLEMORE
7 283 MICHAELS CYLE MILNERTON
8 254 FEBRUARIE THAZWON MELKBOSSTRAND
9 382 BEUKES CHRISTIAN PAARL GIMNASIUM

118 19:45 A Final Boys 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 531 PIETERSE ANGELO PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 524 BRUINTJIES JADON PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 378 RILEY MARLIN PAARL GIMNASIUM
4 518 MAHLATI LINA PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 272 SLATSHA LUYOLO MILNERTON
6 339 SWART ADRIAN OVERBERG
7 59 LONGMAN CURWIN BREERIVIER
8 194 MCCLEOD ELRON HTS DROSDY
9 410 SLATER KYLE PAREL VALLEI HS
10 GOGOTYA LODIDI FAIRMONT
11 BASSON MIGAEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
12 ABRAHAMS LUCIAN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

119 19:46 Final Girls 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 806 HILL LOWIN WP DEVELOPMENT
2 661 MADISON PAKULSKI-KIRSTEN RHENISH GIRLS HIGH
3 510 MICHAELS TAMEA PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 1587 VAN DER LINDE MARGA DR MALAN

120 19:50 B Final Girls 17 HighJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 392 VAN DER BANK DANE PAARL GIRLS HIGH

121 19:50 B Final Girls 16 LongJump
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 248 HILL LAWON MELKBOSSTRAND
2 514 DUNCAN L PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 125 HAKKER TANIA DR MALAN
4 709 WILLIAMS NICOLE STRAND HS
5 192 ALKSATER GENIEVA HTS DROSDY
6 BAARDT ABIGAIL FAIRMONT
7 FORTUIN DEVANISE PUMA INVITATIONAL

122 19:50 Final Boys 16 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 VALASHIYA ENZO VUSISIZWE
2 429 KAROIVIS DANIELLE PIKETBERG
3 810 SAMEULS UDAYD WP DEVELOPMENT
4 379 WITBOOI JAYDEN PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 339 SWART ADRIAN OVERBERG
6 814 JONKERS DARREN WP DEVELOPMENT
7 350 VAN DEN HEEVER MARTHINUS PAARL BOYS HIGH
8 807 DANIELS OEMR WP DEVELOPMENT

123 19:54 Final Girls 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 702 RAMJEE ALIYA STRAND HS
3 262 MAYER LAYLA MILNERTON
4 81 TOP JAY-LEE CLOETESVILLE
5 102 BESTER AMAI DIRKIE UYS TIERE
6 VAN DER BANK CARLA PAARL GIRLS HIGH
7 WILLIAMS COURTNEY NEW ORLEANS
8 484 DU PLESSIS STEFANI PUMA INVITATIONAL

124 19:58 Final Boys 15 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 708 GROOTBOOM NATHAN STRAND HS
2 216 MTETO AYABONGA KAYAMANDI
3 775 OLIFANT BRADLEY WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 JANTJIES MILLANO PNA
5 803 BURGERS RHEECE WP DEVELOPMENT
6 349 KUNENE HAKEEM PAARL BOYS HIGH
7 55 DOURRIES JADEH BREERIVIER
8 498 WILLEMSE JOWILL PUMA INVITATIONAL

125 20:04 Final Girls 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 682 DANIELS JESSE RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
2 115 THERON ALET DR MALAN
3 142 EDGAR REBEKAH FAIRMONT
4 41 OLIVIER CAITLYN BREDASDORP
5 764 PAPIER CAILIN WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 455 STEPHENS HANNAH PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 73 FRANS WAYNE-LEE CLOETESVILLE
8 744 FORTUIN FAITHLYN VOORUITSIG

126 20:08 Final Boys 14 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 293 ONTONG EVANO NEW ORLEANS
2 726 JURD REECE TYGERBERG BOYS
3 794 SAMEULS AADAM WP DEVELOPMENT
4 50 JAMES GABRIEL BREERIVIER
5 400 DANIEL JAYDEN PAREL VALLEI HS
6 461 WALKER ROBERT PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 345 LEVENS MATTHEW PAARL BOYS HIGH
8 VAN WYK CHAD PNA

127 20:11 Final Girls 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 258 UPTON SARAH MILNERTON
4 359 GOUWS KARMI PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 762 DANIELS TAMMY-LEE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
6 KING ARTHEA ESSELENPARK
7 452 DWAYI ZIYANDA PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 49 DU TOIT DEMONIQUE BREERIVIER

128 20:15 Final Boys 14 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 235 WILLEMSE HUHGLEN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
2 759 UYS JOHAN WORCESTER GYM IND
3 174 CUPIDO ASHWIN GROENEDAL
4 362 VAN NIEKERK O SHEA PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 236 BLAAUW DEVON LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
6 181 ADAMS NOLAN HTS DROSDY
7 701 SMIT ALEXANDER STRAND HS
8 401 STOKWE WARNER KHOLEKILE PAREL VALLEI HS

129 20:19 Final Girls 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 PEKEUR JUSTINE ESSELENPARK
2 296 RADEMEYER TARAH NEW ORLEANS
3 4 MENTZ LINDA BLOEMHOF
4 659 LUDICK TATUM RHENISH GIRLS HIGH
5 10 BRUGMAN ILSE BLOEMHOF
6 9 BRUGMAN KARLA BLOEMHOF
7 185 VAN ZYL MERISKA HTS DROSDY
8 403 V D MERWE LISA PAREL VALLEI HS

130 20:23 Final Boys 15 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 301 KOORDOM LUCIANO NEW ORLEANS
2 673 AVONTUUR ROY-KEANE ROBINVALE
3 348 SMITH KEAGAN PAARL BOYS HIGH
4 239 BEUKES DENOVAN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
5 800 SOCHOP KEANAN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 190 DRAKE LOUIE HTS DROSDY
7 496 SIMONS BEVAN PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 508 JOHNSON KIAN PUMA INVITATIONAL

131 20:27 Final Girls 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 57 MATTHEWS LAUREN BREERIVIER
2 269 ALLARDICE SARAH MILNERTON
3 510 MICHAELS TAMEA PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 777 PIETERSE LEONE WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

132 20:31 Final Boys 16 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 106 CLAASE CAINAN DIRKIE UYS TIERE
2 813 JONES ZITRON WP DEVELOPMENT
3 779 SYNDERS MARCO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
4 175 NICHOLS LINCON GROENEDAL
5 520 DE JAGER LOUIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 810 SAMEULS UDAYD WP DEVELOPMENT
7 178 MUNNICK KEENE GROENEDAL
8 BREYTON PAUL PNA

133 20:35 Final Girls 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 223 FISHER HILDEGARD KYLEMORE
2 KEWANA MIRENDA VUSISIZWE
3 542 WAIT SASKIA PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 432 VAN SCHALKWYK JANKE PIKETBERG
5 KLAAS Z PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 VAN DER HEEVER DESMORIENE PNA
7 20 ROSSOUW LYNN BLOEMHOF
8 157 WILSON EMILY FAIRMONT

134 20:39 Final Boys 17 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 JAGMAN L KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
2 277 ABDURAGEEM ABDUL MILNERTON
3 547 HENDRICKS FRANCO PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 731 DAMPIES GRANT TYGERBERG BOYS
5 565 DAVIDS LUKE PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 110 CHARLTON ANDREWS DIRKIE UYS TIERE
7 304 APRIL HAZRON NEW ORLEANS
8 252 ADAMS HAKEEM MELKBOSSTRAND

135 20:43 Final Girls 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 677 THOMAS HARRIET ROBINVALE
4 243 LYOS MIYA LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
5 691 BEATTIE KAYLEIGH RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
6 306 PHILANDER BRONWIN NEW ORLEANS
7 202 SINGELTON NELL HTS DROSDY

136 20:47 Final Boys 19 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 832 MAYALA ISAAC WP DEVELOPMENT
2 653 WILLIAMS GUESSCOT PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 440 NJILI LUNGELO PNA
4 342 PIETERS FAIZEL OVERBERG
5 608 NDAMANE MANFRED PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
7 643 GREYLING BENNIE PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 654 DONALD MAC PUMA INVITATIONAL

137 20:51 Final Girls 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 443 VAN WYK HAYLEY PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 46 DARRIES CHANIQUE BREERIVIER
3 746 JULIUS SABRINA VOORUITSIG
4 WILLIAMS MERLYN-LEE ESSELENPARK
5 357 VLEGG LEKEISHE PAARL GIMNASIUM
6 116 THEART MONJA DR MALAN
7 767 MROMBOMGWANA MAMPO WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
8 143 VILJOEN JEMMA FAIRMONT

138 20:55 Final Boys 14 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 461 WALKER ROBERT PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 291 ADONIS ELMARCO NEW ORLEANS
3 VAN WYK CHAD PNA
4 182 LONGMAN CLAYTON HTS DROSDY
5 793 GABIER LUQMAAN WP DEVELOPMENT
6 750 WYMAN TYRESE VOORUITSIG
7 ARRIESENS JATIAN GROENEDAL
8 344 HENDRICKS CHRISTOPHER PAARL BOYS HIGH

139 20:59 Final Girls 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 687 REINECKE KIM RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
2 HENDRICKS WALDI KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
3 103 ROSENBERG TESHNEKE DIRKIE UYS TIERE
4 688 NICHOLLAS EMMA RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
5 703 PETERSEN NASEEFAH STRAND HS
6 263 CROTZ ERIN MILNERTON
7 365 GELDENHUYS STEPHANY PAARL GIMNASIUM
8 424 BURGER HELIZ-MARIE PIKETBERG

140 21:02 Final Boys 15 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 240 WHITE ETHAN LANGEBAAN ATHLETICS
2 773 BASSON PHILLIP WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
3 221 FORTUNE C KYLEMORE
4 502 BURGER REECE PUMA INVITATIONAL
5 504 KUNENE HAKEEM PUMA INVITATIONAL
6 149 POTGIETER LEO FAIRMONT
7 JANTJIES MILLANO PNA
8 299 JACOBS NATHAN NEW ORLEANS

141 21:05 Final Girls 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 191 BEZUIDENHOUT SHANIDINE HTS DROSDY
2 126 JORDAAN KYLA DR MALAN
3 248 HILL LAWON MELKBOSSTRAND
4 285 DAVIDS SHAZIA MILNERTON IND
5 710 ISAACS CAITLIN STRAND HS
6 NKAMPI DIMPHO VUSISIZWE
7 MBANGULA SIMTHANDE VUSISIZWE
8 OLIPHANT JAMIELEE PUMA INVITATIONAL

142 21:08 Final Boys 16 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 812 ALLIES ETHAN WP DEVELOPMENT
2 516 JACOBS CHAYDON PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 MOEKETSI NTLABA PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 760 PLAATJIES WAYNE WORCESTER GYM IND
5 195 MOSTERT HUGO HTS DROSDY
6 530 PETERSEN CELINO PUMA INVITATIONAL
7 286 DOSEMBA BRIAN MILNERTON IND
8 535 JOSIAS JESSE PUMA INVITATIONAL

143 21:11 Final Girls 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 538 GERBER CHANEL PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 431 MARAIS HANMAN PIKETBERG
3 156 WILLSON EMILY FAIRMONT
4 817 LEUKES KEZIAH WP DEVELOPMENT
5 PEDRO GAYNOR KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
6 SWART DEZANDRE KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
7 FREDERICKS LAUREN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
8 CUPIDO MARIWEN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

144 21:14 Final Boys 17 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 324 MALGARTE NATHAN NOORDER PAARL
2 675 SIAS JERMAINE ROBINVALE
3 827 JONES LJAAZ WP DEVELOPMENT
4 NEFF ADEN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
5 352 FARMER JAVIER PAARL BOYS HIGH
6 VALENTYN RATHIN KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER
7 340 HENDRICKS ADRIAAN OVERBERG
8 201 CLAASEN LEETARIO HTS DROSDY

145 21:18 Final Girls 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 593 BRADFORD CAITLYNN PUMA INVITATIONAL
2 691 BEATTIE KAYLEIGH RUSTENBURG GIRLS HIGH
3 253 DE BEER GERALDINE MELKBOSSTRAND
4 696 PAULSE JADE STELLENBOCH
5 228 AFRICA ELISHIA KYLEMORE
6 VD HEEVER D PNA
7 INV INV PUMA INVITATIONAL
8 341 JACOBS LIANE OVERBERG

146 21:22 Final Boys 19 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 204 MAANS ADRIAAN HTS DROSDY
2 611 DE BEER FRANCOIS PUMA INVITATIONAL
3 721 SEPTEMBER GERSHON STRAND HS
4 831 LALLA AZHAR WP DEVELOPMENT
5 839 MOKOLO MUKENDI WP DEVELOPMENT
6 838 ANDREWS GRANT WP DEVELOPMENT
7 172 KLAASSEN CHARLES GRABOUW
8 440 NJILI LUNGELO PNA

147 21:24 Final Men 25 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 OLIVIER DUESTON PUMA EXHIBTITION
2 KILOWAN ERHARDT PUMA EXHIBTITION
3 JOHANNES MANFRED PUMA EXHIBTITION
4 VYFER IVEHANO PUMA EXHIBTITION
5 BRUINTJIES HENRICO PUMA EXHIBTITION
6 SWART HANO SWART PUMA EXHIBTITION
7 PEREZ JESSE PUMA EXHIBTITION
8 SWARTS NICHOLAS PUMA EXHIBTITION

148 21:26 Final Girls 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM HTS DROSDY
2 RELAY TEAM MILNERTON
3 RELAY TEAM PAARL GIRLS HIGH
4 RELAY TEAM NOORDER PAARL
5 RELAY TEAM STRAND HS

149 21:30 Final 1 of 2 Boys 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM A WP DEVELOPMENT
2 RELAY TEAM CLOETESVILLE
3 RELAY TEAM PUMA INVITATIONAL
4 RELAY TEAM TYGERBERG BOYS
5 RELAY TEAM UNIVERSITY WESTERN CAPE
6 RELAY TEAM PAARL BOYS
7 RELAY TEAM WELLINGTON
8 RELAY TEAM ASSASINS

149 21:30 Final 2 of 2 Boys 19 4X100m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM STRAND HS
2 RELAY TEAM HTS DROSDY
3 RELAY TEAM B WP DEVELOPMENT
4 RELAY TEAM PAARL GIMNASIUM
5 RELAY TEAM MILNERTON
6 RELAY TEAM DIRKIE UYS TIERE
7 RELAY TEAM KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDER

150 21:34 Final Girls 19 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM MILNERTON
2 RELAY TEAM HTS DROSDY
3 RELAY TEAM STRAND HS
4 RELAY TEAM PAARL GIRLS HIGH
5 RELAY TEAM WP DEVELOPMENT
6 RELAY TEAM WORCESTER GYMNASIUM

151 21:38 Final Boys 19 100m,200m,300m,400m Relay
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM PAARL GIMNASIUM
2 RELAY TEAM HTS DROSDY
3 RELAY TEAM STRAND HS
4 RELAY TEAM MILNERTON
5 RELAY TEAM BOTTELARY
6 RELAY TEAM A WP DEVELOPMENT
7 RELAY TEAM B WP DEVELOPMENT
8 RELAY TEAM WORCESTER GYMNASIUM
9 RELAY TEAM PAARL BOYS